1ª Etapa COPO | ||
Last updated: 24.03.2019 11:56:33 | Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com |
D Juven A 3300m 75m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nataly Hartmann | 15512 | BRA | COLB | 1:00:39 | 18'22" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Juven N 1900m 20m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Isabelle Aparecida Franco Jacinto | 201967 | BRA | COBRA | 53:58 | 28'24" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Junior A 3900m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriela Vitoria Della Pasqua | 10177 | BRA | COBRA | 1:16:52 | 19'42" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto A 4200m 95m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Isabelle Christine da Silva | 17498 | BRA | COLB | 52:25 | 12'28" | ||
2. | Franciele Aparecida de Araujo | 17830 | BRA | COBRA | 1:00:05 | 14'18" | +7:40 | |
3. | Caroline Henn | 17679 | BRA | COCI | 1:01:21 | 14'36" | +8:56 | |
4. | Joslaine Bicicgo Berlanda | 7735 | BRA | COBRA | 1:16:18 | 18'10" | +23:53 | |
5. | Gaia Romagna de Lima | 17676 | BRA | COCI | 1:16:51 | 18'17" | +24:26 | |
6. | Daniele Beatriz Salina Coelho | 18206 | BRA | COBRA | 1:20:03 | 19'03" | +27:38 | |
7. | Roseli Dos Santos | 201945 | BRA | COLB | 2:06:36 | 30'08" | +1:14:11 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto N 3300m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Juliana De Carvalho Uiliano | 201957 | BRA | COBRA | 53:43 | 16'16" | ||
2. | Rutiele Cunha de Quadros Bueno | 18486 | BRA | COBRA | 56:24 | 17'05" | +2:41 | |
3. | Fernanda Weyand Banhuk | 201956 | BRA | COBRA | 58:22 | 17'41" | +4:39 | |
4. | Samara Segalla | 201959 | BRA | COBRA | 1:11:57 | 21'48" | +18:14 | |
5. | Lucia Bethania De Oliveira Davies | 201958 | BRA | COBRA | 1:15:16 | 22'48" | +21:33 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master A 3900m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sharon Martins Gonçalves Hartmann | 7557 | BRA | COLB | 1:13:59 | 18'58" | ||
2. | Carmem Romagna de Lima | 17681 | BRA | COCI | 1:14:59 | 19'13" | +1:00 | |
3. | Josiane Deobald Lima De Sousa | 201955 | BRA | COBRA | 1:19:49 | 20'27" | +5:50 | |
4. | Eunice Capelina de Lima | 3716 | BRA | COBRA | 1:23:59 | 21'32" | +10:00 | |
5. | Jucerlei Bicicgo | 7736 | BRA | COBRA | 2:03:02 | 31'32" | +49:03 | |
6. | Marivone Maria Giongo Tasca | 15848 | BRA | COBRA | 2:11:51 | 33'48" | +57:52 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 2700m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flávia Heloísa Da Silva | 201961 | BRA | COBRA | 48:49 | 18'04" | ||
2. | Christianne Chemim Dos Anjos Viana | 201960 | BRA | COBRA | 51:55 | 19'13" | +3:06 | |
3. | Silvia Guimara Almeida | 10689 | BRA | COLB | 1:00:45 | 22'30" | +11:56 | |
4. | Daniele Mendes Figueiredo Pierozan | 18408 | BRA | COBRA | 1:04:09 | 23'45" | +15:20 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 1900m 20m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vitor Gustavo De Oliveira | 201969 | BRA | COBRA | 18:26 | 9'42" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Junior A 4200m 95m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rafael Ribeiro Guelere | 18675 | BRA | COCI | 54:25 | 12'57" | ||
2. | Victor Romagna de Lima | 17680 | BRA | COCI | 1:17:42 | 18'30" | +23:17 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Junior N 2700m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eduardo Squerich Staniecki | 201962 | BRA | COBRA | 47:57 | 17'45" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 5100m 85m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cristian Rafael Lopes Erbes | 1581 | BRA | COLB | 47:18 | 9'16" | ||
2. | Jeferson Nahirnei | 18758 | BRA | COLB | 50:17 | 9'51" | +2:59 | |
3. | Lucas Maidano Roveda | 17200 | BRA | COBRA | 51:26 | 10'05" | +4:08 | |
4. | Eduardo Henrique Jacinto | 201940 | BRA | COBRA | 52:30 | 10'17" | +5:12 | |
5. | Ismael Bicicgo Berlanda | 7640 | BRA | COBRA | 56:28 | 11'04" | +9:10 | |
6. | William Salviano Confira | 201939 | BRA | COBRA | 59:46 | 11'43" | +12:28 | |
7. | Wellington Soares de Lima | 18400 | BRA | COBRA | 1:01:59 | 12'09" | +14:41 | |
8. | Lucas Menezes | 201941 | BRA | COBRA | 1:05:45 | 12'53" | +18:27 | |
9. | Andre Felipe Caldas Moteka | 17448 | BRA | COLB | 1:07:32 | 13'14" | +20:14 | |
10. | Lucas Maiksuell Peruchi | 17677 | BRA | COCI | 1:09:12 | 13'34" | +21:54 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto N 4200m 95m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel Albiero Pielak | 201953 | BRA | COBRA | 42:07 | 10'01" | ||
2. | Daniel Santos Marques | 201952 | BRA | COBRA | 42:57 | 10'13" | +0:50 | |
3. | Guilherme Schimidt | 4619 | BRA | COBRA | 46:59 | 11'11" | +4:52 | |
4. | Bernardo Victor Engelke | 201951 | BRA | COBRA | 47:49 | 11'23" | +5:42 | |
5. | Patrick Ribeiro Guelere | 201947 | BRA | COCI | 51:27 | 12'15" | +9:20 | |
6. | Lucas Grassi Carlos | 201948 | BRA | COBRA | 54:21 | 12'56" | +12:14 | |
NCL | Thiago Franco | 201950 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 5000m 95m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy Nick Vencatto | 17831 | BRA | COBRA | 39:13 | 7'50" | ||
2. | Luiz Albino Broetto Junior | 4642 | BRA | COBRA | 40:28 | 8'05" | +1:15 | |
3. | Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | 44:59 | 8'59" | +5:46 | |
4. | Cleder Augusto de Oliveira Neves | 268 | BRA | COBRA | 45:24 | 9'04" | +6:11 | |
5. | Matheus Sebastian Telles | 5427 | BRA | COCI | 49:00 | 9'48" | +9:47 | |
6. | Antonio José Do Nascimento | 201943 | BRA | COBRA | 51:19 | 10'15" | +12:06 | |
7. | Luiz Borella | 913 | BRA | COCI | 51:49 | 10'21" | +12:36 | |
8. | Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira | 17678 | BRA | COCI | 52:37 | 10'31" | +13:24 | |
9. | Fábio Alexander Hartmann | 632 | BRA | COLB | 53:18 | 10'39" | +14:05 | |
10. | Laucir Berlanda | 2935 | BRA | COBRA | 53:20 | 10'39" | +14:07 | |
11. | Flávio Emiliano De Farias | 400146 | BRA | COBRA | 54:11 | 10'50" | +14:58 | |
12. | Arceli Pedrozo de Oliveira | 1552 | BRA | COCI | 54:54 | 10'58" | +15:41 | |
13. | Everton Cristiano Moscaleski | 3040 | BRA | COBRA | 57:28 | 11'29" | +18:15 | |
14. | Odilon Penteado Junior | 621 | BRA | COLB | 59:40 | 11'56" | +20:27 | |
15. | Jeferson Deobald Lima | 3717 | BRA | COBRA | 1:01:59 | 12'23" | +22:46 | |
16. | Francisco De Liz | 201944 | BRA | COBRA | 1:16:16 | 15'15" | +37:03 | |
17. | Lair Agostinho Calderan | 10175 | BRA | COBRA | 1:20:55 | 16'10" | +41:42 | |
18. | Ivonei José Mingotti | 201942 | BRA | COBRA | 1:25:39 | 17'07" | +46:26 | |
NCL | Fernando Duarte Pierozan | 18407 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Master N 2700m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Renato de Oliveira | 16579 | BRA | COBRA | 34:19 | 12'42" | ||
2. | Ricardo Fernandes Gallon | 201965 | BRA | COBRA | 35:51 | 13'16" | +1:32 | |
3. | Eloy Carlos Duarte Pierozan | 201966 | BRA | COBRA | 37:59 | 14'04" | +3:40 | |
4. | Gilsemar Sefstroem | 18776 | BRA | COCI | 39:27 | 14'36" | +5:08 | |
5. | Laercio José Bourchidt | 201964 | BRA | COBRA | 43:23 | 16'04" | +9:04 | |
6. | Jonas Welter | 201963 | BRA | COBRA | 47:15 | 17'30" | +12:56 | |
Top | ||||||||
ACOMPAN 1900m 20m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Samuel De Almeida Pierozan | 201979 | BRA | COBRA | 23:06 | 12'09" | ||
2. | Suelem Samara Werner | 201972 | BRA | COLB | 25:55 | 13'38" | +2:49 | |
3. | André Gustavo Gomes Da Silva | 201977 | BRA | COBRA | 28:01 | 14'44" | +4:55 | |
4. | Valentina Chemin Mingotti | 201974 | BRA | COBRA | 30:08 | 15'51" | +7:02 | |
5. | Daiane Pszdzimirski | 201971 | BRA | COBRA | 35:18 | 18'34" | +12:12 | |
6. | Júlia Almeida Penteado | 201976 | BRA | COLB | 39:35 | 20'49" | +16:29 | |
NCL | Carol Romagna Ferreira | 201968 | BRA | COCI | ||||
NCL | Gustavo De Souza Da Silva | 201978 | BRA | COCI | ||||
NCL | Katiane Do Socorro Viel De Farias | 201970 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
Top |