Cross'O 2019
Ribeauvillé 27.2.2019
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 02.03.2019 18:32:40
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
D:Long
D:Moyen
D:Court
H:Long
H:Moyen
H:Court
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Long
4950m
65m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cécile MARCUZZI
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
35:44
7'13"
2.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
D16
6804GE COColmar
43:09
8'43"
+7:25
3.
Lena CUNIN
FRA
D20
6804GE COColmar
44:50
9'03"
+9:06
4.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
45:46
9'14"
+10:02
5.
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
45:55
9'16"
+10:11
6.
Christine HO THANH
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
58:53
11'53"
+23:09
7.
Marielle PASCOLO
FRA
D21
Indiv.
1:00:00
12'07"
+24:16
8.
Amélie PELISSIER
FRA
D21
Indiv.
1:02:35
12'38"
+26:51
9.
Marion LAHAYE
FRA
D21
Indiv.
1:03:07
12'45"
+27:23
10.
Laetitia BONNOUVRIEE
FRA
D21
Indiv.
1:03:10
12'45"
+27:26
NCL
Coralie HUNSIGER
FRA
D21
Indiv.
Top
D:Moyen
3590m
40m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elia GIROUD
FRA
D14
6804GE COColmar
33:26
9'18"
2.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
D60
6804GE COColmar
34:12
9'31"
+0:46
3.
Martine WEISS
FRA
D50
6804GE COColmar
34:18
9'33"
+0:52
4.
Daniele ASMUSSEN
FRA
D55
9006BF RAMBO
35:36
9'54"
+2:10
5.
Felicia ITHURALDE
SWE
D14
6803GE COMulhouse
36:12
10'05"
+2:46
6.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
D50
6804GE COColmar
42:58
11'58"
+9:32
7.
Emilie BATO
FRA
D35
Indiv.
46:06
12'50"
+12:40
8.
M-Louise REICH
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
57:15
15'56"
+23:49
NCL
Elise REICH
FRA
D40
6804GE COColmar
Top
D:Court
2360m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
D45
6804GE COColmar
21:41
9'11"
2.
Anaelle REICH
FRA
D10
6804GE COColmar
29:49
12'38"
+8:08
3.
Julie MULLER
FRA
D21
6803GE COMulhouse
34:58
14'48"
+13:17
4.
Matilda ITHURALDE
FRA
D10
6803GE COMulhouse
37:28
15'52"
+15:47
5.
Léonie POISEAU
FRA
D12
6803GE COMulhouse
38:22
16'15"
+16:41
6.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:03:41
26'59"
+42:00
7.
Regina WURTZ
FRA
D60
Indiv.
4:32:26
115'26"
+4:10:45
NCL
M-Paule THIEBAULT
FRA
D65
6804GE COColmar
Top
H:Long
4950m
65m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arthur DESREUMAUX
FRA
H21
6804GE COColmar
30:58
6'15"
2.
Yann REICH
FRA
H40
6804GE COColmar
31:04
6'16"
+0:06
3.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
H50
6804GE COColmar
31:20
6'19"
+0:22
4.
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
H45
6804GE COColmar
31:25
6'20"
+0:27
5.
Franck COLIN
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
31:27
6'21"
+0:29
6.
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
H45
6804GE COColmar
33:06
6'41"
+2:08
7.
Nicolas MARCHETTI
FRA
H40
6803GE COMulhouse
34:15
6'55"
+3:17
8.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
H16
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
35:06
7'05"
+4:08
9.
David MOLL
FRA
H45
6804GE COColmar
35:15
7'07"
+4:17
10.
J-Luc LEGALLAIS
FRA
H50
6804GE COColmar
35:53
7'14"
+4:55
11.
Pierre FINANTZ
FRA
H21
Indiv.
43:01
8'41"
+12:03
12.
Michel DUBOC
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
44:50
9'03"
+13:52
13.
Alain REICH
FRA
H65
6804GE COColmar
46:29
9'23"
+15:31
14.
Sebastien BRUNSBERGER
FRA
H21
Indiv.
1:03:06
12'44"
+32:08
NCL
Thierry JOLY
FRA
H55
6803GE COMulhouse
NCL
Guillaume BRUNSPERGER
FRA
H21
Indiv.
Top
H:Moyen
3590m
40m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
H14
6803GE COMulhouse
24:45
6'53"
2.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
H12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
24:56
6'56"
+0:11
3.
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
H65
Indiv.
29:44
8'16"
+4:59
4.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
H12
6804GE COColmar
33:49
9'25"
+9:04
5.
Ugo MARCHETTI
FRA
H14
6803GE COMulhouse
35:32
9'53"
+10:47
6.
Andre MERTZ
FRA
H65
6804GE COColmar
39:11
10'54"
+14:26
7.
Paulin KESSLER
FRA
H14
6803GE COMulhouse
40:03
11'09"
+15:18
8.
Eric JEDYNAK
FRA
H21
Indiv.
56:43
15'47"
+31:58
J-Philippe THIEBAULT
FRA
H70
6804GE COColmar
56:43
15'47"
+31:58
NCL
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
H65
6804GE COColmar
Top
H:Court
2360m
20m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ulysse REICH
FRA
H10
6804GE COColmar
34:29
14'36"
2.
Amaury TORRO
FRA
H14
6803GE COMulhouse
35:36
15'05"
+1:07
3.
Mathis TSCHAN
FRA
H10
6803GE COMulhouse
37:23
15'50"
+2:54
4.
Antoine SCHWARTZ
FRA
H12
6803GE COMulhouse
37:25
15'51"
+2:56
5.
Martin BERINGER
FRA
H10
6803GE COMulhouse
39:17
16'38"
+4:48
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
29
6803GE COMulhouse
13
Indiv.
12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
4
9006BF RAMBO
1
Total: 59