Stadspark (tvv Ploegen) | ||
Last updated: 24.02.2019 13:15:09 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:03 5370m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | K.O.L. | 48:32 | 9'02" | |||
7. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 50:54 | 9'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4710m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 43:34 | 9'14" | |||
5. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 45:05 | 9'34" | |||
14. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:03:56 | 13'34" | |||
Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:56 | 13'34" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3600m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 29:46 | 8'16" | |||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 37:13 | 10'20" | |||
13. | Paulien BELLEKENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 52:16 | 14'31" | |||
18. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:00:51 | 16'54" | |||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3390m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 56:01 | 16'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2950m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 1:26:05 | 29'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7430m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6280m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 42:16 | 6'43" | |||
10. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 46:30 | 7'24" | |||
15. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 50:39 | 8'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5370m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 35:27 | 6'36" | |||
5. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 37:58 | 7'04" | |||
18. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:47 | 8'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4710m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:57 | 8'54" | |||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 42:19 | 8'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3600m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 34:00 | 9'26" | |||
4. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 41:02 | 11'23" | |||
8. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 50:30 | 14'01" | |||
9. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 57:35 | 15'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3390m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 45:52 | 13'31" | |||
12. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 57:48 | 17'03" | |||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2950m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 54:56 | 18'37" | |||
6. | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:26:25 | 29'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jesse HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
Robbe HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:09 5870m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 57:32 | 9'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:10 3900m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 32:34 | 8'21" | |||
3. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 34:42 | 8'53" | |||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 41:09 | 10'33" | |||
Top |
Omega | 56 |
hamok | 43 |
TROL | 42 |
K.O.L. | 37 |
KOVZ | 5 |
Kinder-O | 5 |
C.O. Liège | 4 |
ASUB | 3 |
Balise 10 | 3 |
Borasca | 2 |
Indiv. | 2 |
Olifant | 2 |
Hainaut O.C. | 1 |
N.S.V. Amel | 1 |
Total: 206 |