clublogo
index

VO² 3D
Forêt de l'Isle-Adam 20.5.2012
9502IF ACBeauchamp

Last updated: 21.05.2012 17:00:28HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total


1   Time Limit 300 min (45)

points[H:]M:S
1.Lucien LOYERFRADiaboliqueBeauvais Triathlon953:12:21
2.Alexandre COUTALFRADiabolique7807IF GO78953:22:34
3.Sébastien LEPREUXFRADiabolique7807IF GO78953:22:35
4.Bruno LE BRASFRADiabolique9508IF RAID LIFE953:23:41
Sylvain BLAIRONFRADiabolique9508IF RAID LIFE953:23:41
6.Adriaan DAEMFRADiabolique7807IF GO78953:25:10
7.Ludovic MAMETFRADiabolique5906NO VALMO953:28:33
8.Raphael COEUGNETFRADiaboliqueAdam Isle Raiders953:33:33
9.Marc GRANCOINFRADiabolique7807IF GO78953:44:20
10.Christophe RAUTURIERFRADiabolique7807IF GO78953:44:57
11.Frederic MONTAGARDFRADiabolique7808IF ASMBCO953:46:27
12.Eric JESTINFRADiabolique7716IF BALISE 77953:47:57
13.David BARBEFRADiabolique4705AQ N.O.R.D.953:47:58
14.Thierry NAVILLEFRADiabolique9209IF Raid-Up953:55:17
15.Yann LAHELLECFRADiaboliqueFun Event953:55:24
16.Thierry WUFRADiabolique7808IF ASMBCO954:11:10
17.Guillaume ORSALFRADiabolique9211IF DSA954:14:08
18.Matthieu WILLEMINFRADiabolique5906NO VALMO954:17:10
19.Nicolas FORETFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM954:18:25
20.Lionel COUDEFRADiabolique7807IF GO78954:29:56
21.J-Luc ESTIVALFRADiabolique7709IF USM/CO954:35:16
22.François LE TARGATFRADiabolique7512IF RO'Paris944:24:31
23.Nicolas COULEEFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM934:00:31
24.Sophie TCHENGFRADiabolique9508IF RAID LIFE904:58:49
25.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRADiabolique6009PI coc894:54:14
26.Fréderic CROCHETDiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM864:50:42
27.Annick BALLOTFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM864:50:43
28.Sébastien ARSONFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM864:53:26
29.Nicolas BOVOFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM844:56:15
30.Céline LAHELLECFRADiaboliqueFun Event834:54:30
31.Pascal FUZELIERFRADiabolique7808IF ASMBCO814:49:48
32.Aurore GAYFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM814:54:40
33.Laurent CARRIEFRADiabolique7709IF USM/CO814:57:57
34.Gilles AUBERTFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM804:55:55
35.Fréderic LERRFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM804:55:58
36.Gilles ARMANDFRADiabolique9109IF COPS 91804:56:43
37.Pierre LEMEURFRADiaboliqueFun Event784:53:37
38.Christophe CAZINFRADiaboliqueTeam RAID LIGHT754:10:18
39.François WILLEMINFRADiabolique5907NO T.A.D.724:48:22
40.Nathalie CHARPENTIERFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM704:45:34
41.Bruno CHARPENTIERFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM704:45:38
42.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRADiabolique6008PI NOYON CO654:54:14
43.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRADiabolique7807IF GO78633:58:24
44.Jérôme GUILLAMOFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM634:53:29
45.Sebastien HAASFRADiaboliquePass'O - Individuel CM504:43:32
Top

2   Time Limit 210 min (77)

points[H:]M:S
1.Baptiste FUCHSFRADiplomate7720IF TOM MEAUX311:10:39
2.Alexis GUIOTFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:11:14
3.Benoit DARLONFRADiplomate9508IF RAID LIFE311:16:02
4.Thierry ESTIVALFRADiplomate7709IF USM/CO311:17:11
5.Rémi CRETEFRADiplomate6008PI NOYON CO311:25:58
6.Camille CRETEFRADiplomate6008PI NOYON CO311:26:53
7.Jérôme DALIBARDFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:31:24
8.Eric DORVEAUXFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:37:07
9.Alain PORTRONFRADiplomate7709IF USM/CO311:40:41
10.Mathis LEGRANDFRADiplomate7707IF OPA MONTIGNY311:40:59
Timothée LEGRANDFRADiplomate7707IF OPA MONTIGNY311:40:59
12.Christian LEGRANDFRADiplomate7707IF OPA MONTIGNY311:41:04
13.Fabien NANTASFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:41:06
14.Sylvie PIGEOTFRADiplomate7807IF GO78311:42:05
15.Alexis MICHELFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:42:19
16.Michael GAILLETFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:44:26
17.David DUPUYFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:44:28
18.Solene ESTIVALFRADiplomate7709IF USM/CO311:45:04
19.Arlette CLETFRADiplomate7709IF USM/CO311:45:05
20.Aurélien GONINFRADiplomate9508IF RAID LIFE311:46:58
21.Stephan BODARDFRADiplomate9404IF AS IGN311:48:55
22.Thierry LOUISFRADiplomate6009PI coc311:51:52
23.Jean Philippe TOULOUSEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM311:52:55
24.Alain VERBRUGGHEFRADiplomate9508IF RAID LIFE311:54:44
25.Philippe ADOLPHEFRADiplomate7716IF BALISE 77312:02:04
26.Romain JESTINFRADiplomate7716IF BALISE 77312:02:05
27.Lionel DAGEFRADiplomate9502IF ACBeauchamp312:03:04
28.Emmanuel BELLOCHEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:03:38
29.Nathalie CHALMEL-BELLOCHEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:03:57
30.Amandine GACHETFRADiplomate9508IF RAID LIFE312:04:17
31.Carine PADIOLLEAUFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:05:16
32.Audrey VASTROUXFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:05:23
33.Daniel COFFEFRADiplomate9502IF ACBeauchamp312:05:54
34.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRADiplomate9502IF ACBeauchamp312:05:55
35.Olivier CAPPELAIREFRADiplomate6009PI coc312:08:33
36.Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZFRADiplomate7717IF JSFG CO312:08:40
37.Emmanuel LECOMTEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:10:58
38.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRADiplomate8903BO YCONE-Sens312:12:27
39.Jean Claude ALLEAUMEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:23:14
40.Sébastien BUTLERFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:26:29
41.Séverine BUTLERFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:26:43
42.Jean-Luc MILLIONFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:41:01
43.Matthieu PEYRINFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:53:01
44.Charlotte TERROLLEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:53:03
45.Pauline ALLEAUMEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:55:26
46.Maxence BOYATFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:55:27
47.Alexandre COURCHAIFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM312:55:28
48.Marie MILLIONFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:03:52
49.Laetitia BORDEAUFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:06:14
50.Mickaël BECQUETFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:10:46
51.Bruno HARLEINFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:10:50
52.Caroline HOANGFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:10:54
53.Audrey LEHOUXFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:10:55
54.Sébastien BROCHOTFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:11:57
55.Clément PADIOLLEAUFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:23:27
56.Virgine DAVENEAUFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:23:44
57.Laetitia SUCCORDFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM313:23:49
58.Sylvain MAINGYFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM301:31:34
59.Régis PESENTIFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM301:40:28
60.Aime LOUATFRADiplomate8903BO YCONE-Sens301:43:18
61.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRADiplomate7719IF ERCO301:47:28
62.Romain REGNIEZFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM301:49:08
63.Julien DUBUSFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM301:49:17
64.Luis ALARZAFRADiplomate7709IF USM/CO302:34:21
65.Guillaume PONTOISFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM303:08:39
66.Mélanie JOUENNEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM303:08:40
67.Sébastien PAUCHETFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM303:35:14
68.Christophe LADIESSEFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM303:48:11
69.Christian GOUFFAUDFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM293:00:17
70.Thierry COLMARFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM293:19:15
71.Pascal LIGERFRADiplomateAC Beauchamp Athlétisme283:43:18
72.Isabelle LIGERFRADiplomateAC Beauchamp Athlétisme283:43:23
73.Patrice Henri BATICLEDiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM171:53:08
74.Uli VILLAMEFRADiplomate7719IF ERCO141:55:46
75.Sylvain MAHIERFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM131:27:31
76.Olivier DEJUSTFRADiplomatePass'O - Individuel CM93:19:18
77.Daniel ABRIOLFRADiplomate7709IF USM/CO01:43:52
Top

3   Time Limit 120 min (11)

points[H:]M:S
1.Marion SORBIERFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM1453:38
2.Anthony LE ROUXFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM1453:40
3.Céline THOMMERETFRADéc9502IF ACBeauchamp1457:14
4.Adrien GERVEREAUFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:05:04
5.Marine GOUFFAUDFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:05:12
6.Pascal LEBLETFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:34:13
7.Christine TESTUDFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:35:20
8.Céline MOUREAUFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:40:20
9.Anael DUPUYFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:58:02
10.Sandrine DUPUYFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:58:08
11.Emma DUPUYFRADécPass'O - Individuel CM141:58:12
Top

Total

Pass'O - Individuel CM68
7709IF USM/CO8
7807IF GO788
9508IF RAID LIFE7
9502IF ACBeauchamp4
6008PI NOYON CO3
6009PI coc3
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY3
7716IF BALISE 773
7808IF ASMBCO3
Fun Event3
5906NO VALMO2
7719IF ERCO2
8903BO YCONE-Sens2
AC Beauchamp Athlétisme2
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5907NO T.A.D.1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7717IF JSFG CO1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
9109IF COPS 911
9209IF Raid-Up1
9211IF DSA1
9404IF AS IGN1
Adam Isle Raiders1
Beauvais Triathlon1
Team RAID LIGHT1
Total: 133