Triple sprint | ||
Last updated: 07.02.2019 14:36:15 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
Long 1 2500m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Jeremie COWEZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 23:54 | 9'33" | |||
19. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 28:00 | 11'11" | |||
23. | Gauthier GHENNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 30:31 | 12'12" | |||
26. | Victor HAULDEBAUM | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 39:30 | 15'48" | |||
27. | Michel LION | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 39:31 | 15'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Moyen 1 2100m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Noa JACQUEMIN | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 25:15 | 12'01" | |||
18. | Hugo PERMENTIER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 34:51 | 16'35" | |||
19. | Manon MISSON | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 54:25 | 25'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Court 1 1700m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Angeline MINET | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 18:31 | 10'53" | |||
3. | Mathys HENSOTTE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 21:18 | 12'31" | |||
8. | Sophie ISTAT | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 28:19 | 16'39" | |||
9. | Malia JACQUEMIN | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 28:23 | 16'41" | |||
13. | Simon CHRISTIAN | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 36:18 | 21'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Long 2 2500m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Jeremie COWEZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 21:54 | 8'45" | |||
16. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 22:38 | 9'03" | |||
24. | Michel LION | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 27:43 | 11'05" | |||
25. | Victor HAULDEBAUM | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 27:44 | 11'05" | |||
NCL | Gauthier GHENNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Moyen 2 1900m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
19. | Noa JACQUEMIN | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 26:50 | 14'07" | |||
22. | Mathieu MIGNOLET | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 28:33 | 15'01" | |||
24. | Mailune TOLE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 43:00 | 22'37" | |||
NCL | Clemence BORLON | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Court 2 1600m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Malia JACQUEMIN | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 22:24 | 14'00" | |||
7. | Sophie ISTAT | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 22:28 | 14'02" | |||
10. | Mathys HENSOTTE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 25:21 | 15'50" | |||
11. | Simon CHRISTIAN | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 27:21 | 17'05" | |||
12. | Raphaël CHRISTIAN | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 27:30 | 17'11" | |||
14. | Valérie NIGOT | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 38:34 | 24'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Long 3 2500m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Jeremie COWEZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 22:35 | 9'02" | |||
17. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 26:40 | 10'39" | |||
19. | Gauthier GHENNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 28:26 | 11'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Moyen 3 2200m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Noa JACQUEMIN | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 26:18 | 11'57" | |||
NCL | Mathieu MIGNOLET | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marthe JORIS | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Colin FIASSE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Emma MIGNOLET | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Julie LEFEBVRE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Court 3 1700m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Sophie ISTAT | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 25:25 | 14'57" | |||
5. | Malia JACQUEMIN | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 25:28 | 14'58" | |||
Top |