C1
La Courneuve 20.1.2019
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 21.01.2019 14:42:15
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
D:A
D:B
D:C
D:D
D:E
H:A
H:B
H:C
H:D
H:E
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:A
14300m
585m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tifenn MOULET
FRA
D18
2517BF OTB
1:31:51
6'25"
2.
Solene ESTIVAL
FRA
D21
7709IF USM/CO
2:01:30
8'29"
+29:39
3.
Susanne VANICAT
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
2:17:33
9'37"
+45:42
NCL
Céline VERCAEMERE
D40
9510IF ROC
Top
D:B
10200m
455m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julie ROULLEAUX
FRA
D21
9105IF COLE
1:17:44
7'37"
2.
Martine WIBART
FRA
D55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:32:46
9'05"
+15:02
3.
Alexandra RETION
FRA
D40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:34:22
9'15"
+16:38
4.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
1:39:55
9'47"
+22:11
5.
Camille SENTAGNE
FRA
D20
7701IF CSA CNSD
1:45:10
10'18"
+27:26
6.
Marianne PASSELERGUE
FRA
D45
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:45:59
10'23"
+28:15
7.
Sophie MOUSTARD
D21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:54:08
11'11"
+36:24
8.
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
2:05:36
12'18"
+47:52
9.
Mélanie VERET
FRA
D45
7512IF RO'Paris
2:06:11
12'22"
+48:27
10.
Claire GIRARD
D21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:13:54
13'07"
+56:10
NCL
Alice FU
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
NT
Anna MERLAND
FRA
D14
Pass'O sans CMED
Top
D:C
7100m
290m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
D35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
59:24
8'21"
2.
Erika BOYENGA ÖDLUND
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:00:47
8'33"
+1:23
3.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
1:01:07
8'36"
+1:43
4.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D50
7807IF GO78
1:04:06
9'01"
+4:42
5.
Allison MOAL
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:07:00
9'26"
+7:36
6.
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
D55
9105IF COLE
1:17:18
10'53"
+17:54
7.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
D55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:23:06
11'42"
+23:42
8.
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
D55
7512IF RO'Paris
1:23:08
11'42"
+23:44
9.
Arlette CLET
FRA
D55
7709IF USM/CO
1:23:09
11'42"
+23:45
10.
Lilou MORIN
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
1:26:15
12'08"
+26:51
11.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
D45
7512IF RO'Paris
1:26:32
12'11"
+27:08
12.
Cyrielle DIOT
FRA
D21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:34:55
13'22"
+35:31
13.
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
D65
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:37:43
13'45"
+38:19
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
D55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:37:43
13'45"
+38:19
15.
Sandra ROUGIER
FRA
D45
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:37:44
13'45"
+38:20
16.
Françoise CHAMPION
FRA
D50
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:44:16
14'41"
+44:52
17.
Léonor PEDRO
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:50:07
15'30"
+50:43
18.
Caroline BOULAIS
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:56:47
16'26"
+57:23
NCL
Marion DURAND
FRA
D40
7512IF RO'Paris
NCL
Marie-Laure GRILLAS
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Julie HAMARD
D21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
NT
Margaux HERITEAU
D21E
Pass'O sans CMED
NT
Sophie JEANPIERRE
D21E
Pass'O sans CMED
Top
D:D
4500m
105m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D12
7807IF GO78
45:20
10'04"
2.
Célia BIGUZZI
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
49:17
11'12"
+3:57
3.
Aline LEMONNIER
FRA
D14
7512IF RO'Paris
49:43
11'02"
+4:23
4.
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
D70
7808IF ASMB-CO
50:42
11'15"
+5:22
5.
Justine WERDA
D21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
52:11
11'35"
+6:51
6.
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D12
7807IF GO78
52:30
11'40"
+7:10
7.
Nawel BOUDEBZA
D21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
53:54
12'15"
+8:34
8.
Dominique DECONINCK
FRA
D40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:01:38
13'41"
+16:18
9.
Barbara METZGER
FRA
D40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:06:18
14'44"
+20:58
10.
Marie-Pierre GERARDIN
FRA
D40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:09:50
15'52"
+24:30
11.
Uli VILLAME
D55
7719IF ERCO
1:12:14
16'24"
+26:54
12.
Esther LECHEVALIER
D16
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:14:11
16'29"
+28:51
13.
Sandrine DEMARQUAY
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:15:09
16'42"
+29:49
14.
Martine DENIS
FRA
D70
9404IF AS IGN
1:15:28
17'09"
+30:08
15.
Pascale GROSSIN
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:20:49
17'57"
+35:29
16.
Valérie TRUONG
FRA
D35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:26:10
19'08"
+40:50
17.
Nathalie DANDEL
FRA
D50
7512IF RO'Paris
1:35:09
21'08"
+49:49
18.
Chloé JUNG
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
1:41:03
22'57"
+55:43
19.
Delphine LEJEUNE
FRA
D35
2801CE ESPAD
1:43:25
23'30"
+58:05
NCL
Louise SBAHI
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Aurélie CHAUDON
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
NT
Christine SENTAGNE
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans CMED
Top
D:E
1800m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Zoé GASTINEAU
FRA
D10
7512IF RO'Paris
38:37
21'27"
Top
H:A
14300m
585m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
H21
9202IF Garde Rép.
1:18:02
5'27"
2.
Denis MULLER
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:23:07
5'48"
+5:05
3.
Johann TINCHANT
FRA
H35
2517BF OTB
1:24:51
5'56"
+6:49
4.
Lionel MELINARD
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:26:09
6'01"
+8:07
5.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
H21
6315AR XTTRaid63
1:27:51
6'08"
+9:49
6.
Gaël RICARD
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:28:41
6'12"
+10:39
7.
Cédric FLEURY
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:30:29
6'19"
+12:27
8.
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
H21
9109IF COPS 91
1:31:03
6'22"
+13:01
9.
Silvain RETION
FRA
H40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:31:12
6'22"
+13:10
10.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:31:35
6'24"
+13:33
11.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
1:35:16
6'39"
+17:14
12.
BERTRAND DESMOTTES
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:39:02
6'55"
+21:00
13.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H20
9105IF COLE
1:39:08
6'55"
+21:06
14.
Nicolas GIBRAT
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:39:52
6'59"
+21:50
15.
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:39:53
6'59"
+21:51
16.
Etienne NEDELEC
FRA
H40
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:42:12
7'08"
+24:10
17.
Olivier GABRIEL
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:42:44
7'11"
+24:42
18.
Alexandre DAILLY
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:44:07
7'16"
+26:05
19.
Christophe DEVILLERS
FRA
H50
9209IF Raid-Up
1:47:38
7'31"
+29:36
20.
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:50:47
7'44"
+32:45
21.
Thierry ESTIVAL
FRA
H21
7709IF USM/CO
1:50:51
7'45"
+32:49
22.
Sylvain MAINGUY
FRA
H40
9211IF DSA
1:50:55
7'45"
+32:53
23.
Djamel REZ
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:51:09
7'46"
+33:07
24.
Quentin DROUIN
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:53:44
7'57"
+35:42
25.
Antoine HEURTEL
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:56:03
8'06"
+38:01
26.
Nicolas CONSTANT
FRA
H40
9109IF COPS 91
2:02:28
8'33"
+44:26
27.
J-Luc ESTIVAL
FRA
H60
7709IF USM/CO
2:03:55
8'39"
+45:53
28.
Francois SENTAGNE
FRA
H50
7701IF CSA CNSD
2:03:59
8'40"
+45:57
29.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
2:08:39
8'59"
+50:37
30.
Nathanaël CHOPIN
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
2:08:50
9'00"
+50:48
31.
nicolas GOMES
H21E
0109AR O'BUGEY
2:09:27
9'03"
+51:25
32.
Florent PUECH
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:11:00
9'09"
+52:58
33.
Marc WHITING
FRA
H50
7512IF RO'Paris
2:20:41
9'50"
+1:02:39
34.
Matthieu RODIER
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2:23:23
10'01"
+1:05:21
35.
Mickael CABARET
FRA
H21
2801CE ESPAD
3:25:39
14'22"
+2:07:37
Top
H:B
10200m
455m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
1:08:30
6'42"
2.
Nicolas ESTHER
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:09:41
6'49"
+1:11
3.
Laurent GASNOT
FRA
H50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:09:52
6'50"
+1:22
4.
Adrien FRANCOIS
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:13:09
7'10"
+4:39
5.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
H21
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:14:08
7'16"
+5:38
6.
Pierre POUGHEON
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:14:58
7'20"
+6:28
7.
Mathieu POTTIER
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:17:09
7'33"
+8:39
8.
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
H60
9404IF AS IGN
1:17:25
7'35"
+8:55
9.
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
H50
9105IF COLE
1:18:37
7'42"
+10:07
10.
Edouard SALATHE
FRA
H50
7512IF RO'Paris
1:23:08
8'09"
+14:38
11.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
1:23:46
8'12"
+15:16
12.
Nicolas MOULET
FRA
H50
2517BF OTB
1:23:51
8'13"
+15:21
13.
Loïc BERNABLE
FRA
H40
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:23:59
8'14"
+15:29
14.
Tristan HERTZOG
FRA
H45
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:24:38
8'17"
+16:08
15.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:25:05
8'20"
+16:35
16.
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:26:43
8'30"
+18:13
17.
Blaise LECHEVALIER
H45
7512IF RO'Paris
1:30:53
8'54"
+22:23
18.
Benoit PHILIPPE
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:32:40
9'05"
+24:10
19.
Adrien DENIER
FRA
H18
7512IF RO'Paris
1:33:33
9'10"
+25:03
20.
Geoffroy GUILLON
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:39:36
9'45"
+31:06
21.
Yann LAHELLEC
H50
9510IF ROC
1:39:49
9'47"
+31:19
22.
Hugo HEULINE
FRA
H45
2801CE ESPAD
1:46:36
10'27"
+38:06
23.
Yves GOURDON
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:00:35
11'49"
+52:05
NCL
Denis ROUZOT
FRA
H50
9510IF ROC
NCL
Frederic FISCHER
FRA
H55
9404IF AS IGN
NT
François TURPAUD
FRA
H21E
Pass'O sans CMED
Top
H:C
7100m
290m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christophe BEAUVISAGE
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
57:25
8'05"
2.
Hélier WIBART
FRA
H60
9502IF ACBeauchamp
59:25
8'22"
+2:00
3.
Patrice DELAVEAU
FRA
H55
7722IF ASSAP 77
1:06:31
9'22"
+9:06
4.
Bertrand PELLIN
FRA
H50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:07:56
9'34"
+10:31
5.
Alain PORTRON
FRA
H55
7709IF USM/CO
1:11:13
10'01"
+13:48
6.
Claude COUTURIER
FRA
H65
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:11:17
10'02"
+13:52
7.
Jean-Marc TOMASSI
H55
7719IF ERCO
1:11:32
10'04"
+14:07
8.
Yves PEKER
FRA
H55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:12:36
10'13"
+15:11
9.
Patrick SAINT-UPERY
FRA
H65
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:17:20
10'53"
+19:55
10.
Alain VERBRUGGHE
FRA
H65
9508IF RAID LIFE
1:17:22
10'53"
+19:57
11.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
H55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:22:39
11'38"
+25:14
12.
Céline EUDIER
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:22:47
11'39"
+25:22
13.
Frédéric PARIENTE
FRA
H55
7512IF RO'Paris
1:23:11
11'42"
+25:46
14.
Vivien BOYIBANGA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:23:31
11'45"
+26:06
15.
Dominique RUDEAUT
FRA
H60
7899IF INDIVIDUEL
1:24:34
11'54"
+27:09
16.
DOMINIQUE SALOTTI
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:26:56
12'14"
+29:31
17.
Philippe ADOLPHE
FRA
H60
7716IF BALISE 77
1:27:02
12'15"
+29:37
18.
Olivier SAUVAGET
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:37:37
13'44"
+40:12
19.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:42:43
14'28"
+45:18
20.
Quentin MONEGER
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:52:01
15'46"
+54:36
NCL
Christian GIRAUD
FRA
H40
7808IF ASMB-CO
NCL
Frédéric PORTRON
FRA
H50
7709IF USM/CO
NCL
Eric TOUSSAINT
FRA
H50
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
H:D
4400m
105m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas GINET
FRA
H16
2517BF OTB
34:48
7'54"
2.
Raphaël YVART
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
47:35
10'48"
+12:47
3.
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
H70
9502IF ACBeauchamp
52:07
11'50"
+17:19
4.
Arnaud MARTIN
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:01:37
13'41"
+26:49
5.
Maxence BEKAERT
FRA
H12
7512IF RO'Paris
1:12:31
16'06"
+37:43
6.
Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
1:26:00
19'32"
+51:12
7.
Sébastien BUSSONE
H21E
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:37:16
22'06"
+1:02:28
8.
Benjamin HOUOT
FRA
H35
Indiv.
1:41:05
22'58"
+1:06:17
NCL
Marc SERGENT
FRA
H55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCL
Alexandre DRUZETIC
FRA
H14
7512IF RO'Paris
NCL
Raphaël DECONINCK
FRA
H16
7512IF RO'Paris
NCL
Nathan PAYET
FRA
H12
9105IF COLE
Top
H:E
1800m
15m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Erwan YVART
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
22:51
12'41"
2.
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
H10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
23:19
12'16"
+0:28
3.
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
H10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
24:04
13'22"
+1:13
4.
Léon LECHEVALIER
FRA
H10
7512IF RO'Paris
35:28
18'39"
+12:37
5.
Ethan DECONINCK
FRA
H10
7512IF RO'Paris
47:24
24'56"
+24:33
6.
Thibault DECONINCK
FRA
H12
7512IF RO'Paris
1:14:41
41'29"
+51:50
NCL
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
H70
7808IF ASMB-CO
NCL
Tiago GASTINEAU
FRA
H10
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
Total
7512IF RO'Paris
45
Pass'O avec Cmed
23
7807IF GO78
18
9502IF ACBeauchamp
17
7808IF ASMB-CO
7
9105IF COLE
7
7709IF USM/CO
6
Pass'O sans CMED
5
2517BF OTB
4
9404IF AS IGN
4
2801CE ESPAD
3
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
3
9510IF ROC
3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
7701IF CSA CNSD
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7720IF TOM MEAUX
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
0109AR O'BUGEY
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
7722IF ASSAP 77
1
7899IF INDIVIDUEL
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
9211IF DSA
1
9508IF RAID LIFE
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 166