Sylvester 2018 - day 4
Houthalen 29.12.2018
K.O.L.
Last updated: 29.12.2018 16:15:42
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
LD
RandO-C
1
2
3
4
5
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D-10
2600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
25:07
9'39"
2.
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
33:50
13'00"
+8:43
3.
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
35:48
13'46"
+10:41
4.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
40:29
15'34"
+15:22
Top
D10B
2600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mey ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
24:31
9'25"
2.
Lies OEYEN
BEL
Omega
26:51
10'19"
+2:20
3.
Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
40:37
15'37"
+16:06
4.
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
42:55
16'30"
+18:24
Top
D-12
2890m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alva ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
24:56
8'37"
2.
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
27:24
9'28"
+2:28
3.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
28:03
9'42"
+3:07
4.
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
29:31
10'12"
+4:35
5.
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
30:18
10'29"
+5:22
6.
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
32:37
11'17"
+7:41
7.
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
36:57
12'47"
+12:01
Top
D-14
4180m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
40:15
9'37"
2.
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
43:45
10'27"
+3:30
3.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
49:51
11'55"
+9:36
4.
Maud KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
51:33
12'19"
+11:18
5.
Elis ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
51:53
12'24"
+11:38
6.
Anouk ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
51:54
12'24"
+11:39
7.
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
53:14
12'44"
+12:59
8.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
57:44
13'48"
+17:29
9.
Stella DI BACCO
ITA
Agorosso
1:07:24
16'07"
+27:09
10.
Annelies LOECKX
BEL
Omega
1:21:11
19'25"
+40:56
Top
D-16
4540m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
37:13
8'11"
2.
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
40:47
8'58"
+3:34
3.
Justine HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
41:11
9'04"
+3:58
4.
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
44:59
9'54"
+7:46
5.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
46:41
10'16"
+9:28
6.
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
50:03
11'01"
+12:50
Top
D-18
5010m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kaatje FANTINI
GER
TuS Lübbecke
36:48
7'20"
2.
Paulina STROBEL
GER
USV Jena
43:15
8'37"
+6:27
3.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
44:18
8'50"
+7:30
4.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
45:54
9'09"
+9:06
Top
D-20
5010m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
47:25
9'27"
Top
DE
7100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
46:50
6'35"
2.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
48:01
6'45"
+1:11
3.
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
48:43
6'51"
+1:53
4.
Leonore WINKLER
GER
USV Jena
49:24
6'57"
+2:34
5.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
52:05
7'20"
+5:15
6.
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
54:00
7'36"
+7:10
7.
Elena PEZZATI
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
56:56
8'01"
+10:06
8.
Sarah-Jane BARRABLE
SWE
OK Ravinen - Nacka
58:11
8'11"
+11:21
9.
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:14:45
10'31"
+27:55
NCL
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D21
5550m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
45:35
8'12"
2.
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
51:40
9'18"
+6:05
3.
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
51:44
9'19"
+6:09
4.
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
54:54
9'53"
+9:19
5.
Amanda MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
1:00:22
10'52"
+14:47
6.
Iris EGGELS
NED
ARGUS
1:14:08
13'21"
+28:33
Top
DB
4540m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Belinda BUSTINI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1:02:17
13'43"
2.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
1:14:56
16'30"
+12:39
Top
D35
5010m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sadie ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
32:53
6'33"
2.
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
43:08
8'36"
+10:15
3.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
43:41
8'43"
+10:48
4.
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
44:01
8'47"
+11:08
5.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
45:21
9'03"
+12:28
6.
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
45:53
9'09"
+13:00
7.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
48:29
9'40"
+15:36
Top
D40
5010m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
37:49
7'32"
2.
Sara TIMNER
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
42:51
8'33"
+5:02
3.
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
44:39
8'54"
+6:50
4.
Sabine MARQUES
FRA
bros
45:08
9'00"
+7:19
5.
Sophie HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
45:09
9'00"
+7:20
6.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
45:32
9'05"
+7:43
7.
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
47:19
9'26"
+9:30
8.
Nadja ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
47:32
9'29"
+9:43
9.
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
51:00
10'10"
+13:11
10.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:05
10'11"
+13:16
11.
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
56:43
11'19"
+18:54
12.
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
59:14
11'49"
+21:25
NCL
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
Top
D45
4540m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
41:19
9'06"
2.
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
42:37
9'23"
+1:18
3.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
46:08
10'09"
+4:49
4.
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
51:12
11'16"
+9:53
5.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
52:48
11'37"
+11:29
6.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
53:42
11'49"
+12:23
7.
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
54:56
12'05"
+13:37
8.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
56:23
12'25"
+15:04
9.
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
57:47
12'43"
+16:28
10.
Ruth HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
1:03:25
13'58"
+22:06
11.
Anja POTVIN
FRA
co colmar
1:18:50
17'21"
+37:31
12.
Geneviève MICHILS
BEL
TROL
2:09:45
28'34"
+1:28:26
Top
D50
4540m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
46:39
10'16"
2.
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
49:10
10'49"
+2:31
3.
Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN
NOR
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
50:10
11'02"
+3:31
4.
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
53:24
11'45"
+6:45
5.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
1:02:38
13'47"
+15:59
6.
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
1:03:15
13'55"
+16:36
7.
Annie EDIAR
NED
KOVZ
1:21:06
17'51"
+34:27
8.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
1:23:52
18'28"
+37:13
Top
D55
4180m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
38:28
9'12"
2.
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
39:00
9'19"
+0:32
3.
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
40:55
9'47"
+2:27
4.
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
42:24
10'08"
+3:56
5.
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
45:14
10'49"
+6:46
6.
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
46:05
11'01"
+7:37
7.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
47:49
11'26"
+9:21
8.
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
49:47
11'54"
+11:19
9.
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
53:37
12'49"
+15:09
10.
Joke MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
55:13
13'12"
+16:45
11.
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
57:34
13'46"
+19:06
12.
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
1:02:13
14'53"
+23:45
13.
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
1:39:43
23'51"
+1:01:15
Top
D60
4180m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
38:57
9'19"
2.
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
49:35
11'51"
+10:38
3.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
49:38
11'52"
+10:41
4.
Esther WALDMANN
SUI
Indiv.
55:51
13'21"
+16:54
5.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
56:21
13'28"
+17:24
6.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
56:25
13'29"
+17:28
7.
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
58:21
13'57"
+19:24
8.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
59:31
14'14"
+20:34
9.
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
1:03:00
15'04"
+24:03
10.
Bea ARN
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
1:04:27
15'25"
+25:30
11.
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
1:04:40
15'28"
+25:43
Top
D65
3390m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
38:13
11'16"
2.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
41:31
12'14"
+3:18
3.
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
47:50
14'06"
+9:37
4.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
49:05
14'28"
+10:52
5.
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
58:20
17'12"
+20:07
6.
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
1:06:23
19'34"
+28:10
Top
D70
2790m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
46:38
16'42"
2.
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
55:31
19'53"
+8:53
3.
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
57:58
20'46"
+11:20
Top
D75
2790m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ruth RHODES
GBR
Mole Valley OC
54:51
19'39"
Top
H-10
2600m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Herman ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
20:56
8'03"
2.
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
21:01
8'04"
+0:05
3.
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
24:44
9'30"
+3:48
4.
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
27:22
10'31"
+6:26
5.
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
42:30
16'20"
+21:34
6.
Jasper BOUVE
BEL
hamok
46:28
17'52"
+25:32
7.
Julian STIJKEL
NED
TROL
54:15
20'51"
+33:19
Top
H10B
2600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
31:50
12'14"
2.
Bram BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
42:41
16'25"
+10:51
Top
H-12
2890m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:22
6'21"
2.
Jules HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
19:33
6'45"
+1:11
3.
Nils KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
25:42
8'53"
+7:20
4.
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
31:25
10'52"
+13:03
5.
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
36:12
12'31"
+17:50
NCL
Jonas LUDWIG
SUI
OLG Stafa
Top
H-14
4540m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
K.O.L.
31:56
7'02"
2.
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
33:50
7'27"
+1:54
3.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
35:33
7'49"
+3:37
4.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
35:52
7'54"
+3:56
5.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
58:54
12'58"
+26:58
Top
H-16
5550m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
33:12
5'58"
2.
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
35:12
6'20"
+2:00
3.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
37:07
6'41"
+3:55
4.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
41:00
7'23"
+7:48
5.
Logan LABARBE
FRA
bros
43:44
7'52"
+10:32
6.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
50:59
9'11"
+17:47
7.
Noé ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
1:07:30
12'09"
+34:18
Top
H-18
6900m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
51:56
7'31"
2.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
52:47
7'38"
+0:51
3.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
52:50
7'39"
+0:54
Top
HE
8640m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
44:50
5'11"
2.
Tuomo LAHTINEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
46:29
5'22"
+1:39
3.
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
47:22
5'28"
+2:32
4.
Nicolas MÜLLER
SUI
happy tree friends
47:36
5'30"
+2:46
5.
Silvan ULLMANN
SUI
happy tree friends
47:43
5'31"
+2:53
6.
Florian MOSER
SUI
happy tree friends
49:35
5'44"
+4:45
7.
Michael DUBACH
SUI
happy tree friends
52:55
6'07"
+8:05
8.
Nils EYER
SUI
happy tree friends
53:51
6'13"
+9:01
9.
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
55:33
6'25"
+10:43
10.
Ilian ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
57:45
6'41"
+12:55
11.
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
58:23
6'45"
+13:33
12.
Florian WALTHERT
SUI
happy tree friends
1:04:14
7'26"
+19:24
13.
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:06:50
7'44"
+22:00
14.
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
1:08:20
7'54"
+23:30
15.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
1:08:53
7'58"
+24:03
16.
Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1:12:27
8'23"
+27:37
17.
Christian DUESMANN
GER
TuS Lübbecke
1:12:56
8'26"
+28:06
NCL
Oreste GARBANI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
NCL
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
NCL
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
NCL
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
Top
H21
7780m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN
NED
KOVZ
46:45
6'00"
2.
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
55:36
7'08"
+8:51
3.
Sonny WESSELS
NED
ARGUS
59:39
7'40"
+12:54
4.
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
1:01:36
7'55"
+14:51
NCL
Murray STRAIN
GBR
Interlopers
Top
HB
5550m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
47:39
8'35"
2.
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
Omega
51:58
9'21"
+4:19
3.
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
52:18
9'25"
+4:39
4.
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
58:32
10'32"
+10:53
5.
Henk STIJKEL
NED
TROL
1:28:36
15'57"
+40:57
6.
Marco GARBANI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1:47:24
19'21"
+59:45
7.
Chris HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
1:53:42
20'29"
+1:06:03
Top
H35
7780m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
44:53
5'46"
2.
Nick BARRABLE
SWE
OK Ravinen - Nacka
45:02
5'47"
+0:09
3.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
46:47
6'00"
+1:54
4.
Silvio ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
53:49
6'55"
+8:56
5.
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
54:06
6'57"
+9:13
6.
Romain LAGNY
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
54:11
6'57"
+9:18
7.
Bram BOECKX
BEL
TROL
54:39
7'01"
+9:46
8.
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
59:15
7'36"
+14:22
9.
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
1:08:51
8'50"
+23:58
10.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
1:09:32
8'56"
+24:39
Top
H40
6900m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tobias ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
41:05
5'57"
2.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
43:43
6'20"
+2:38
3.
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
45:01
6'31"
+3:56
4.
Michel DONGEN, VAN
NED
Olifant
46:32
6'44"
+5:27
5.
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
48:00
6'57"
+6:55
6.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
48:34
7'02"
+7:29
7.
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
50:05
7'15"
+9:00
8.
David HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
50:49
7'21"
+9:44
9.
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
51:01
7'23"
+9:56
10.
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
52:50
7'39"
+11:45
11.
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
bros
53:06
7'41"
+12:01
12.
Roland LUDWIG
SUI
OLG Stafa
55:51
8'05"
+14:46
13.
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
56:15
8'09"
+15:10
14.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:22
8'10"
+15:17
15.
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
1:01:40
8'56"
+20:35
16.
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
1:02:54
9'06"
+21:49
17.
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:12:48
10'33"
+31:43
Top
H45
6900m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
42:59
6'13"
2.
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
44:02
6'22"
+1:03
3.
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
44:29
6'26"
+1:30
4.
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
48:17
6'59"
+5:18
5.
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
48:35
7'02"
+5:36
6.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
50:07
7'15"
+7:08
7.
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
50:29
7'18"
+7:30
8.
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
50:45
7'21"
+7:46
9.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
51:33
7'28"
+8:34
10.
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
52:11
7'33"
+9:12
11.
Marc MERTENS
BEL
hamok
53:04
7'41"
+10:05
12.
Ralph KURT
NED
KOVZ
53:36
7'46"
+10:37
13.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
53:48
7'47"
+10:49
14.
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
54:23
7'52"
+11:24
15.
Giancarlo ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
58:02
8'24"
+15:03
16.
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
1:03:38
9'13"
+20:39
17.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
1:07:45
9'49"
+24:46
18.
Ludovic ANTRESANGLE
FRA
C.O. Liège
1:10:23
10'12"
+27:24
19.
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1:12:22
10'29"
+29:23
20.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
1:21:14
11'46"
+38:15
NCL
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
NCL
Guy TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
NCL
Martell DEMARTEAU
NED
ARGUS
NCL
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
Top
H50
5550m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel HANSELMANN
SUI
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
34:27
6'12"
2.
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
37:38
6'46"
+3:11
3.
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
37:47
6'48"
+3:20
4.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
39:02
7'01"
+4:35
5.
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
39:15
7'04"
+4:48
6.
Duncan HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
39:43
7'09"
+5:16
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
39:43
7'09"
+5:16
8.
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
41:42
7'30"
+7:15
9.
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:02
7'45"
+8:35
10.
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
43:17
7'47"
+8:50
11.
Dirk GENAR
BEL
TROL
44:20
7'59"
+9:53
12.
Roger DULIEU
BEL
Omega
44:35
8'01"
+10:08
13.
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
46:42
8'24"
+12:15
14.
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
48:01
8'39"
+13:34
15.
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
48:46
8'47"
+14:19
16.
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
49:35
8'56"
+15:08
17.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
50:55
9'10"
+16:28
18.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
51:40
9'18"
+17:13
19.
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
54:56
9'53"
+20:29
20.
Blaise MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
57:54
10'25"
+23:27
21.
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
59:33
10'43"
+25:06
22.
Marcel KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
1:43:27
18'38"
+1:09:00
Top
H55
5010m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
31:42
6'19"
2.
Peter DEWULF
BEL
TROL
32:23
6'27"
+0:41
3.
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
33:35
6'42"
+1:53
4.
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
33:36
6'42"
+1:54
5.
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
34:24
6'51"
+2:42
6.
Philippe MASSON
FRA
CRCO
36:19
7'14"
+4:37
7.
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
38:08
7'36"
+6:26
8.
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
38:32
7'41"
+6:50
9.
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
39:07
7'48"
+7:25
10.
Thomas REINITZ
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
40:51
8'09"
+9:09
11.
Eddy WINTERS
BEL
hamok
41:05
8'12"
+9:23
12.
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
42:01
8'23"
+10:19
13.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
42:38
8'30"
+10:56
14.
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
43:26
8'40"
+11:44
15.
Per FORSBERG
NED
KOVZ
44:11
8'49"
+12:29
16.
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
46:35
9'17"
+14:53
17.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
46:59
9'22"
+15:17
18.
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
48:46
9'44"
+17:04
19.
Rolf WETTSTEIN
SUI
OL Zimmerberg
52:11
10'24"
+20:29
20.
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
52:40
10'30"
+20:58
21.
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
58:39
11'42"
+26:57
22.
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
co amberieu
1:04:20
12'50"
+32:38
Top
H60
4840m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
BEL
K.O.L.
32:56
6'48"
2.
Varis PEISENIEKS
LAT
OK Kapa
33:31
6'55"
+0:35
3.
Jouko MALINEN
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti
33:42
6'57"
+0:46
4.
Ian DITCHFIELD
GBR
Mole Valley OC
35:02
7'14"
+2:06
5.
Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN
NOR
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
36:02
7'26"
+3:06
6.
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
37:43
7'47"
+4:47
7.
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
38:12
7'53"
+5:16
8.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
38:20
7'55"
+5:24
9.
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
38:26
7'56"
+5:30
10.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
38:30
7'57"
+5:34
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
38:30
7'57"
+5:34
12.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
39:20
8'07"
+6:24
13.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
44:09
9'07"
+11:13
14.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
48:34
10'02"
+15:38
15.
Res WALDMANN
SUI
Indiv.
49:49
10'17"
+16:53
16.
Jeremy HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
50:57
10'31"
+18:01
17.
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
52:20
10'48"
+19:24
18.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
52:31
10'51"
+19:35
19.
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
53:40
11'05"
+20:44
20.
Johan WALBERS
BEL
K.O.L.
54:09
11'11"
+21:13
21.
Roberto DI BACCO
ITA
Agorosso
55:22
11'26"
+22:26
22.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
1:21:46
16'53"
+48:50
NCL
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
Top
H65
4180m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:22
7'30"
2.
Are ERIKSEN
NOR
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
35:18
8'26"
+3:56
3.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
35:33
8'30"
+4:11
4.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
35:38
8'31"
+4:16
5.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
35:51
8'34"
+4:29
6.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
36:03
8'37"
+4:41
7.
Helmut CONRAD
GER
USV TU Dresden
36:44
8'47"
+5:22
8.
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
37:40
9'00"
+6:18
9.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
38:09
9'07"
+6:47
10.
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
38:24
9'11"
+7:02
11.
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
39:07
9'21"
+7:45
12.
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
39:23
9'25"
+8:01
13.
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
41:37
9'57"
+10:15
14.
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
45:58
10'59"
+14:36
15.
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
46:53
11'12"
+15:31
16.
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
50:23
12'03"
+19:01
17.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
52:29
12'33"
+21:07
18.
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
55:40
13'19"
+24:18
19.
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
58:47
14'03"
+27:25
20.
Bo LARSSON
SWE
Växjö OK
59:44
14'17"
+28:22
21.
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
1:04:21
15'23"
+32:59
22.
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
1:19:11
18'56"
+47:49
NCL
Anton HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
Top
H70
3390m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hans Christian STRIB
DEN
OK Gorm
28:36
8'26"
2.
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
31:54
9'24"
+3:18
3.
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
32:52
9'41"
+4:16
4.
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
34:21
10'07"
+5:45
5.
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
35:31
10'28"
+6:55
6.
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
36:29
10'45"
+7:53
7.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
36:48
10'51"
+8:12
8.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
37:49
11'09"
+9:13
9.
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
39:35
11'40"
+10:59
10.
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
42:26
12'31"
+13:50
11.
Thorolf TROLSRUD
NOR
Botne Skiklubb
44:22
13'05"
+15:46
12.
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
47:25
13'59"
+18:49
13.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
47:52
14'07"
+19:16
14.
Hubert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
48:53
14'25"
+20:17
15.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
50:40
14'56"
+22:04
16.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
52:07
15'22"
+23:31
17.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
56:12
16'34"
+27:36
Top
H75
2790m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
31:44
11'22"
2.
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
33:49
12'07"
+2:05
3.
Raimo SALMINEN
SWE
OK PAN Kristianstad
37:16
13'21"
+5:32
4.
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
49:13
17'38"
+17:29
Top
H80
2790m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
37:08
13'18"
2.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
38:39
13'51"
+1:31
3.
Andre DE RIJK
BEL
K.O.L.
45:29
16'18"
+8:21
4.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
46:08
16'32"
+9:00
5.
Georges CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
47:36
17'03"
+10:28
6.
Roger AERTS
BEL
Omega
48:29
17'22"
+11:21
7.
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
1:01:46
22'08"
+24:38
Top
SE
4470m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
31:41
7'05"
2.
Lien ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
34:59
7'49"
+3:18
3.
Noah LEMY STORME
BEL
C.O. Pégase
35:10
7'52"
+3:29
4.
Yves MUYTERS
BEL
K.O.L.
35:44
7'59"
+4:03
5.
Ine WOUTERS
BEL
K.O.L.
35:55
8'02"
+4:14
6.
Kris ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
hamok
42:11
9'26"
+10:30
7.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
43:47
9'47"
+12:06
8.
Hilde BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
46:14
10'20"
+14:33
9.
Liana THIELS
BEL
Omega
48:11
10'46"
+16:30
10.
Marijke RUMMENS
BEL
TROL
48:24
10'49"
+16:43
11.
Niels ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
hamok
52:16
11'41"
+20:35
12.
Lia DE KERF
BEL
TROL
58:05
12'59"
+26:24
13.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
1:03:26
14'11"
+31:45
14.
Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
1:15:11
16'49"
+43:30
15.
Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
1:15:37
16'54"
+43:56
16.
Elly VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:16:28
17'06"
+44:47
17.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:18:36
17'35"
+46:55
NCL
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Ferre ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
hamok
Top
SD
4330m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
37:12
8'35"
2.
Herman MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
37:44
8'42"
+0:32
3.
Thomas HOELZER
GER
Omega
38:15
8'50"
+1:03
4.
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
38:45
8'56"
+1:33
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
Omega
38:45
8'56"
+1:33
6.
Jarne THIELS
BEL
Omega
39:39
9'09"
+2:27
7.
Marco JACOBS
BEL
Borasca
40:15
9'17"
+3:03
8.
An FREDERICKX
BEL
ASUB
40:27
9'20"
+3:15
9.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
40:29
9'20"
+3:17
10.
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
40:52
9'26"
+3:40
11.
Henri VAN BRIEL
BEL
hamok
40:53
9'26"
+3:41
12.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:14
9'31"
+4:02
13.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
43:49
10'07"
+6:37
14.
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
45:46
10'34"
+8:34
15.
Vuga Seljak ALENKA
SLO
OK Komenda
46:11
10'39"
+8:59
16.
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
48:24
11'10"
+11:12
17.
Ideke VAN HOOF
NED
KOVZ
48:27
11'11"
+11:15
18.
Lena BUEKENHOUT
BEL
Omega
49:37
11'27"
+12:25
19.
Sonia NYS
BEL
Omega
50:08
11'34"
+12:56
20.
Gustaaf PEERS
BEL
TROL
51:27
11'52"
+14:15
21.
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
Altaïr C.O.
51:48
11'57"
+14:36
22.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
53:12
12'17"
+16:00
23.
Alex BATZAKIS
co colmar
53:25
12'20"
+16:13
24.
Sandra FURKERT
GER
Hansa Simmerath
53:34
12'22"
+16:22
25.
Bernard OUDIN
co colmar
53:55
12'27"
+16:43
26.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
54:07
12'29"
+16:55
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
54:07
12'29"
+16:55
28.
Truus DE JONGHE
BEL
Omega
58:14
13'26"
+21:02
29.
Marie-Reine OUDIN
co colmar
58:19
13'28"
+21:07
30.
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:01:34
14'13"
+24:22
31.
Adriaan BURGMANS
NED
KOVZ
1:03:00
14'32"
+25:48
32.
Catherine ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:03:27
14'39"
+26:15
33.
Tamino HOELZER
GER
hamok
1:03:39
14'41"
+26:27
34.
Marie QUISTHOUDT
BEL
Omega
1:05:01
15'00"
+27:49
35.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:13
15'17"
+29:01
36.
Seljak LUKA
SLO
OK Komenda
1:07:36
15'36"
+30:24
37.
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Olifant
1:08:47
15'53"
+31:35
38.
Roger PLEES
BEL
hamok
1:10:29
16'16"
+33:17
39.
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
1:22:13
18'59"
+45:01
40.
Christophe GEVAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:31:31
21'08"
+54:19
NCL
Esther SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
NCL
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
NCL
Seljak BORUT
SLO
OK Komenda
NCL
Edouard ROGGE
BEL
TROL
NCL
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
NCL
Victor HANNES
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
LD
7510m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
44:18
5'53"
2.
Wouter LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
45:43
6'05"
+1:25
3.
Sam DEFERM
BEL
Borasca
45:54
6'06"
+1:36
4.
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
50:21
6'42"
+6:03
5.
Holger KOHR
GER
KOVZ
51:28
6'51"
+7:10
6.
Bert BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
52:59
7'03"
+8:41
7.
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
53:59
7'11"
+9:41
8.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:51
7'34"
+12:33
9.
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
58:42
7'48"
+14:24
10.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
59:44
7'57"
+15:26
11.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:18
8'01"
+16:00
12.
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
1:00:54
8'06"
+16:36
13.
Franky AERTS
BEL
hamok
1:01:41
8'12"
+17:23
14.
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
1:03:13
8'25"
+18:55
15.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
1:04:26
8'34"
+20:08
16.
Johan MAES
BEL
hamok
1:08:09
9'04"
+23:51
17.
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
1:08:45
9'09"
+24:27
18.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
1:12:02
9'35"
+27:44
19.
Niels BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
1:13:04
9'43"
+28:46
20.
Karl CRAPS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:14:13
9'52"
+29:55
21.
Albert Jan KUIPER
NED
KOVZ
1:14:44
9'57"
+30:26
22.
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
1:15:06
10'00"
+30:48
23.
Frank LEMY
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:16:07
10'08"
+31:49
24.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:19:31
10'35"
+35:13
25.
Patrick BLEYENS
BEL
TROL
1:22:11
10'56"
+37:53
26.
Auke SCHILDER
NED
Altaïr C.O.
1:22:28
10'58"
+38:10
27.
Katrien TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:27:05
11'35"
+42:47
28.
Annelies BORGERS
BEL
TROL
1:42:36
13'39"
+58:18
29.
Sietske PEETERS
BEL
TROL
1:42:51
13'41"
+58:33
30.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
1:48:56
14'30"
+1:04:38
31.
Marc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:49:29
14'34"
+1:05:11
NCL
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
NCL
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
RandO-C
5030m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:12:13
14'21"
2.
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
1:25:07
16'55"
+12:54
3.
Annelot VAN DER TOORN
NED
KOVZ
1:34:38
18'48"
+22:25
Top
Total
Omega
79
K.O.L.
64
TROL
57
hamok
55
KOVZ
15
ASUB
8
C.O. Liège
8
happy tree friends
6
ANCO
5
ARGUS
5
Hermathenae
5
OLG Thun
5
Olifant
5
co colmar
5
Borasca
4
C.O. Pégase
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Hainaut O.C.
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
Sundsvalls OK
4
ACA Aix Provence
3
CA Rosé
3
Deeside O.C.
3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
O-92 Piano di Magadino
3
OK Komenda
3
OLK WIGGERTAL
3
bros
3
Agorosso
2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
2
Altaïr C.O.
2
Balise 10
2
Cardinal
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
Guildford Orienteers
2
HOC'93
2
Indiv.
2
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2
Mole Valley OC
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OK Bovec
2
OK Ravinen - Nacka
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Stafa
2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
2
SCOM Mendrisio
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TuS Lübbecke
2
USV Jena
2
Växjö OK
2
co amberieu
2
Botne Skiklubb
1
CRCO
1
Herlufsholm
1
Interlopers
1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1
LSF Pronoking Team
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OK Gorm
1
OK Kapa
1
OK PAN Kristianstad
1
OL Zimmerberg
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1
OLregioolten
1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
USV TU Dresden
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
ol norska
1
Total: 462