X-Mas Sprint
Sankt Vith 22.12.2018
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 22.12.2018 20:05:02
D:Bahn A
D:Bahn B
D:Bahn C
H:Bahn A
H:Bahn B
H:Bahn C
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
--
außer Konkurrenz
D:Bahn A
3900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:11
9'32"
2.
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
38:23
9'50"
+1:12
Top
D:Bahn B
2900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marianne COHNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:02
10'00"
2.
Eliane SCHMITZ
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
31:08
10'44"
+2:06
3.
Ina CREMER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:33
10'52"
+2:31
4.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:25
11'31"
+4:23
5.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
D60
O.L.V. Eifel
52:19
18'02"
+23:17
Top
D:Bahn C
1100m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18:51
17'08"
2.
Lanie KOHNEN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:19
22'06"
+5:28
3.
Andrea MARAITE
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
28:29
25'53"
+9:38
--
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:18
29'21"
+13:27
Top
H:Bahn A
3900m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:25
6'15"
2.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25:00
6'24"
+0:35
3.
Robert THEISS
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
26:54
6'53"
+2:29
4.
Thomas HUPPERTZ
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28:06
7'12"
+3:41
5.
Guido LENGES
BEL
H40
N.S.V. Amel
28:24
7'16"
+3:59
6.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28:51
7'23"
+4:26
7.
Mario PALM
BEL
LD
AC Eifel
29:13
7'29"
+4:48
8.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
29:42
7'36"
+5:17
9.
Stephan HANS
BEL
H35
N.S.V. Amel
29:57
7'40"
+5:32
10.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:49
7'54"
+6:24
11.
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:43
8'07"
+7:18
12.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:03
8'28"
+8:38
13.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:08
8'29"
+8:43
14.
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
H40
N.S.V. Amel
33:29
8'35"
+9:04
15.
Roland GILSON
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:02
8'43"
+9:37
16.
Wolfgang NIESSEN
BEL
LD
Indiv.
35:44
9'09"
+11:19
17.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:08
9'15"
+11:43
18.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
39:24
10'06"
+14:59
19.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:29
10'38"
+17:04
NCL
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Dieter SCHAUS
BEL
LD
AC Eifel
Top
H:Bahn B
2900m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elia KOHNEN
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:47
10'16"
2.
Tobias JETZEN
BEL
H-20
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:27
10'50"
+1:40
3.
Maxime SCHOMMER
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:04
11'44"
+4:17
4.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:36
11'55"
+4:49
5.
Romain REUSCH
BEL
H-16
N.S.V. Amel
38:07
13'08"
+8:20
6.
Luca SCHONS
BEL
SD
Indiv.
38:12
13'10"
+8:25
7.
Sebastian LOO
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:09
14'32"
+12:22
8.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H80
O.L.V. Eifel
52:18
18'02"
+22:31
NCL
Mika THEISSEN
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:Bahn C
1100m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maximilian LOO
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
14:58
13'36"
2.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17:22
15'47"
+2:24
3.
Cyril ZANDER
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
18:59
17'15"
+4:01
4.
Marc-Antoine PALM
BEL
SD
AC Eifel
19:25
17'39"
+4:27
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26
N.S.V. Amel
8
O.L.V. Eifel
5
AC Eifel
3
Indiv.
3
Total: 45