clublogo
index

Namur - Citadelle et Corbeille
Namur - Citadelle et Corbeille 13.5.2012
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 16.05.2012 18:16:58Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2990m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eloïse SISCOTBELIndiv.1:11:5024'01"
Top

D-12   length 2990m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:35:5332'04"
--Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège
Top

D-14   length 3240m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5816'20"
2.Célia FRANCESCHINIBELIndiv.1:02:4119'20"+9:43
3.Sarah PIRNAYBELIndiv.1:03:0219'27"+10:04
4.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:41:3131'19"+48:33
--Rumeysa KOMURCUBELIndiv.52:1916'08"-0:39
--Eloïse FARRAUTOBELIndiv.53:1516'26"+0:17
--Samira BUZINBELIndiv.1:14:3923'02"+21:41
--Pauline RAPPEBELIndiv.1:17:3723'57"+24:39
--Eden LEMOINEBELIndiv.1:42:5231'44"+49:54
NCLMara BOUGHATTASBELIndiv.
Top

D-16   length 4060m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4712'00"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB50:2412'24"+1:37
3.Ophélie GOVAERTSBELIndiv.1:01:3115'09"+12:44
4.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:02:4215'26"+13:55
5.Hélène GRUSLINBELIndiv.1:13:0417'59"+24:17
--Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0312'34"+2:16
NCLClémentine LEEMANSBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D-18   length 6070m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:10:4611'39"
2.Laure JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:19:4813'08"+9:02
3.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:27:2614'24"+16:40
Top

D-20   length 7000m  climb 190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:25:2012'11"
Top

DE   length 9510m  climb 260m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:22:108'38"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:28:129'16"+6:02
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:31:279'36"+9:17
4.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:49:3311'31"+27:23
5.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:50:3611'37"+28:26
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:54:2712'02"+32:17
NCLMargot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
Top

D21   length 7000m  climb 190m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:07:029'34"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:10:2210'03"+3:20
3.Valérie DE SCHRYVERBELGDF Suez1:22:5111'50"+15:49
4.Aurélie CHENOTBELIndiv.1:24:4312'06"+17:41
5.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:39:1114'10"+32:09
6.Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.1:57:4816'49"+50:46
7.Wilma TAXNEDGDF Suez2:28:5021'15"+1:21:48
8.José KRUIVERNEDGDF Suez2:29:3321'21"+1:22:31
NCLAstrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLNadia KHATTABIGDF Suez
NCLSophie DE DECKERBELGDF Suez
Top

DB   length 3840m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judit GYORIHUNIndiv.41:0010'40"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5113'45"+11:51
--Christelle WATHELETBELC.O. Liège47:5612'28"+6:56
Top

D35   length 6070m  climb 125m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:11:3811'48"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:11:5111'50"+0:13
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:14:0212'11"+2:24
4.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:20:0013'10"+8:22
5.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:27:5714'29"+16:19
6.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:37:0515'59"+25:27
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:41:1716'41"+29:39
8.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège2:12:0321'45"+1:00:25
--Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:14:0512'12"+2:27
NCLFabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D40   length 4060m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB46:4811'31"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae47:2711'41"+0:39
3.Virpi KORPIFINOmega53:3713'12"+6:49
4.Anne TIHANGEBELIndiv.1:01:2115'06"+14:33
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:3115'53"+17:43
--Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNEBELC.O. Liège57:3714'11"+10:49
NCLKatri HAATAJAFINASUB
Top

D45   length 4060m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège44:0210'50"
2.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège47:0711'36"+3:05
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB51:3712'42"+7:35
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB52:4412'59"+8:42
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège58:4314'27"+14:41
6.An DUYCKBELASUB1:01:5715'15"+17:55
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:03:4115'41"+19:39
8.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase1:05:2916'07"+21:27
9.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:41:1324'55"+57:11
Top

D50   length 3840m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:02:0016'08"
2.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:4618'56"+10:46
3.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège2:05:2632'39"+1:03:26
--Muriel SIZAIREBELIndiv.1:10:0118'14"+8:01
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLRitva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat
Top

D55   length 3840m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:2217'16"
2.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:26:4622'35"+20:24
3.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:31:0023'41"+24:38
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:45:1427'24"+38:52
--Katrien DUYCKBELIndiv.1:26:3122'31"+20:09
NCLAnne HENDRICKXBELIndiv.
Top

D60   length 3240m  climb 55m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège46:1714'17"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège59:0418'13"+12:47
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:07:5820'58"+21:41
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:09:2121'24"+23:04
NCLJosiane DELBROUCKBELIndiv.
--Nathalie MOHIMONTBELIndiv.
Top

D75   length 3240m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:17:4423'59"
Top

H-10   length 2990m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège40:3313'33"
2.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae41:4413'57"+1:11
3.Quentin LIBOISBELIndiv.44:4414'57"+4:11
4.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae45:4715'18"+5:14
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB52:3617'35"+12:03
6.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase54:2318'11"+13:50
--Antoine FERAINBELIndiv.
Top

H-12   length 2990m  climb 75m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège23:447'56"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB26:528'59"+3:08
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega32:5411'00"+9:10
4.Alain ANTOINEBELIndiv.36:4712'18"+13:03
5.Tim KAYEBELHermathenae38:3412'53"+14:50
6.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae40:4413'37"+17:00
7.Arthur CHARLIERBELIndiv.1:03:2921'13"+39:45
--Thomas ORBANBELIndiv.1:10:0123'25"+46:17
--Bastien MOHIMONTBELIndiv.
--Constantin DEWISPELAEREBELIndiv.
--Pascal BALTUSBELIndiv.
Top

H-14   length 4060m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.52:2812'55"
--Arthur DE KETELAEREBELIndiv.
--Batiste KNOPSBELIndiv.
Top

H-16   length 6070m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.51:548'33"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:259'27"+5:31
3.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:12:3211'56"+20:38
Top

H-18   length 7000m  climb 190m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:02:018'51"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:07:469'40"+5:45
3.Adrien DEWEZBELIndiv.1:32:1713'11"+30:16
Top

H-20   length 7630m  climb 225m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège55:367'17"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:338'19"+7:57
3.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB1:03:538'22"+8:17
--Simon TRUSSARTBELIndiv.1:32:0412'03"+36:28
--Pierre-Olivier HERMANBELIndiv.1:54:3515'01"+58:59
--Michka MELOFRAIndiv.2:03:3416'11"+1:07:58
Top

HE   length 11150m  climb 300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:19:527'09"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok1:27:117'49"+7:19
3.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB1:31:138'10"+11:21
4.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:40:219'00"+20:29
5.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:40:569'03"+21:04
6.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:43:219'16"+23:29
7.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège2:38:4414'14"+1:18:52
8.Sébastien WILLEMSBELIndiv.3:29:0118'44"+2:09:09
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H21   length 9510m  climb 260m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:468'16"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:20:378'28"+1:51
3.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:138'45"+4:27
4.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:24:418'54"+5:55
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:26:309'05"+7:44
6.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:269'55"+15:40
7.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:03:2912'59"+44:43
8.Yannick LETAWEBELIndiv.2:19:4014'41"+1:00:54
Top

HB   length 6070m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.54:188'56"
2.Jonathan BUZINBELIndiv.55:119'05"+0:53
3.Frédéric PALOTAIBELIndiv.1:06:4911'00"+12:31
4.Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB1:24:2113'53"+30:03
5.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.2:12:2521'48"+1:18:07
--Ludovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase57:059'24"+2:47
Top

H35   length 9510m  climb 260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:12:067'34"
2.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:18:298'15"+6:23
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:18:328'15"+6:26
4.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:20:308'27"+8:24
5.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:449'19"+16:38
6.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:529'39"+19:46
7.Marek FILICKOCZEIndiv.1:32:349'44"+20:28
8.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:37:1110'13"+25:05
9.Bernard GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase1:37:1410'13"+25:08
10.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.1:37:4510'16"+25:39
11.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:43:4510'54"+31:39
12.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège2:06:4213'19"+54:36
Top

H40   length 7630m  climb 225m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:00:317'55"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:11:239'21"+10:52
3.Michel LIONBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:22:5610'52"+22:25
Top

H45   length 7630m  climb 225m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:18:3010'17"
2.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:19:0810'22"+0:38
3.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:21:2110'39"+2:51
4.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:42:4213'27"+24:12
5.Pierre DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège1:54:1014'57"+35:40
6.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.2:12:0117'18"+53:31
--Jérémie SECHEHAYEBELIndiv.1:32:3512'08"+14:05
NCLMichel TILKINBELC.O. Liège
Top

H50   length 7000m  climb 190m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:149'19"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:08:109'44"+2:56
3.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.1:16:5610'59"+11:42
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:17:2211'03"+12:08
5.Dominique STASBELASUB1:21:0311'34"+15:49
6.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:21:2411'37"+16:10
7.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:22:5311'50"+17:39
8.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:23:2811'55"+18:14
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:28:2912'38"+23:15
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:31:5813'08"+26:44
11.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:32:0013'08"+26:46
12.Danny VAN GAALBELGDF Suez1:34:3613'30"+29:22
13.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:36:3813'48"+31:24
14.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:40:0414'17"+34:50
15.Felipe MARTOS-SANCHEZESPIndiv.1:55:1816'28"+50:04
16.Jean-Claude DESSY DARDENNEGDF Suez1:57:5016'50"+52:36
--Axel DE MAEYERBELGDF Suez1:21:2611'37"+16:12
--Kim CREVEBELGDF Suez1:22:4411'49"+17:30
--Sébastien STERCKBELGDF Suez1:25:4712'15"+20:33
--Ben BREEURBELGDF Suez1:29:5812'51"+24:44
--Thibaut DE MEERSMANBELGDF Suez1:33:2113'20"+28:07
--Fabrice DARTOISBELGDF Suez1:35:1013'35"+29:56
--Bart COENBELGDF Suez1:35:3413'39"+30:20
--Eddy LIEBENBELGDF Suez1:45:0515'00"+39:51
--Jean-Luc GORAGDF Suez2:37:0122'25"+1:31:47
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
--Carl-Eric ALEXIBELIndiv.
--Daniel NIBESBELIndiv.
--Francis CHALSECHEGDF Suez
--Jérôme GROFFIERBELGDF Suez
--Michel VERHULSTBELGDF Suez
--Nicolas PONCELETBELGDF Suez
--Olivier BRASSEURGDF Suez
--Parser MARCBELGDF Suez
--Willem DENDOOVENBELGDF Suez
--Younes EL YATTOUTIBELGDF Suez
Top

H55   length 6070m  climb 125m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège54:459'01"
2.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:3410'18"+7:49
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:03:0210'23"+8:17
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:04:2610'36"+9:41
5.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:09:2311'25"+14:38
6.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:10:1411'34"+15:29
7.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:13:1412'03"+18:29
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:16:3212'36"+21:47
9.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:17:1912'44"+22:34
10.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:21:0313'21"+26:18
11.Dimitri CHAUSSIERBLRIndiv.1:32:0315'09"+37:18
12.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:36:1315'51"+41:28
13.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:58:0119'26"+1:03:16
14.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:25:0423'53"+1:30:19
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLXavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H60   length 4060m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel40:339'59"
2.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1041:4410'16"+1:11
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1042:4410'31"+2:11
4.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB46:5911'34"+6:26
5.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.47:1211'37"+6:39
6.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:2611'40"+6:53
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1048:4612'00"+8:13
8.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège56:5013'59"+16:17
9.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:08:3516'53"+28:02
10.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:14:3218'21"+33:59
11.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:21:4720'08"+41:14
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
--Jean-Luc PROTTIBELIndiv.
Top

H65   length 3840m  climb 85m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DERYBELBalise 1048:3012'37"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae56:1414'38"+7:44
3.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:01:2115'58"+12:51
4.Tagnio WINTERGERIndiv.1:21:1821'10"+32:48
Top

H70   length 3240m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANBELASUB43:5913'34"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB53:2416'28"+9:25
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:0419'27"+19:05
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:09:1721'23"+25:18
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 3240m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1042:3113'07"
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

Total

Indiv.45
C.O. Liège42
ASUB39
GDF Suez24
C.O. Pégase14
Hermathenae14
Balise 1011
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Altaïr C.O.10
Hainaut O.C.10
O.L.V. Eifel7
Omega6
C.O. Militaire Belge3
hamok3
B.A.B.A.2
N.S.V. Amel2
TROL2
K.O.L.1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 247