Brussels Orienteering Challenge #4 | ||
Last updated: 12.12.2018 21:37:36 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 5400m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:16 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 51:05 | 9'27" | +3:49 | ||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:16:21 | 14'08" | +29:05 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:24:42 | 15'41" | +37:26 | ||
5. | Natacha KNAEPEN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:29:36 | 16'35" | +42:20 | ||
6. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:56:29 | 21'34" | +1:09:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4000m 90m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 34:55 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:03 | 10'15" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 43:01 | 10'45" | +8:06 | ||
4. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:27 | 11'21" | +10:32 | ||
5. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:51 | 11'42" | +11:56 | ||
6. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:13 | 12'18" | +14:18 | ||
Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 49:13 | 12'18" | +14:18 | |||
8. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:32 | 12'22" | +14:37 | ||
9. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 49:34 | 12'23" | +14:39 | ||
10. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 51:11 | 12'47" | +16:16 | ||
11. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:13 | 13'03" | +17:18 | ||
12. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 52:50 | 13'12" | +17:55 | ||
13. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 53:07 | 13'16" | +18:12 | ||
14. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:18 | 13'49" | +20:23 | ||
15. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:56 | 13'59" | +21:01 | ||
16. | Isabelle MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 56:59 | 14'14" | +22:04 | ||
17. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:52 | 14'42" | +23:57 | ||
18. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 15'42" | +27:55 | ||
19. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:17 | 16'19" | +30:22 | ||
20. | Marianne LAHAYE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:05:21 | 16'20" | +30:26 | ||
21. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:09:38 | 17'24" | +34:43 | ||
22. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:57 | 18'14" | +38:02 | ||
23. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:57 | 20'14" | +46:02 | ||
NCL | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 2900m 90m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:45 | 13'21" | |||
2. | Sainteté IRERA | BDI | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:34 | 13'59" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 45:48 | 15'47" | +7:03 | ||
4. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 47:01 | 16'12" | +8:16 | ||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 49:54 | 17'12" | +11:09 | ||
6. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:08 | 18'19" | +14:23 | ||
7. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:03:59 | 22'03" | +25:14 | ||
8. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:04:00 | 22'04" | +25:15 | ||
9. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:56 | 22'44" | +27:11 | ||
10. | Sylvie VERLOVE | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:32:24 | 31'51" | +53:39 | ||
NCL | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sonja VUJAKLIJA | SRB | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2200m 90m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:46 | 12'10" | |||
2. | Anna RYGH | NOR | D-12 | Indiv. | 28:11 | 12'48" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Emma RYGH | NOR | D-10 | Indiv. | 28:21 | 12'53" | +1:35 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 34:29 | 15'40" | +7:43 | ||
5. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:54 | 18'08" | +13:08 | ||
6. | Siloé BAYOT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 39:55 | 18'08" | +13:09 | ||
7. | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:58 | 18'09" | +13:12 | ||
8. | Sara DEL BENE | ITA | D35 | Indiv. | 45:14 | 20'33" | +18:28 | ||
9. | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:33 | 22'04" | +21:47 | ||
10. | Elisa GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:01 | 22'16" | +22:15 | ||
11. | Heloise OMBELETS | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:51:54 | 50'51" | +1:25:08 | ||
NCL | Sidonie DUVIVIER | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1800m 30m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filomena KALEDA | POL | D-10 | Indiv. | 40:27 | 22'28" | |||
2. | Orsolyia MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | Start-O | 44:03 | 24'28" | +3:36 | ||
NCL | Olivia NORBERG | SWE | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5400m 90m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 41:32 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Karl RYGH | NOR | H40 | Indiv. | 41:44 | 7'43" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 42:53 | 7'56" | +1:21 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 44:23 | 8'13" | +2:51 | ||
5. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 44:58 | 8'19" | +3:26 | ||
6. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:07 | 8'21" | +3:35 | ||
7. | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:15 | 8'22" | +3:43 | ||
8. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | FRA | D-20 | ASUB | 47:23 | 8'46" | +5:51 | ||
9. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:44 | 8'50" | +6:12 | ||
10. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 48:00 | 8'53" | +6:28 | ||
11. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 48:14 | 8'55" | +6:42 | ||
12. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 48:54 | 9'03" | +7:22 | ||
13. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 49:28 | 9'09" | +7:56 | ||
14. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:09 | 9'17" | +8:37 | ||
15. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 50:12 | 9'17" | +8:40 | ||
16. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:26 | 9'20" | +8:54 | ||
17. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 50:35 | 9'22" | +9:03 | ||
18. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:33 | 9'32" | +10:01 | ||
19. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 51:53 | 9'36" | +10:21 | ||
20. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 51:55 | 9'36" | +10:23 | ||
21. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 52:16 | 9'40" | +10:44 | ||
22. | Giacomo CRUCIL | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 52:24 | 9'42" | +10:52 | ||
23. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 53:20 | 9'52" | +11:48 | ||
24. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 54:23 | 10'04" | +12:51 | ||
25. | Samuel MALERBE DERAM | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 55:08 | 10'12" | +13:36 | ||
26. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | 55:38 | 10'18" | +14:06 | ||
27. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 56:52 | 10'31" | +15:20 | ||
28. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 57:35 | 10'39" | +16:03 | ||
29. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:03 | 10'45" | +16:31 | ||
30. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 59:50 | 11'04" | +18:18 | ||
31. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:00:36 | 11'13" | +19:04 | ||
32. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:14 | 11'20" | +19:42 | ||
33. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:08:53 | 12'45" | +27:21 | ||
34. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 12'55" | +28:17 | ||
35. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:12:07 | 13'21" | +30:35 | ||
36. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:15:04 | 13'54" | +33:32 | ||
37. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:23:09 | 15'23" | +41:37 | ||
38. | Richard HUBEAUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:17 | 15'58" | +44:45 | ||
39. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:23 | 15'59" | +44:51 | ||
40. | John Henri VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:29:34 | 16'35" | +48:02 | ||
41. | Olivier GAUSSET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:41:18 | 18'45" | +59:46 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Julien GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4000m 90m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 32:47 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 37:17 | 9'19" | +4:30 | ||
3. | Clement NAVES | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 38:10 | 9'32" | +5:23 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 40:13 | 10'03" | +7:26 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 42:03 | 10'30" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 42:29 | 10'37" | +9:42 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:44 | 10'41" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:12 | 11'03" | +11:25 | ||
9. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 44:55 | 11'13" | +12:08 | ||
10. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:37 | 11'24" | +12:50 | ||
11. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:31 | 11'37" | +13:44 | ||
12. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:05 | 11'46" | +14:18 | ||
13. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 50:00 | 12'30" | +17:13 | ||
14. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 50:21 | 12'35" | +17:34 | ||
15. | Dylan PILAR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 50:36 | 12'38" | +17:49 | ||
16. | Remi D'HAENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 50:42 | 12'40" | +17:55 | ||
17. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 52:04 | 13'00" | +19:17 | ||
18. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:51 | 14'27" | +25:04 | ||
19. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:13 | 14'33" | +25:26 | ||
20. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 58:32 | 14'37" | +25:45 | ||
21. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:01:06 | 15'16" | +28:19 | ||
22. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:51 | 15'42" | +30:04 | ||
23. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:52 | 15'42" | +30:05 | ||
24. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:05:55 | 16'28" | +33:08 | ||
25. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:26 | 16'51" | +34:39 | ||
26. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:17:11 | 19'17" | +44:24 | ||
27. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:29 | 20'37" | +49:42 | ||
28. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:44:14 | 26'03" | +1:11:27 | ||
-- | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 43:12 | 10'48" | +10:25 | ||
NCL | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 2900m 90m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 22:46 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Antal GUSZLEV | HUN | H40 | MINOR | 33:24 | 11'31" | +10:38 | ||
3. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 33:29 | 11'32" | +10:43 | ||
4. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 51:41 | 17'49" | +28:55 | ||
5. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:04 | 17'57" | +29:18 | ||
-- | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 42:02 | 14'29" | +19:16 | ||
NCL | Lorenzo DE MENTEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Benoit VERSTRAETE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2200m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 29:36 | 13'27" | |||
2. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 33:02 | 15'00" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Yaniss MEKERRI | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 37:09 | 16'53" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Maxmilian GUTTEK | CZE | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:32 | 22'03" | +18:56 | ||
5. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 53:58 | 24'31" | +24:22 | ||
NCL | Mucahit OZKAL | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1800m 30m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 23:22 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Saulius KALEDA | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 40:26 | 22'27" | +17:04 | ||
3. | Konrad KALEDA | POL | H-16 | Indiv. | 40:35 | 22'32" | +17:13 | ||
4. | Dorde VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H-10 | Indiv. | 41:37 | 23'07" | +18:15 | ||
Pavle VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H-10 | Indiv. | 41:37 | 23'07" | +18:15 | |||
NCL | Bernard MARIE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |