clublogo
index

Sylvester
Pijnven Noord 30.12.2010
Omega

Last updated: 30.12.2010 23:55:20HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total


NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega24:088'56"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega37:4914'00"+13:41
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega40:1114'52"+16:03
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega46:1717'08"+22:09
6.Kato LOECKXBELOmega48:1417'51"+24:06
7.Tille DE SMULBELOmega56:4521'01"+32:37
Top

D-12   length 2700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jael WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours26:149'42"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega29:3910'58"+3:25
3.Hannah THIELSBELOmega31:0511'30"+4:51
4.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:4612'30"+7:32
5.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:1312'40"+7:59
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok35:5213'17"+9:38
7.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:1113'46"+10:57
8.Aileen HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:2913'52"+11:15
9.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer40:4015'03"+14:26
10.Lisa ELSENBELOmega42:2015'40"+16:06
11.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4217'17"+20:28
12.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:0417'25"+20:50
13.Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4418'47"+24:30
14.Louisa THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4622'52"+35:32
15.Aline SCHMITZBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:3424'17"+39:20
Top

D-14   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL39:3011'58"
Top

D-16   length 4800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joana WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours40:388'27"
2.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0510'01"+7:27
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega50:0010'25"+9:22
4.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:5211'50"+16:14
5.Sigrid BRODELBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:0912'56"+21:31
6.Chiara GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:14:5515'36"+34:17
Top

D-18   length 5600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O Tours46:238'16"
2.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat54:459'46"+8:22
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok56:5310'09"+10:30
Top

D21   length 6700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega44:166'36"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega45:546'51"+1:38
3.Iliana SHANDURKOVABULUZANA50:537'35"+6:37
4.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega54:438'10"+10:27
5.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO56:218'24"+12:05
6.Julia BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC1:02:359'20"+18:19
7.Katja STÖCKLISUIOLG Galgenen1:10:2010'29"+26:04
8.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:17:4311'35"+33:27
NCLJennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega
Top

DB   length 4000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.45:2111'20"
2.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:5111'57"+2:30
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3816'39"+21:17
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:14:2818'37"+29:07
Top

D35   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega54:309'43"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant56:4610'08"+2:16
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:00:5410'52"+6:24
4.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:02:4611'12"+8:16
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:02:5811'14"+8:28
6.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:04:4611'33"+10:16
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:05:5811'46"+11:28
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega
Top

D40   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant45:568'12"
2.Annemie JANSENBELhamok56:4110'07"+10:45
3.Petra WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours57:0510'11"+11:09
4.Ruth RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:01:1510'56"+15:19
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:13:4313'09"+27:47
Top

D45   length 4800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde KROLSBELhamok39:588'19"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:029'10"+4:04
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca44:469'19"+4:48
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.50:1010'27"+10:12
5.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat50:3510'32"+10:37
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok52:1710'53"+12:19
7.Joli KISSLINGSUISwiss O Tours1:00:5312'41"+20:55
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:07:3414'04"+27:36
9.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:08:0414'10"+28:06
10.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord Monza1:27:1318'10"+47:15
Top

D50   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok44:1211'03"
2.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.56:5014'12"+12:38
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:02:2615'36"+18:14
4.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:46:0326'30"+1:01:51
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELhamok
Top

D55   length 4000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP44:0011'00"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL49:4912'27"+5:49
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:14:4318'40"+30:43
NCLLiset HENDRICKXBELOmega
Top

D60   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL43:2213'08"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL50:3115'18"+7:09
3.Jill GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers56:5717'15"+13:35
4.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO1:04:4719'37"+21:25
5.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:28:5226'55"+45:30
NCLMaria HENDRICKXBELOmega
Top

D65   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWEWWOP46:4814'10"
Top

H-10   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega31:3911'43"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.32:1511'56"+0:36
3.Wout CEULEMANSBELOmega34:0812'38"+2:29
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega34:1612'41"+2:37
5.Liam THIELSBELOmega35:3413'10"+3:55
6.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer42:0315'34"+10:24
Top

H-12   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL22:328'20"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega22:448'25"+0:12
3.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.23:318'42"+0:59
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL25:369'28"+3:04
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:5110'18"+5:19
6.Robbe VAN GORPBELVVO 9638:4814'22"+16:16
Top

H-14   length 3300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr29:028'47"
2.Nayden NAYDENOVBULUZANA31:419'36"+2:39
3.Rob CEULEMANSBELOmega48:4514'46"+19:43
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.48:5114'48"+19:49
Top

H-16   length 4800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok26:145'27"
2.Martin PONEVBULUZANA31:136'30"+4:59
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega32:086'41"+5:54
4.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega32:136'42"+5:59
5.Quentin PAGEFRAAthlétic Club Aurélien33:477'02"+7:33
6.Simon BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers35:557'28"+9:41
7.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega37:147'45"+11:00
8.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC37:247'47"+11:10
9.Ian GELDOFBELhamok39:288'13"+13:14
10.Erno KÄHKÖNENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat42:528'55"+16:38
11.Michael ROOMANBELTROL43:229'02"+17:08
12.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.45:179'26"+19:03
13.Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:4812'27"+33:34
NCLWouter HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

H-18   length 6700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok51:307'41"
NCLFrancesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza
Top

H-20   length 7600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O Tours53:267'01"
Top

H21   length 8700m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.48:425'35"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok50:005'44"+1:18
3.Ken PEETERSBELTROL50:105'45"+1:28
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega50:405'49"+1:58
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:405'56"+2:58
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok52:186'00"+3:36
7.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:306'02"+3:48
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL52:496'04"+4:07
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop54:016'12"+5:19
10.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.54:046'12"+5:22
11.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.54:136'13"+5:31
12.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok56:516'32"+8:09
13.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.57:246'35"+8:42
14.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.57:576'39"+9:15
15.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:00:376'58"+11:55
16.Lacho ILIEVBULUZANA1:00:396'58"+11:57
17.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:00:536'59"+12:11
18.Patrick DENZLERSUIOLG Galgenen1:02:417'12"+13:59
19.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:03:537'20"+15:11
20.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:04:037'21"+15:21
21.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:04:377'25"+15:55
22.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:06:267'38"+17:44
23.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:06:457'40"+18:03
24.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:06:597'41"+18:17
25.Fabian RAHMSUIOLG Galgenen1:07:077'42"+18:25
26.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:08:517'54"+20:09
27.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:10:438'07"+22:01
28.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:13:268'26"+24:44
29.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:15:438'42"+27:01
30.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:16:248'46"+27:42
31.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:18:519'03"+30:09
32.Tim LUYCKXBELhamok1:22:289'28"+33:46
33.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:24:459'44"+36:03
34.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:28:4710'12"+40:05
35.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:31:2010'29"+42:38
NCLDaniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen
NCLPieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant48:598'44"
2.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca49:578'55"+0:58
3.Christof LUYTENBELOmega50:238'59"+1:24
4.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:00:2010'46"+11:21
Top

H35   length 7600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL47:466'17"
2.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant51:106'43"+3:24
3.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.53:026'58"+5:16
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:01:028'01"+13:16
5.Plamen PEEVBULUZANA1:04:408'30"+16:54
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:05:318'37"+17:45
7.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim1:08:208'59"+20:34
8.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:139'45"+26:27
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:14:169'46"+26:30
10.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:20:4310'37"+32:57
NCLMarc MERTENSBELhamok
Top

H40   length 7600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:126'28"
2.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUISwiss O Tours53:477'04"+4:35
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL54:017'06"+4:49
4.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega56:047'22"+6:52
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.56:057'22"+6:53
6.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega57:467'36"+8:34
7.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.58:407'43"+9:28
8.André WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours59:407'51"+10:28
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:01:368'06"+12:24
10.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:518'16"+13:39
11.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:068'49"+17:54
12.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:10:119'14"+20:59
13.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:12:209'31"+23:08
14.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:12:299'32"+23:17
15.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours1:12:359'33"+23:23
16.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:17:2910'11"+28:17
17.Erik BEYENSBELhamok1:23:5111'01"+34:39
18.Stefan RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:33:4212'19"+44:30
NCLKoen NEYENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H45   length 6700m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca42:036'16"
2.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega42:306'20"+0:27
3.François JACOBSBELOmega44:156'36"+2:12
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.49:047'19"+7:01
5.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:577'54"+10:54
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL53:247'58"+11:21
7.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL54:438'10"+12:40
8.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.56:148'23"+14:11
9.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok56:168'23"+14:13
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok57:258'34"+15:22
11.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:00:459'04"+18:42
12.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:179'08"+19:14
13.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:04:309'37"+22:27
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:05:029'42"+22:59
15.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:06:059'51"+24:02
16.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:07:1410'02"+25:11
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:10:2910'31"+28:26
18.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:15:3611'17"+33:33
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:16:2611'24"+34:23
20.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:16:5511'28"+34:52
21.Carlo COOLENBELK.O.L.1:22:3412'19"+40:31
NCLGiorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza
Top

H50   length 5600m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL33:536'03"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.35:536'24"+2:00
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:556'24"+2:02
4.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule40:497'17"+6:56
5.Luc BOUVEBELhamok41:137'21"+7:20
6.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers42:157'32"+8:22
7.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK42:167'32"+8:23
8.Willy HOEKXBELhamok44:558'01"+11:02
9.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL47:148'26"+13:21
10.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn og Skimt49:188'48"+15:25
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega49:428'52"+15:49
12.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.51:359'12"+17:42
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega52:129'19"+18:19
14.William NICQUEBELTROL52:279'21"+18:34
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.52:329'22"+18:39
16.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant52:599'27"+19:06
17.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.53:159'30"+19:22
18.Paul BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers54:159'41"+20:22
19.Herman JANSSENBELTROL54:449'46"+20:51
20.Marc LEERSBELTROL56:1810'03"+22:25
21.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:03:3511'21"+29:42
22.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:03:4811'23"+29:55
23.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:09:3812'26"+35:45
24.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:16:3313'40"+42:40
NCLDick DUCROBELOmega
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
--Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 4800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen31:206'31"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.33:457'01"+2:25
3.Bernd DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr36:107'32"+4:50
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.37:327'49"+6:12
5.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK39:558'18"+8:35
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.40:058'21"+8:45
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.40:348'27"+9:14
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:448'41"+10:24
9.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK43:519'08"+12:31
10.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC45:089'24"+13:48
11.James LITHGOWAUSGaringal Orienteers Inc45:289'28"+14:08
12.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase47:579'59"+16:37
13.Willem LAVREYSENBELK.O.L.48:1110'02"+16:51
14.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.52:2510'55"+21:05
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO53:3311'09"+22:13
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL56:1011'42"+24:50
17.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL56:3411'47"+25:14
18.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELK.O.L.58:4712'14"+27:27
Top

H60   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS37:179'19"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten37:509'27"+0:33
3.Peter GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers39:249'51"+2:07
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:0110'00"+2:44
5.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok42:1910'34"+5:02
6.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.43:0910'47"+5:52
7.Frans WENSBELTROL43:3810'54"+6:21
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:1811'04"+7:01
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL47:0611'46"+9:49
10.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.48:3512'08"+11:18
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL48:4512'11"+11:28
12.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.50:2312'35"+13:06
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.52:1113'02"+14:54
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca54:5213'42"+17:35
15.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL56:1814'04"+19:01
16.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP56:3914'09"+19:22
17.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok57:5814'29"+20:41
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL58:1414'33"+20:57
NCLFerdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.
NCLJozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega
Top

H65   length 4000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden32:588'14"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO41:2210'20"+8:24
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:2410'36"+9:26
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.43:4910'57"+10:51
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:5411'13"+11:56
6.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:3912'09"+15:41
7.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP48:4312'10"+15:45
8.Fred WELLENSBELhamok50:0412'30"+17:06
9.Raimo SALMINENSWEWWOP50:3012'37"+17:32
10.Sven-erik FORSELLSWEWWOP50:4412'41"+17:46
Top

H70   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:1412'47"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega44:5913'37"+2:45
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.55:1416'44"+13:00
Top

H75   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega46:2214'03"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS49:1514'55"+2:53
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:13:0122'07"+26:39
Top

SD   length 4300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL45:0810'29"
2.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok47:1110'58"+2:03
3.Johan VERWAESTBELTROL48:0611'11"+2:58
4.Jean-Pierre DE ROECKBELOmega48:2611'15"+3:18
5.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.52:1112'08"+7:03
6.An NUYTSBELK.O.L.55:3012'54"+10:22
7.Lutgart VANHEESBELK.O.L.55:5513'00"+10:47
8.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL56:1713'05"+11:09
9.Lies BORGHSBELTROL56:4313'11"+11:35
10.Mario VAN GOMPELBELVVO 961:01:1414'14"+16:06
11.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:02:4014'34"+17:32
12.Ariane DECRAMERBELVVO 961:08:3215'56"+23:24
13.David SPITAELSBELVVO 961:10:0316'17"+24:55
14.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors1:10:4216'26"+25:34
15.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:15:1217'29"+30:04
16.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:25:1919'50"+40:11
17.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:26:2120'04"+41:13
18.Tanjo WINTERBELC.O. Liège1:42:5523'56"+57:47
NCLLene VROLIXBELVVO 96
NCLSimon COENENBELVVO 96
Top

LD   length 7100m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERSBELhamok45:476'26"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok48:256'49"+2:38
3.Wim PEERSBELTROL49:557'01"+4:08
4.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB50:507'09"+5:03
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL53:077'28"+7:20
6.Marco VANDEKERCKHOVEBELhamok55:407'50"+9:53
7.Marc CLAESBELhamok56:137'55"+10:26
8.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:00:158'29"+14:28
9.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok1:01:258'39"+15:38
10.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:01:498'42"+16:02
11.Tommie BOONSBELOmega1:01:578'43"+16:10
12.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:03:038'52"+17:16
13.Tony MUSONEOlifant1:05:089'10"+19:21
14.Rony WILDERMANSBELhamok1:05:229'12"+19:35
15.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:11:5410'07"+26:07
16.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:12:0010'08"+26:13
17.Alain COXBELVVO 961:12:3310'13"+26:46
18.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:13:2210'20"+27:35
19.Bart VANBALENBELK.O.L.1:16:1210'43"+30:25
20.Eddy SALENBIENBELC.O. Pégase1:17:3710'55"+31:50
21.Frederik NUYTSBELK.O.L.1:24:3111'54"+38:44
22.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:27:1312'17"+41:26
23.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:28:5112'30"+43:04
24.Jan CREUPELANDTBELhamok1:58:1116'38"+1:12:24
NCLDanny REYNDERSBELIndiv.VVO
NCLErick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLFerdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.
NCLKarl VERVOORTBELTROL
NCLPierre BROUCKAERTBELVVO 96
NCLRoelant STORMSBELhamok
NCLRoland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ
NCLRony BOUVENV.V.O.
Top

Total

K.O.L.67
Omega62
hamok50
TROL39
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Swiss O Tours11
VVO 968
Olifant7
WWOP6
UZANA5
ARGUS4
Borasca4
KOVZ4
OLG Galgenen4
Punto Nord Monza4
ASUB3
BAOC3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
C.O. Pégase2
Crag Foot Orienteers2
Darlington Orienteers2
Les Raptors2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
SPOBO2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
Athlétic Club Aurélien1
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Garingal Orienteers Inc1
Herlufsholm OK1
Indiv.VVO1
Kolbotn og Skimt1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Saule1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Dachsen1
OLregioolten1
TGM Budenheim1
USV TU Dresden1
V.V.O.1
Total: 343