Parcours du jour | ||
Last updated: 18.11.2018 22:06:52 |
D:Noir moyen 4800m 95m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:14:49 | 15'35" | |||
2. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:01:27 | 25'18" | +46:38 | ||
3. | Valérie GEORGES | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:16:29 | 28'26" | +1:01:40 | ||
4. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | 2:25:43 | 30'21" | +1:10:54 | ||
NCL | Katrien JACQUES | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Pauline EVRARD | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3500m 105m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:10 | 17'28" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:39 | 21'53" | +15:29 | ||
3. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:26:06 | 24'36" | +24:56 | ||
4. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:29 | 28'25" | +38:19 | ||
5. | Sainteté IRERA | BDI | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:36 | 28'27" | +38:26 | ||
6. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:22 | 32'06" | +51:12 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Corinne PEETERS | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2100m 55m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Margot VIS | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 25:44 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Fanny VERRAVER | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 28:55 | 13'46" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 29:12 | 13'54" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 29:42 | 14'08" | +3:58 | ||
5. | Solène CHAUDY | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 29:49 | 14'11" | +4:05 | ||
6. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 31:14 | 14'52" | +5:30 | ||
7. | Laurine OCTAVE | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 39:00 | 18'34" | +13:16 | ||
8. | Margot DUPLICY | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 41:25 | 19'43" | +15:41 | ||
9. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 46:08 | 21'58" | +20:24 | ||
10. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:46 | 22'16" | +21:02 | ||
11. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:38 | 25'03" | +26:54 | ||
12. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:56 | 29'00" | +35:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4800m 95m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:36 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:07:01 | 13'57" | +19:25 | ||
3. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:12:44 | 15'09" | +25:08 | ||
4. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:19:43 | 16'36" | +32:07 | ||
5. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:19:52 | 16'38" | +32:16 | ||
6. | Grégory MASSART | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:27:48 | 18'17" | +40:12 | ||
Michaël BAQUET | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:27:48 | 18'17" | +40:12 | |||
8. | Jesper CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:23 | 18'24" | +40:47 | ||
9. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:24 | 19'40" | +46:48 | ||
10. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:41:21 | 21'06" | +53:45 | ||
11. | Arthur MAROT | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 2:16:22 | 28'24" | +1:28:46 | ||
NCL | Pierre BROSTEAUX | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3500m 105m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:46 | 15'38" | |||
2. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:33 | 28'26" | +44:47 | ||
NCL | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2100m 55m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 19:06 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Elliot CHAUDY | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 28:14 | 13'26" | +9:08 | ||
3. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 31:21 | 14'55" | +12:15 | ||
4. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 43:56 | 20'55" | +24:50 | ||
5. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:17 | 23'28" | +30:11 | ||
6. | Régis VANSCHUYTEBROECK | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:58 | 32'50" | +49:52 | ||
NCL | Samuel DESPLAT | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top |