3ème étape du Brussels Orienteering Challenge | ||
Last updated: 12.11.2018 18:28:18 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir Court 3600m 115m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Sandrine ROZENBERG | BEL | D-20 | Start-O | 1:02:08 | 17'15" | |||
12. | Chloe GOUTAGNY | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:02:16 | 17'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3100m 95m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Manon CORNEZ | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:02:23 | 20'07" | |||
22. | Pauline VELDEKENS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:14:57 | 24'10" | |||
24. | Monique ARDIES | BEL | D70 | Start-O | 1:15:14 | 24'16" | |||
26. | Sylvie VERLOOVE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:32:20 | 29'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2500m 45m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Catherine SCHEPENS | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 55:17 | 22'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1400m 30m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | Start-O | 36:49 | 26'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5200m 165m (94) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
66. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 59:40 | 11'28" | |||
82. | Arnaud DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:23:49 | 16'07" | |||
84. | Jean-Benoit VERSTRAETE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:24:29 | 16'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 3600m 115m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
22. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 59:49 | 16'36" | |||
28. | Cristof FIEUW | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 1:07:07 | 18'38" | |||
29. | Felim BOLSTER | IRL | H45 | Start-O | 1:07:09 | 18'39" | |||
30. | Stephen KOTANEN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:07:17 | 18'41" | |||
NCL | François VRANCKER | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3100m 95m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Guy GUIZIEN | BEL | H65 | Start-O | 1:23:05 | 26'48" | |||
14. | Pascal VERLOOVE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:32:07 | 29'42" | |||
NCL | François PIGEOLET | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Alexandre SENTIER | FRA | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Eliot THEBAULT | FRA | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2500m 45m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clement NAVES | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 23:21 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Nicolas CARNOT | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 24:47 | 9'54" | |||
9. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 44:51 | 17'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1400m 30m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Mücahit ÖZKAL | H-12 | Start-O | 12:21 | 8'49" | ||||
5. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 13:23 | 9'33" | |||
13. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 37:01 | 26'26" | |||
Top |