Militair Individueel Kampioenschap | ||
Last updated: 10.10.2018 23:55:34 | Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be |
D:05 6000m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | 2 EMI | 42:18 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | 1W/BKOKS | 49:45 | 8'17" | +7:27 | ||
3. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | ERM/KMS | 55:53 | 9'18" | +13:35 | ||
4. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | D55 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:04:53 | 10'48" | +22:35 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | DisC WS | 1:06:12 | 11'01" | +23:54 | ||
NCL | Nele VAN INGELGEM | BEL | D35 | IRMEP - KMILO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 11000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 58:48 | 5'20" | |||
2. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:06:39 | 6'03" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H35 | 1 W | 1:13:44 | 6'42" | +14:56 | ||
4. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:19:13 | 7'12" | +20:25 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 1:24:40 | 7'41" | +25:52 | ||
6. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | DG Com | 1:25:11 | 7'44" | +26:23 | ||
7. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:25:36 | 7'46" | +26:48 | ||
8. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:32:56 | 8'26" | +34:08 | ||
9. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:36:01 | 8'43" | +37:13 | ||
10. | Benoit EVRARD | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:54:04 | 10'22" | +55:16 | ||
11. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:56:30 | 10'35" | +57:42 | ||
NCL | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H35 | Bn HK Def St QRE | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8800m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Johan PEFFER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:16:20 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:18:24 | 8'54" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | BEL | H35 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:20:44 | 9'10" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Dominique VAN HEMELEN | BEL | H35 | DisC WS | 1:23:47 | 9'31" | +7:27 | ||
5. | Stef GEBREURS | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:30:19 | 10'15" | +13:59 | ||
6. | Mathieu COSSE | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:50:32 | 12'33" | +34:12 | ||
7. | Jo CREEMERS | BEL | H21 | TrgC Para | 1:57:34 | 13'21" | +41:14 | ||
8. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 2:11:55 | 14'59" | +55:35 | ||
9. | Ludovic FAVA | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:29:43 | 17'00" | +1:13:23 | ||
NCL | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | |||||
NCL | Nicolas PEERENBOOMS | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 8300m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | ERM/KMS | 51:11 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 52:11 | 6'17" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | BELPART EUROCORPS | 54:45 | 6'35" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 58:00 | 6'59" | +6:49 | ||
5. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 58:46 | 7'04" | +7:35 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H50 | 11 BnGn | 59:04 | 7'06" | +7:53 | ||
7. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | CC R&A | 1:00:05 | 7'14" | +8:54 | ||
8. | Tony CELUS | BEL | H55 | 10 W Tac | 1:01:57 | 7'27" | +10:46 | ||
9. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:03:02 | 7'35" | +11:51 | ||
10. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:04:12 | 7'44" | +13:01 | ||
11. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:04:37 | 7'47" | +13:26 | ||
12. | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | H50 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:05:01 | 7'50" | +13:50 | ||
13. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ERM/KMS | 1:05:39 | 7'54" | +14:28 | ||
14. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | 1:06:43 | 8'02" | +15:32 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | H45 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:07:42 | 8'09" | +16:31 | ||
16. | Francis WATHELET | BEL | H55 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:08:09 | 8'12" | +16:58 | ||
17. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:09:05 | 8'19" | +17:54 | ||
18. | Ronald LEGRAND | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:09:40 | 8'23" | +18:29 | ||
19. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:10:01 | 8'26" | +18:50 | ||
20. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:10:15 | 8'27" | +19:04 | ||
21. | Johan DROSSAERT | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:10:16 | 8'27" | +19:05 | ||
22. | Ronny LAUWEREYS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:11:20 | 8'35" | +20:09 | ||
23. | Franky AERTS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:11:31 | 8'36" | +20:20 | ||
24. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:11:49 | 8'39" | +20:38 | ||
25. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:12:59 | 8'47" | +21:48 | ||
26. | Ivo JANNIS | BEL | H55 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:14:34 | 8'59" | +23:23 | ||
27. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:15:21 | 9'04" | +24:10 | ||
28. | Frederic PICARD | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:15:32 | 9'06" | +24:21 | ||
29. | Francis GLASSÉE | BEL | H50 | DisC WS | 1:16:20 | 9'11" | +25:09 | ||
30. | Geoffrey LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | 2 Cdo | 1:16:35 | 9'13" | +25:24 | ||
31. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:17:11 | 9'17" | +26:00 | ||
32. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H40 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:18:16 | 9'25" | +27:05 | ||
33. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H50 | HQ Mot Bde Sud | 1:19:58 | 9'38" | +28:47 | ||
34. | Peter VERSWEYVELD | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:22:16 | 9'54" | +31:05 | ||
35. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:25:55 | 10'21" | +34:44 | ||
36. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:31:29 | 11'01" | +40:18 | ||
37. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:49:51 | 13'14" | +58:40 | ||
38. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:49:55 | 13'14" | +58:44 | ||
NCL | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | |||||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | |||||
NCL | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Ronald MENS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 7400m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H55 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:08:45 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | CC R&A | 1:10:00 | 9'27" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:12:31 | 9'47" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre MOINY | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:13:35 | 9'56" | +4:50 | ||
5. | Dirk SMITS | BEL | H55 | 18 Bn Log | 1:20:51 | 10'55" | +12:06 | ||
6. | Mario SCULIER | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:21:37 | 11'01" | +12:52 | ||
7. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:22:52 | 11'11" | +14:07 | ||
8. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H50 | CBOS Noord | 1:25:12 | 11'30" | +16:27 | ||
9. | Nico VAN RENTERGHEM | BEL | H50 | DGHR | 1:25:58 | 11'37" | +17:13 | ||
10. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:26:27 | 11'40" | +17:42 | ||
11. | Hans VERVAET | BEL | H50 | BEL PART BACA | 1:27:16 | 11'47" | +18:31 | ||
12. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R&A | 1:28:00 | 11'53" | +19:15 | ||
13. | David MOYSON | BEL | H45 | HQ Mot Bde Noord | 1:28:23 | 11'56" | +19:38 | ||
14. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:28:34 | 11'58" | +19:49 | ||
15. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:29:16 | 12'03" | +20:31 | ||
16. | Rudy WIGGELEER | BEL | H55 | Info Ops Gp | 1:29:39 | 12'06" | +20:54 | ||
17. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H50 | ACOS O-T | 1:30:00 | 12'09" | +21:15 | ||
18. | Jean-Marc BARTIAUX | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:32:30 | 12'30" | +23:45 | ||
19. | Didier TOMASI | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:33:02 | 12'34" | +24:17 | ||
20. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:35:27 | 12'53" | +26:42 | ||
21. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H60 | CC Infra Noord | 1:39:00 | 13'22" | +30:15 | ||
22. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:40:30 | 13'34" | +31:45 | ||
23. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:41:05 | 13'39" | +32:20 | ||
24. | Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACK | BEL | H45 | Md Bn ChA | 1:41:11 | 13'40" | +32:26 | ||
25. | Denis VANBAELEN | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:49:38 | 14'48" | +40:53 | ||
26. | Lievin CHEVALIER | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 2:23:44 | 19'25" | +1:14:59 | ||
NCL | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Thierry GENICOT | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
Top |