D-LUX Weekend - Luxembourg Sprint - Deutsche Park Tour - Sprint 1
Kirchberg East 21.10.2018
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Last updated: 21.10.2018 17:43:31
Contact/Remarks:
weekend2018@orienteering.lu
D-10
D11-12
D13-14
D15-18
D19-34
D35-44
D45-54
D55-64
D65+
H-10
H11-12
H13-14
H15-18
H19-34
H35-44
H45-54
H55-64
H65+
O-Short
O-Long
1
2
Total
NCL
not classified
D13-14
1700m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anne KÄSTNER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
14:52
8'44"
3.
Hannah IMBSWEILER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
15:44
9'15"
Top
D15-18
2700m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lisa KÄSTNER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
21:12
7'51"
Top
D35-44
2700m
10m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Jennifer REINERT
GER
TV Oberbexbach
33:11
12'17"
Top
D45-54
2300m
10m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anja KÄSTNER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
19:07
8'18"
Top
D55-64
2100m
10m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Barbara KLOOS
GER
TV Oberbexbach
23:00
10'57"
Top
H13-14
1700m
10m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jacob IMBSWEILER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
18:16
10'44"
3.
Ruben SESTER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
19:40
11'34"
Top
H15-18
2700m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lukas BECKER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
15:32
5'45"
2.
Ben REINERT
GER
TV Oberbexbach
21:37
8'00"
3.
Aaron SADOWSKI
GER
TV Oberbexbach
23:26
8'40"
Top
H19-34
3100m
10m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Moritz TORGAU
GER
TV Oberbexbach
21:03
6'47"
14.
Jacob BRITZ
GER
TV Oberbexbach
23:03
7'26"
Top
H35-44
2700m
10m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Mark REINERT
GER
TV Oberbexbach
22:14
8'14"
Top
H45-54
2700m
10m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Philippe IMBSWEILER
GER
TV Oberbexbach
18:43
6'55"
13.
Gerhard GARBAS
GER
TV Oberbexbach
22:00
8'08"
Top
Total
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
19
Indiv.
16
TV Oberbexbach
16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
14
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Scapa Nancy Orientation
9
C.O. Liège
7
Tout Azimut Fameck
7
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
6
LSF Pronoking Team
5
TGM Budenheim
5
CTG Koblenz
4
OL Team Lippe
4
ASUB
3
CO Colmar
3
Gymnasion Offenbach
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Hermathenae
2
KOVZ
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OLF Mainz
2
OLG Siegerland
2
SG Zittau Süd
2
TSG Bad König
2
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
KOB Sokol Pezinok
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
OLV Uslar
1
SC Achmer
1
SC Königstein
1
SSV Langenhagen
1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1
SV Mietraching
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TGV Horn
1
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
USV TU Dresden
1
hamok
1
ok KARSUVA
1
Total: 171