CHPT LIGUE CVL LANGEAIS - Sprint
LANGEAIS 30.9.2018
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 30.09.2018 18:28:13
Contact/Remarks:
webmaster@co-tours.fr
Contact/Remarks:
webmaster@co-tours.fr
Résultats en attente de validation
SH
SD
JH
JD
HD JEUNES
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
SH
2550m
51m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexandre COUTAL
FRA
H40
3705CE COTS
15:09
5'56"
2.
Adam BANAKIEWICZ
POL
H21
4403PL NAO
15:17
5'59"
+0:08
3.
Mickael LAHOREAU
FRA
H35
3705CE COTS
15:50
6'12"
+0:41
4.
Stéphane CORMIER
FRA
H35
3705CE COTS
16:08
6'19"
+0:59
5.
Adrien BIRON
FRA
H21
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:29
6'27"
+1:20
6.
Fabrice LHOMME
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
16:48
6'35"
+1:39
7.
Pierre-Adrien HANS
FRA
H21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
17:17
6'46"
+2:08
8.
Alexandre VINCENT
FRA
H20
4403PL NAO
17:23
6'49"
+2:14
9.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:45
6'57"
+2:36
10.
David GATINEAU
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
18:04
7'05"
+2:55
11.
Thibault LECUYER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18:17
7'10"
+3:08
12.
Philippe BEAUDEUX
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
18:19
7'10"
+3:10
13.
Yann SAUVETTE
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
18:33
7'16"
+3:24
14.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
18:53
7'24"
+3:44
15.
Yohann BREVET
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
18:54
7'24"
+3:45
16.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:14
7'32"
+4:05
17.
Michel DUBOC
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
19:22
7'35"
+4:13
18.
Nicolas BOUSSAC
FRA
H35
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19:28
7'38"
+4:19
19.
Franck REINEN
FRA
H50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19:31
7'39"
+4:22
20.
Damien VOUILLON
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19:42
7'43"
+4:33
21.
Enguerran GERMAIN
FRA
H21
3705CE COTS
19:50
7'46"
+4:41
22.
Alban RAHIER
FRA
H20
4403PL NAO
20:08
7'53"
+4:59
23.
Yann RICHARD
FRA
H45
7205PL LMA 72
20:14
7'56"
+5:05
24.
Eric DAVID
FRA
H40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
20:21
7'58"
+5:12
25.
Frédéric JOLLY
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:30
8'02"
+5:21
26.
Bertrand NEUILLY
FRA
H50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
21:01
8'14"
+5:52
27.
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
H55
7205PL LMA 72
21:36
8'28"
+6:27
28.
Xavier TALON
FRA
H45
8607NA Poitiers CO
22:44
8'54"
+7:35
29.
Thierry AUDOUX
FRA
H50
3604CE O'BERRY
22:54
8'58"
+7:45
30.
Gervais BAZIN
FRA
H55
8607NA Poitiers CO
23:41
9'17"
+8:32
31.
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
H55
1801CE EMB BOURGES
25:34
10'01"
+10:25
32.
Arnaud ROSSIGNOL
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
25:57
10'10"
+10:48
33.
Laurent ROCHE
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
26:34
10'25"
+11:25
34.
Patrick EVENISSE
FRA
H65
7205PL LMA 72
27:10
10'39"
+12:01
35.
Alexandre MARTIN
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
31:10
12'13"
+16:01
36.
Vincent MERIOT
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
33:35
13'10"
+18:26
37.
Albert PIGER
FRA
H80
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
34:55
13'41"
+19:46
38.
Leonie MERIOT
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
37:36
14'44"
+22:27
39.
Olivier LECHNER
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
45:42
17'55"
+30:33
40.
Cyril PATRAS
FRA
H45
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
46:26
18'12"
+31:17
NCL
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
H50
2704NM COBS
NCL
Daniel FOLKERINGA
FRA
H55
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCL
Noah DELAPORTE
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Yann JEQUEL
FRA
H70
4403PL NAO
NT
Cassandre DELAPORTE
FRA
I.L.
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
SD
2130m
47m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aurélie CHASLES
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
13:41
6'25"
2.
Ambre KERAM
FRA
D20
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
13:59
6'33"
+0:18
3.
Léa NEUILLY
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
14:57
7'01"
+1:16
4.
Anne-Sophie BRAY
FRA
D40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
17:46
8'20"
+4:05
5.
Isabelle BROUSSE
FRA
D40
8607NA Poitiers CO
18:09
8'31"
+4:28
6.
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:27
8'39"
+4:46
7.
Justine LAVE
FRA
D21
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
18:47
8'49"
+5:06
8.
Bénédicte JOLLY
FRA
D40
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:03
8'56"
+5:22
9.
Morgane MEYERBER
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19:25
9'06"
+5:44
10.
Sidonie PARIS
FRA
D40
3705CE COTS
19:33
9'10"
+5:52
11.
Line MARATIER
FRA
D55
3705CE COTS
19:45
9'16"
+6:04
12.
Coralie MOREAU
FRA
D35
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:48
9'17"
+6:07
13.
Catherine BRODU
FRA
D50
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:12
9'29"
+6:31
14.
Caroline SAMSON
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:28
9'36"
+6:47
15.
Emilie BARRIN
FRA
D21
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:33
9'38"
+6:52
16.
Marcia DAVID-DAVEAU
FRA
D20
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
22:18
10'28"
+8:37
17.
Louise BAZIN
FRA
D20
3705CE COTS
22:23
10'30"
+8:42
18.
Laurence TALON
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
23:09
10'52"
+9:28
19.
Delphine RACINET
FRA
D21
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
23:27
11'00"
+9:46
20.
Cécile ROCHE
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
26:39
12'30"
+12:58
21.
Jacqueline DESHAYES
FRA
D60
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
31:09
14'37"
+17:28
22.
Marie LHOMME
FRA
D40
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
32:26
15'13"
+18:45
23.
Sabine CHERRIER
FRA
D50
7205PL LMA 72
32:43
15'21"
+19:02
24.
Carine REINEN
FRA
D50
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
35:52
16'50"
+22:11
Top
JH
1980m
44m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Corentin ROCHE
FRA
H18
8607NA Poitiers CO
12:23
6'15"
2.
Victor LHOMME
FRA
H18
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
14:11
7'09"
+1:48
3.
Antonin TALON
FRA
H18
8607NA Poitiers CO
15:12
7'40"
+2:49
4.
Antonin PIVRY
FRA
H14
3705CE COTS
15:18
7'43"
+2:55
5.
Laouen BERTIN
FRA
H14
3705CE COTS
15:27
7'48"
+3:04
6.
Maël JOLLY
FRA
H14
8607NA Poitiers CO
15:52
8'00"
+3:29
7.
Mathéo LAHOREAU
FRA
H14
3705CE COTS
16:42
8'26"
+4:19
8.
Damien DAVID-DAVEAU
FRA
H16
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
17:25
8'47"
+5:02
9.
Timothé RAMOND
FRA
H14
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
17:41
8'55"
+5:18
10.
Titouan MESNY
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O avec Cmed
18:04
9'07"
+5:41
11.
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
H14
2704NM COBS
20:30
10'21"
+8:07
12.
Thomas THIZON
FRA
I.M.
Pass'O avec Cmed
20:54
10'33"
+8:31
13.
Marine LHOMME
FRA
D20
Pass'O avec Cmed
23:33
11'53"
+11:10
NCL
Alexandre VERDELLO
FRA
H16
3705CE COTS
Top
JD
1870m
38m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
15:24
8'14"
2.
Gwenola BERTIN
FRA
D16
3705CE COTS
16:25
8'46"
+1:01
3.
Anaëlle TALON
FRA
D16
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:53
9'01"
+1:29
4.
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
16:56
9'03"
+1:32
5.
Heïdi ROCHE
FRA
D16
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:08
10'13"
+3:44
6.
Clara LHOMME
FRA
D16
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
19:27
10'24"
+4:03
7.
Flora GOICOECHEA
FRA
D14
3705CE COTS
25:37
13'41"
+10:13
8.
Emilie LHOMME
FRA
D14
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
30:13
16'09"
+14:49
Top
HD JEUNES
1670m
28m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Armand TALON
FRA
H12
8607NA Poitiers CO
11:18
6'45"
2.
Edgar JOLLY
FRA
H12
8607NA Poitiers CO
12:57
7'45"
+1:39
3.
Camille BARRE
FRA
D10
1705NA CMO
15:24
9'13"
+4:06
4.
Théophile PAIN
FRA
H10
3705CE COTS
20:19
12'09"
+9:01
5.
Aglaé TALON
FRA
D10
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:31
12'53"
+10:13
6.
Clémence GOICOECHEA
FRA
D10
3705CE COTS
55:51
33'26"
+44:33
Top
Total
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
26
8607NA Poitiers CO
24
3705CE COTS
15
Pass'O avec Cmed
9
1705NA CMO
5
4403PL NAO
4
7205PL LMA 72
4
2704NM COBS
2
5116GE ASO Sillery
2
1801CE EMB BOURGES
1
3604CE O'BERRY
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1
6804GE COColmar
1
Pass'O sans Cmed
1
Total: 97