Animation Zellenberg
Zellenberg 23.9.2018
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 23.09.2018 15:47:22
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Après 1H30 de course, 1 point de (-) par minute entamée,
D:Score
H:Score
Total
D:Score
120 min
1
point (24)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
26
47:36
2.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
D16
6804GE COColmar
26
56:04
3.
Christelle BARTHELMEBS
FRA
D35
Indiv.
26
1:10:22
4.
Lucie BARTHELMEBS
FRA
D12
Indiv.
26
1:11:04
5.
Marielle PASCOLO
FRA
D21
Indiv.
25
1:06:33
6.
Melanie GUTZWILLER
FRA
D35
Indiv.
25
1:16:30
7.
Juliane JECKER
FRA
D10
Indiv.
25
1:26:48
8.
Justine JECKER
FRA
D12
Indiv.
25
1:27:05
9.
Alicia GUTZWILLER
FRA
D10
Indiv.
24
1:15:09
10.
Adeline WIMMER
FRA
D35
Indiv.
23 (-1)
1:30:42
11.
Elise PEQUIGNOT
FRA
D12
Indiv.
23 (-1)
1:30:44
12.
Lucie PEQUIGNOT
FRA
D10
Indiv.
22 (-2)
1:31:43
13.
Annie DURAND-BIRKEL
FRA
D50
Indiv.
20 (-4)
1:33:47
14.
Lea SIMON
FRA
D16
Indiv.
18
1:26:32
15.
Amandine BUCHI
FRA
D35
Indiv.
16
1:17:54
16.
Juliane DAVID
FRA
D10
Indiv.
16 (-10)
1:39:20
17.
Aline GESIOT
FRA
D10
Indiv.
15
1:21:16
18.
Laurence DENNI
FRA
D40
Indiv.
15
1:26:44
19.
Regine BARTHELME
FRA
D40
Indiv.
14
1:21:24
20.
Christine WILLIG
FRA
D40
Indiv.
10
1:09:50
21.
Johane JECKER
FRA
D10
Indiv.
10
1:09:50
22.
Valerie DENIS
FRA
D45
Indiv.
8 (-5)
1:34:49
23.
Valerie SIMON
FRA
D40
Indiv.
6
1:11:18
24.
Catherine + Marine EHRLACHER
FRA
D21
Indiv.
5 (-9)
1:38:01
Top
H:Score
120 min
1
point (26)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
H40
6804GE COColmar
26
35:19
2.
Théo HERZOG
FRA
H16
6804GE COColmar
26
48:13
3.
Frederic SIMON
FRA
H40
Indiv.
26
53:47
4.
Julien BARTHELMEBS
FRA
H10
Indiv.
26
1:10:29
5.
Bruno BARTHELMEBS
FRA
H35
Indiv.
26
1:10:49
6.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
H12
6804GE COColmar
26
1:29:05
7.
Philippe GUTZWILLER
FRA
H45
Indiv.
25
1:16:30
8.
Olivier GUTZWILLER
FRA
H12
Indiv.
25
1:16:33
9.
Joel JECKER
FRA
H45
Indiv.
25
1:26:59
10.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
22
1:00:05
11.
Matthieu PEQUINOT
FRA
H40
Indiv.
22 (-2)
1:31:02
12.
Benoit MAIRE
FRA
H50
Indiv.
21 (-3)
1:32:21
13.
Claude BERNHARDT
FRA
H40
Indiv.
21 (-3)
1:32:59
14.
Arthur BIRKEL
FRA
H10
Indiv.
20 (-4)
1:33:39
15.
Garion BUCHI
FRA
H10
Indiv.
16
1:17:51
16.
Règis BUCHI
FRA
H35
Indiv.
16
1:17:56
17.
Alan SIMON
FRA
H14
Indiv.
16
1:28:24
18.
Stephane DAVID
FRA
H35
Indiv.
16 (-10)
1:39:16
19.
Alice HENRY
FRA
H35
Indiv.
16 (-10)
1:39:17
20.
Guillaume DAVID
FRA
H10
Indiv.
16 (-10)
1:39:26
21.
Mathieu GESIOT
FRA
H35
Indiv.
15
1:21:00
22.
Patrice DENNI
FRA
H40
Indiv.
15
1:24:26
23.
Mael DENNI
FRA
H10
Indiv.
15
1:26:41
24.
Evan DENNI
FRA
H10
Indiv.
15
1:26:47
25.
Gaetan GESIOT
FRA
H10
Indiv.
14
1:21:39
26.
Mael SIMON
FRA
H10
Indiv.
6
1:11:38
Top
Total
Indiv.
44
6804GE COColmar
6
Total: 50