clublogo
index

Sylvester
De Bosbergen 29.12.2010
TROL

Last updated: 29.12.2010 21:44:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total


NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega25:279'47"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega44:3017'06"+19:03
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega45:5317'38"+20:26
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega47:3118'16"+22:04
5.Julia KREKELSBELTROL58:0322'19"+32:36
6.Kato LOECKXBELOmega58:5022'37"+33:23
7.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:04:2124'45"+38:54
Top

D-12   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jael WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours25:019'37"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega31:5012'14"+6:49
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.33:5813'03"+8:57
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok34:1913'11"+9:18
5.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:17:3929'51"+52:38
Top

D-14   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL36:3711'05"
Top

D-16   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joana WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours40:228'35"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega42:209'00"+1:58
3.Chiara GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:05:5814'02"+25:36
Top

D-18   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O Tours41:577'29"
2.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat50:128'57"+8:15
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok58:1110'23"+16:14
4.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:05:4611'44"+23:49
Top

D21   length 6500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iliana SHANDURKOVABULUZANA44:176'48"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega46:097'06"+1:52
3.Julia BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC51:207'53"+7:03
4.Katja STÖCKLISUIOLG Galgenen56:458'43"+12:28
5.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO59:559'13"+15:38
6.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:02:329'37"+18:15
7.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:02:379'37"+18:20
8.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule1:24:5513'03"+40:38
Top

DB   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop41:3910'24"
2.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.45:3611'23"+3:57
Top

D35   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virpi KORPIFINOmega50:018'55"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega52:269'21"+2:25
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega58:0510'22"+8:04
4.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:01:1310'55"+11:12
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:04:1111'27"+14:10
6.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:04:3111'31"+14:30
Top

D40   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant46:058'13"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL52:559'26"+6:50
3.Petra WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours55:069'50"+9:01
4.Ruth RUCHSUISwiss O Tours58:4010'28"+12:35
Top

D45   length 4700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greta MOLSBELhamok44:419'30"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca46:529'58"+2:11
3.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat50:3810'46"+5:57
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok52:0711'05"+7:26
5.Joli KISSLINGSUISwiss O Tours53:1711'20"+8:36
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.54:3411'36"+9:53
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL59:0812'34"+14:27
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:02:0713'12"+17:26
9.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord Monza1:21:0517'15"+36:24
Top

D50   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok33:128'18"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok49:5712'29"+16:45
3.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel53:5713'29"+20:45
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.55:3813'54"+22:26
5.Lieve BUYTAERTBELOmega1:15:4818'57"+42:36
Top

D55   length 4000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP38:229'35"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL41:2910'22"+3:07
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega49:5012'27"+11:28
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega50:0812'32"+11:46
5.Lydie STEENAERTSBELhamok1:08:3817'09"+30:16
6.Marleen AVETBELK.O.L.1:33:1123'17"+54:49
Top

D60   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL36:5011'09"
2.Jill GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers44:4813'34"+7:58
3.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO47:3214'24"+10:42
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega47:3514'25"+10:45
5.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:07:4220'30"+30:52
6.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:15:1222'47"+38:22
Top

D65   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWEWWOP43:0713'03"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.49:1514'55"+6:08
3.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:24:0225'27"+40:55
Top

D70   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:38:0729'43"
Top

H-10   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega27:1010'26"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.31:4712'13"+4:37
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega32:3012'30"+5:20
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega34:0613'06"+6:56
NCLFinn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
Top

H-12   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega19:567'39"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL23:008'50"+3:04
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL26:0510'01"+6:09
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:0310'24"+7:07
5.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.28:5611'07"+9:00
Top

H-14   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr26:017'53"
2.Nayden NAYDENOVBULUZANA28:598'46"+2:58
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.48:4514'46"+22:44
Top

H-16   length 4700m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok27:085'46"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.27:205'48"+0:12
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega29:516'21"+2:43
4.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL31:216'40"+4:13
5.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega31:546'47"+4:46
6.Martin PONEVBULUZANA33:327'08"+6:24
7.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC33:597'13"+6:51
8.Simon BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers35:027'27"+7:54
9.Michael ROOMANBELTROL36:177'43"+9:09
10.Quentin PAGEFRAAthlétic Club Aurélien36:317'46"+9:23
11.Erno KÄHKÖNENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat37:107'54"+10:02
12.Joachim ARNESENNORFossum39:488'28"+12:40
13.Tom VERVOORTBELTROL40:218'35"+13:13
14.Ian GELDOFBELhamok41:378'51"+14:29
15.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.42:189'00"+15:10
16.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega49:4710'35"+22:39
17.Jakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:14:1415'47"+47:06
Top

H-18   length 6500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok48:267'27"
2.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza58:349'00"+10:08
Top

H-20   length 7500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O Tours50:596'47"
Top

H21   length 8400m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.46:045'29"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:065'43"+2:02
3.Ken PEETERSBELTROL48:095'43"+2:05
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:135'51"+3:09
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok49:175'52"+3:13
6.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.49:485'55"+3:44
7.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:595'57"+3:55
8.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok50:556'03"+4:51
9.Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen50:576'03"+4:53
10.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL52:066'12"+6:02
11.Lacho ILIEVBULUZANA53:196'20"+7:15
12.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.55:186'34"+9:14
13.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.55:376'37"+9:33
14.Patrick DENZLERSUIOLG Galgenen56:096'41"+10:05
15.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega56:556'46"+10:51
16.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors57:596'54"+11:55
17.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.59:417'06"+13:37
18.Fabian RAHMSUIOLG Galgenen1:00:077'09"+14:03
19.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:00:137'10"+14:09
20.Yves BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:02:197'25"+16:15
21.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:02:277'26"+16:23
22.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:03:177'32"+17:13
23.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:04:177'39"+18:13
24.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:05:217'46"+19:17
25.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:09:118'14"+23:07
26.Gunther VREYSBELK.O.L.1:10:298'23"+24:25
27.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:11:348'31"+25:30
28.Maxim SIMAKOVIndividuals/No club1:11:558'33"+25:51
29.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:12:398'38"+26:35
30.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:16:379'07"+30:33
31.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:19:079'25"+33:03
32.Glen VAN HULLEBUSIndiv.1:47:5015'37"+1:01:46
33.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:09:5815'28"+1:23:54
NCLDjef GOOSSENSBELhamok
NCLJan DELOBELBELOmega
Top

HB   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant44:588'01"
2.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca46:578'23"+1:59
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega51:339'12"+6:35
4.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:08:4712'16"+23:49
Top

H35   length 7500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL44:385'57"
2.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.48:066'24"+3:28
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega48:096'25"+3:31
4.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant49:576'39"+5:19
5.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca53:337'08"+8:55
6.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:00:098'01"+15:31
7.Plamen PEEVBULUZANA1:00:518'06"+16:13
8.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:07:068'56"+22:28
NCLMarc MERTENSBELhamok
NCLSimon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim
Top

H40   length 7500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.45:486'06"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL47:006'16"+1:12
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega48:096'25"+2:21
4.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUISwiss O Tours48:206'26"+2:32
5.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega52:206'58"+6:32
6.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.52:557'03"+7:07
7.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega55:087'21"+9:20
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.57:317'40"+11:43
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega57:457'41"+11:57
10.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok58:007'43"+12:12
11.André WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours59:587'59"+14:10
12.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours1:02:418'21"+16:53
13.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:04:178'34"+18:29
14.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:07:078'56"+21:19
15.Marc VANHERLEBELhamok1:08:539'11"+23:05
16.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:16:0610'08"+30:18
17.Erik BEYENSBELhamok1:18:4810'30"+33:00
18.Stefan RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:21:0910'49"+35:21
Top

H45   length 6500m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca39:176'02"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega41:396'24"+2:22
3.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok43:076'37"+3:50
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.43:526'44"+4:35
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok49:277'36"+10:10
6.Koen MEYNENBELhamok50:087'42"+10:51
7.Luc MELISBELhamok51:167'53"+11:59
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL51:187'53"+12:01
9.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.52:348'05"+13:17
10.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok54:378'24"+15:20
11.Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors57:318'50"+18:14
12.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega57:468'53"+18:29
13.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega58:499'02"+19:32
14.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:02:179'34"+23:00
15.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:03:399'47"+24:22
16.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:07:1710'21"+28:00
17.Carlo COOLENBELK.O.L.1:13:1011'15"+33:53
18.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:13:4111'20"+34:24
19.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:27:5713'31"+48:40
NCLJan TOELENBELK.O.L.
NCLKurt WERBROUCKBELIndiv.
NCLRudi AERTSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5600m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL33:075'54"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.38:426'54"+5:35
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:536'56"+5:46
4.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule39:397'04"+6:32
5.Luc BOUVEBELhamok40:207'12"+7:13
6.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers42:407'37"+9:33
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.43:147'43"+10:07
8.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK43:307'46"+10:23
9.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega43:467'48"+10:39
10.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn og Skimt45:058'03"+11:58
11.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.45:548'11"+12:47
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega46:538'22"+13:46
13.Willy HOEKXBELhamok47:398'30"+14:32
14.Paul BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers50:128'57"+17:05
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL50:259'00"+17:18
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega51:259'10"+18:18
17.Marc LEERSBELTROL51:319'11"+18:24
18.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.53:559'37"+20:48
19.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.56:1010'01"+23:03
20.Herman JANSSENBELTROL56:2210'03"+23:15
21.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.56:5810'10"+23:51
22.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.58:0610'22"+24:59
23.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:02:0011'04"+28:53
24.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:03:5711'25"+30:50
25.William NICQUEBELTROL1:07:2112'01"+34:14
26.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:18:4414'03"+45:37
Top

H55   length 4700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL13:052'47"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen29:476'20"+16:42
3.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:216'27"+17:16
4.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC31:546'47"+18:49
5.Bernd DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr34:097'15"+21:04
6.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.35:327'33"+22:27
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.37:247'57"+24:19
8.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.37:458'01"+24:40
9.James LITHGOWAUSGaringal Orienteers Inc39:038'18"+25:58
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.39:078'19"+26:02
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:018'30"+26:56
12.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.40:128'33"+27:07
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.40:148'33"+27:09
14.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase40:548'42"+27:49
15.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega42:038'56"+28:58
16.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK44:459'31"+31:40
17.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK45:269'40"+32:21
18.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega49:2810'31"+36:23
19.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.53:0211'17"+39:57
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL53:1111'18"+40:06
21.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO57:0512'08"+44:00
22.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELK.O.L.1:03:0413'25"+49:59
23.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:14:5915'57"+1:01:54
24.Luc DESMETBELK.O.L.1:19:3816'56"+1:06:33
NCLMarc BRIERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 4000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers29:057'16"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten29:477'26"+0:42
3.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.31:067'46"+2:01
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:538'28"+4:48
5.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS34:598'44"+5:54
6.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.36:069'01"+7:01
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.37:209'19"+8:15
8.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega38:129'33"+9:07
9.Frans WENSBELTROL39:539'58"+10:48
10.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.40:2110'05"+11:16
11.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP40:2610'06"+11:21
12.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok41:3010'22"+12:25
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.43:0710'46"+14:02
14.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.43:1310'48"+14:08
15.André PEETERSBELTROL44:0011'00"+14:55
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega44:5211'12"+15:47
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL45:4411'26"+16:39
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:2111'35"+17:16
19.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.48:2312'05"+19:18
20.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL51:5212'57"+22:47
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca52:1813'04"+23:13
22.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega54:2013'34"+25:15
23.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok54:4313'40"+25:38
24.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL56:0514'01"+27:00
25.Willy VANDAELEBELhamok1:07:5716'59"+38:52
Top

H65   length 4000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden29:027'15"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO32:058'01"+3:03
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.37:189'19"+8:16
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.37:289'22"+8:26
5.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP38:159'33"+9:13
6.Fred WELLENSBELhamok41:3310'23"+12:31
7.Raimo SALMINENSWEWWOP42:1410'33"+13:12
8.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL43:1210'48"+14:10
9.Alex COURSIERBELTROL48:4012'10"+19:38
10.Sven-erik FORSELLSWEWWOP58:2614'36"+29:24
Top

H70   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger AERTSBELOmega47:5414'30"
2.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.53:1616'08"+5:22
Top

H75   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:2911'39"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok45:2113'44"+6:52
Top

SD   length 4100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katrien GEUENSBELTROL45:1811'02"
2.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGERN.S.V. Amel46:0911'15"+0:51
3.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.46:4311'23"+1:25
4.Georges GOOSSENSBELhamok47:1311'30"+1:55
5.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok48:3511'50"+3:17
6.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.49:0811'59"+3:50
7.Sonia NYSBELOmega50:3012'19"+5:12
8.Stijn MOENSBELOmega51:3312'34"+6:15
9.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega54:3113'17"+9:13
10.Keirin WEYENSVVO 9654:5213'22"+9:34
11.Gustaaf PEERSBELTROL55:0813'26"+9:50
12.Tommy WEYENSBELVVO 9655:2413'30"+10:06
13.Jos THYSBELhamok55:5813'39"+10:40
14.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL56:1313'42"+10:55
15.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL57:2614'00"+12:08
16.Dries VANTOMMEBELIndiv.1:01:2714'59"+16:09
17.Dirk AERTSBELVVO 961:03:1915'26"+18:01
18.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:04:5415'49"+19:36
19.Ariane DECRAMERBELVVO 961:05:2415'57"+20:06
20.Johan VERWAESTBELTROL1:07:4416'31"+22:26
21.Lies BORGHSBELTROL1:09:5017'01"+24:32
22.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:11:3017'26"+26:12
23.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:14:3418'11"+29:16
24.Rob OVERLAETBELOmega1:15:4318'28"+30:25
25.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:15:5318'30"+30:35
26.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors1:15:5618'31"+30:38
27.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:23:0520'15"+37:47
Top

LD   length 6900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim PEERSBELTROL52:017'32"
2.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.52:417'38"+0:40
3.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL55:498'05"+3:48
4.Peter HANNESBELhamok57:028'15"+5:01
5.Roelant STORMSBELhamok58:088'25"+6:07
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.59:578'41"+7:56
7.Bram EVERAERTBELVVO 961:02:169'01"+10:15
8.Dries VAN GESTELBELTROL1:02:239'02"+10:22
9.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:03:489'14"+11:47
10.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:04:439'22"+12:42
11.Pieter LEUSBELTROL1:05:009'25"+12:59
12.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:06:389'39"+14:37
13.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:08:159'53"+16:14
14.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:08:489'58"+16:47
15.Els PUTBELOmega1:09:0310'00"+17:02
16.Danny REYNDERSBELIndiv.VVO1:10:5610'16"+18:55
17.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok1:11:4510'23"+19:44
18.Jo SEYNAEVEBELIndiv.1:17:0811'10"+25:07
19.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:17:4011'15"+25:39
20.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:28:0112'45"+36:00
21.Luc VETSIndiv.1:28:4212'51"+36:41
22.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:31:2913'15"+39:28
23.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELIndiv.1:38:4814'19"+46:47
24.Walter VANDERSTRAETENBELTROL1:41:2814'42"+49:27
Top

Total

K.O.L.74
Omega60
TROL47
hamok47
Swiss O Tours11
Borasca6
Indiv.6
WWOP6
Olifant5
UZANA5
VVO 965
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
OLG Galgenen4
Punto Nord Monza4
BAOC3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Les Raptors3
ARGUS2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Crag Foot Orienteers2
Darlington Orienteers2
OK Saule2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
SPOBO2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
ASUB1
Athlétic Club Aurélien1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
C.O. Pégase1
Fossum1
Garingal Orienteers Inc1
Herlufsholm OK1
Indiv.VVO1
Individuals/No club1
KOVZ1
Kolbotn og Skimt1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Dachsen1
OLregioolten1
TGM Budenheim1
USV TU Dresden1
Total: 333