Regionale - Bokrijk | ||
Last updated: 16.09.2018 14:12:33 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:02 7400m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:17:13 | 10'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:02:00 | 10'19" | |||
4. | An LAENEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:08:56 | 11'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5000m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 43:15 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 47:10 | 9'26" | |||
3. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 47:24 | 9'28" | |||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 47:32 | 9'30" | |||
5. | Camilla SCOLINI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 50:21 | 10'04" | |||
7. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 51:59 | 10'23" | |||
8. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 52:07 | 10'25" | |||
11. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 59:57 | 11'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3900m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 37:46 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 39:33 | 10'08" | |||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 39:37 | 10'09" | |||
4. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 41:20 | 10'35" | |||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 46:56 | 12'02" | |||
6. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 47:00 | 12'03" | |||
7. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 47:50 | 12'15" | |||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 51:29 | 13'12" | |||
17. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 59:01 | 15'07" | |||
19. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:10:51 | 18'09" | |||
21. | Clara COX | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:14:17 | 19'02" | |||
NCL | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D-20 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2500m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 31:45 | 12'41" | |||
5. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 34:50 | 13'55" | |||
11. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D75 | Omega | 1:06:14 | 26'29" | |||
14. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:51:58 | 44'47" | |||
NCL | Valentina JAPORA | D21 | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 1400m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 19:08 | 13'40" | |||
5. | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 39:48 | 28'25" | |||
6. | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 43:17 | 30'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8000m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:00:07 | 7'30" | |||
11. | David RIA | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:51:14 | 13'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7400m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 52:37 | 7'06" | |||
6. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 59:26 | 8'01" | |||
8. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:03:25 | 8'34" | |||
10. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:03:43 | 8'36" | |||
12. | Christophe BINGHAM | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:09:13 | 9'21" | |||
Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:09:13 | 9'21" | ||||
16. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:18:54 | 10'39" | |||
17. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:28:34 | 11'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6000m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 47:54 | 7'59" | |||
3. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 51:59 | 8'39" | |||
4. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 52:18 | 8'42" | |||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 53:02 | 8'50" | |||
6. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 53:25 | 8'54" | |||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:01:37 | 10'16" | |||
12. | Mario ALVARES | POR | H50 | Omega | 1:02:19 | 10'23" | |||
17. | Steven LORNOY | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:07:29 | 11'14" | |||
20. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:46:35 | 17'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5000m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 46:48 | 9'21" | |||
3. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 47:24 | 9'28" | |||
5. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 49:20 | 9'52" | |||
7. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 52:06 | 10'25" | |||
12. | James GILBERT | H21 | Omega | 58:00 | 11'36" | ||||
15. | August VANNES | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:12:39 | 14'31" | |||
16. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:22:35 | 16'30" | |||
17. | Bacchini FABIO | ITA | H21 | Omega | 1:24:55 | 16'59" | |||
NCL | Metodi METODIEV | BUL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3900m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 41:47 | 10'42" | |||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 45:11 | 11'35" | |||
13. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:05:22 | 16'45" | |||
15. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:08:04 | 17'27" | |||
16. | Bart LEMMENS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:10:00 | 17'56" | |||
NCL | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2500m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 36:09 | 14'27" | |||
6. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 41:24 | 16'33" | |||
10. | Kylion OOMS | H-16 | Omega | 47:36 | 19'02" | ||||
11. | Lander VERDUYKT | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 48:12 | 19'16" | |||
14. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 55:53 | 22'21" | |||
16. | Roan WEERTS | H-10 | Omega | 1:08:34 | 27'25" | ||||
19. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:23:13 | 33'17" | |||
NCL | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 1400m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 13:09 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 21:14 | 15'10" | |||
4. | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 23:11 | 16'33" | |||
6. | Layton BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 35:25 | 25'17" | |||
Top |