clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique de Relais
Les Fossés 9.9.2018
ASUB

Last updated: 11.09.2018 19:33:10Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME Total Splits WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

D. Pupilles  (4)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)00:49:58
1.1Pauline PETITJEANBELD-121990m/20m (ABA)28:3314'20"28:33(2)
1.2Louise ARNOBELD-122140m/20m (BAB)21:2510'00"49:58(1)
2.TROL (TROL 1)01:04:59+15:01
4.1Mara DE CLERCQBELD-122070m/20m (AAB)35:5817'22"35:58(4)
4.2Noor DE MITSBELD-122050m/20m (BBA)29:0114'09"1:04:59(2)
3.hamok (HAMOK 1)01:05:43+15:45
3.1Jeanne RENARDBELD-122050m/20m (BBA)35:5717'32"35:57(3)
3.2Fee MYLLEBELD-122070m/20m (AAB)29:4614'22"1:05:43(3)
4.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)01:10:05+20:07
2.1Elvire PIERLOTBELD-122140m/20m (BAB)22:4610'38"22:46(1)
2.2Zoé CORBIAUBELD-121990m/20m (ABA)47:1923'46"1:10:05(4)
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften  (7)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Omega (OMEGA 2)01:02:25
21.1Janne VAN GELDERBELD-162880m/30m (AAA)35:0112'09"35:01(4)
21.2Kato KEUPPENSBELD-162940m/30m (BBB)27:249'19"1:02:25(1)
2.ASUB (ASUB 1)01:02:33+0:08
16.1Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-162880m/30m (ABA)26:139'06"26:13(1)
16.2Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-162940m/30m (BAB)36:2012'21"1:02:33(2)
3.TROL (TROL 2)01:15:14+12:49
20.1Sarah ROOMANBELD-142860m/30m (AAB)42:3214'52"42:32(5)
20.2Julia KREKELSBELD-162960m/30m (BBA)32:4211'02"1:15:14(3)
4.Omega (OMEGA 1)02:01:33+59:08
18.1Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-142940m/30m (BAB)1:24:2528'42"1:24:25(7)
18.2Tille DE SMULBELD-142880m/30m (ABA)37:0812'53"2:01:33(4)
5.hamok (HAMOK 2)02:22:27+1:20:02
19.1Maya RENARDBELD-142960m/30m (BBA)1:24:2228'30"1:24:22(6)
19.2Jil MYLLEBELD-142860m/30m (AAB)58:0520'18"2:22:27(5)
K.O.L. (KOL 8)NCL
22.1Maija TAILLIEUBELD-142940m/30m (BBB)33:5311'31"33:53(3)
22.2Lucas HENDRICKXBELH-122880m/30m (AAA)DNS
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)NCL
17.1Camille PETITJEANBELD-142880m/30m (ABA)32:4311'21"32:43(2)
17.2Léa INSTALLEBELD-142940m/30m (BAB)NCL
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores  (3)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.ASUB (ASUB 2)01:16:06
31.1Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-204120m/50m (BAB)36:338'52"36:33(1)
31.2Laurine HERMANBELD-184080m/50m (ABA)39:339'41"1:16:06(1)
2.Omega (OMEGA 3)01:30:14+14:08
32.1Siel DE SMULBELD-184080m/50m (ABA)49:1212'03"49:12(2)
32.2Ems DE SMULBELD-184120m/50m (BAB)41:029'57"1:30:14(2)
3.Omega (OMEGA 4)02:05:27+49:21
33.1Lene ELSENBELD-184080m/50m (ABA)1:13:4518'04"1:13:45(3)
33.2Lisa ELSENBELD-204120m/50m (BAB)51:4212'32"2:05:27(3)
Top

D. Open  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)02:27:45
40.1Fanny TILKINBELD215440m/60m (BBCBA)45:148'18"45:14(2)
40.2Aline HERMANSBELD405610m/60m (AABAC)44:477'58"1:30:01(1)
40.3Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD355480m/60m (CCACB)57:4410'32"2:27:45(1)
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)02:39:45+12:00
38.1Hannah THIELSBELD-205570m/60m (BAABC)44:147'56"44:14(1)
38.2Lucie ARNOBELD-205450m/60m (CBBCA)1:03:0211'33"1:47:16(2)
38.3Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-205510m/60m (ACCAB)52:299'31"2:39:45(2)
3.ASUB (ASUB 3)03:07:13+39:28
36.1Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD215600m/60m (CCBAC)49:518'54"49:51(4)
36.2Jessica LIMPACHBELD215440m/60m (BBACB)1:00:1511'04"1:50:06(3)
36.3Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD215500m/60m (AACBA)1:17:0714'01"3:07:13(3)
4.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)03:18:51+51:06
37.1Eléonore ROBINSONBELD215510m/60m (ACCAB)1:01:5911'14"1:01:59(7)
37.2Leslie CRETTELSBELD355570m/60m (BAABC)1:07:5812'12"2:09:57(6)
37.3Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-165450m/60m (CBBCA)1:08:5412'38"3:18:51(4)
5.Omega (OMEGA 5)03:41:58+1:14:13
42.1Miek FABRÉBELD215590m/60m (ABBAC)48:058'36"48:05(3)
42.2Charlotte THEYSBELD215480m/60m (CCACB)1:05:1911'55"1:53:24(4)
42.3Mia KINNAERBELD505460m/60m (BACBA)1:48:3419'53"3:41:58(5)
6.Luxembourg Orienteering (LuxOC 1)03:44:01+1:16:16
45.1Gabriella ZAMBOHUND405460m/60m (BABCA)54:5010'02"54:50(5)
45.2Agne ADOMAVICIUTEELTUD215510m/60m (ACCAB)1:11:4413'01"2:06:34(5)
45.3Anne-Laure GAFFURIFRAD355570m/60m (CBABC)1:37:2717'29"3:44:01(6)
7.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 4)03:57:42+1:29:57
39.1Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD355480m/60m (CABCA)1:26:2315'45"1:26:23(8)
39.2Julie TIMMERMANSBELD405510m/60m (ACCAB)1:06:3012'04"2:32:53(7)
39.3Christelle DETHYBELD405550m/60m (BBABC)1:24:4915'16"3:57:42(7)
TROL (TROL 3)NCL
43.1Ellen BOURGONJONBELD355470m/60m (BCCAB)1:01:4411'17"1:01:44(6)
43.2Iris CEULEMANSBELD215590m/60m (CAABC)NCL
43.3Renske GOOSSENSBELD215470m/60m (ABBCA)1:14:3613'38"
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)NCL
41.1Anne WERDINGBELD215480m/60m (CCACB)NCL
41.2Daniela MAUSENBELD215440m/60m (BBCBA)1:01:1311'15"
41.3Maike MULLENDERBELD215610m/60m (AABAC)NCL
Top

D. Masters A  (8)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.ASUB (ASUB 4)02:05:00
56.1Vinciane MULPASBELD404090m/50m (CAA)48:3211'51"48:32(5)
56.2An FREDERICKXBELD404040m/50m (BBB)42:2810'30"1:31:00(1)
56.3Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD454140m/50m (ACC)34:008'12"2:05:00(1)
2.Omega (OMEGA 6)02:25:56+20:56
59.1Veerle TULLENEERSBELD454080m/50m (BCA)47:0211'31"47:02(3)
59.2Ellen DE BIEBELD454090m/50m (CBC)47:0111'29"1:34:03(2)
59.3Els SPILLEBEENBELD454100m/50m (AAB)51:5312'39"2:25:56(2)
3.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 2)02:37:58+32:58
58.1Maria HENKESBELD504120m/50m (ABC)44:3710'49"44:37(2)
58.2Sylvia BASTINBELD404040m/50m (BAB)56:0913'53"1:40:46(4)
58.3Sylvia HENNESBELD454100m/50m (CCA)57:1213'57"2:37:58(3)
4.Luxembourg Orienteering (LuxOC 2)02:42:35+37:35
62.1Margaret ROACHGBRD604120m/50m (AAA)54:4013'16"54:40(8)
62.2Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUND404070m/50m (CBB)1:02:2315'19"1:57:03(6)
62.3Michaela KOTECKACZED404080m/50m (BCC)45:3211'09"2:42:35(4)
5.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)03:02:54+57:54
57.1Rachel WINTHAGENBELD404100m/50m (AAB)48:2611'48"48:26(4)
57.2Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD454100m/50m (CCC)52:2712'47"1:40:53(5)
57.3Isabelle MATTARTBELD404060m/50m (BBA)1:22:0120'12"3:02:54(5)
6.TROL (TROL 5)03:04:02+59:02
61.1Kristel MERTENSBELD454100m/50m (CCC)41:0910'02"41:09(1)
61.2Leen JESPERSBELD404060m/50m (BAA)55:3213'40"1:36:41(3)
61.3Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD404100m/50m (ABB)1:27:2121'18"3:04:02(6)
7.Omega (OMEGA 7)03:32:40+1:27:40
60.1Leen WOUTERSBELD554070m/50m (CBB)50:3612'25"50:36(6)
60.2Lia LENAERSBELD454140m/50m (ACA)1:08:5616'39"1:59:32(7)
60.3Natalie BEENAERTSBELD454060m/50m (BAC)1:33:0822'56"3:32:40(7)
8.ASUB (ASUB 5)03:33:20+1:28:20
63.1Laurence AUGHUETBELD454100m/50m (AAB)53:1312'58"53:13(7)
63.2Corinne SERVAISBELD504080m/50m (BCC)1:09:1716'58"2:02:30(8)
63.3Valérie VAN DORPEBELD454080m/50m (CBA)1:30:5022'15"3:33:20(8)
Top

D. Masters B  (5)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.ASUB (ASUB 6)02:20:48
66.1Claire MUYLLAERTBELD603340m/40m (BBB)50:4515'11"50:45(2)
66.2Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD553210m/40m (ACA)45:4614'15"1:36:31(2)
66.3An DUYCKBELD553380m/40m (CAC)44:1713'06"2:20:48(1)
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 5)02:40:01+19:13
67.1Geneviève NYSBELD503230m/40m (ACC)38:4612'00"38:46(1)
67.2Valérie AUGHUETBELD503360m/40m (CAA)40:4112'06"1:19:27(1)
67.3Pascale FLAMIONBELD553340m/40m (BBB)1:20:3424'07"2:40:01(2)
3.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)02:45:25+24:37
68.1Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD603300m/40m (AAA)52:3715'56"52:37(3)
68.2Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD553340m/40m (BBB)59:1817'45"1:51:55(4)
68.3Martine TAFFEIRENBELD553290m/40m (CCC)53:3016'15"2:45:25(3)
4.hamok (HAMOK 3)03:12:44+51:56
69.1Jolien VANDEBROEKBELD-203390m/40m (BAB)57:5517'05"57:55(4)
69.2An VERBERNEBELD503290m/40m (CCC)49:5215'09"1:47:47(3)
69.3Danielle NOLENSBELD703240m/40m (ABA)1:24:5726'13"3:12:44(4)
--TROL (TROL 6)02:20:38-0:10
70.1Betty DE MEYERBELD503320m/40m (CBC)46:5414'07"
70.2Linda VERBRAKENBELD553300m/40m (AAB)49:0214'51"
70.3Françoise RENARDBELD553300m/40m (BCA)44:4213'32"
Top

D. Masters C  (3)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.K.O.L. (KOL 1)02:39:45
76.1Lisette EYKMANSBELD653320m/40m (BCC)44:3913'26"44:39(1)
76.2Simonne SILVIBELD603250m/40m (ABB)1:05:3720'11"1:50:16(1)
76.3Odette MORETBELD653360m/40m (CAA)49:2914'43"2:39:45(1)
2.TROL (TROL 8)02:59:40+19:55
78.1Lily-Anne COLEBELD603210m/40m (ACB)1:03:3319'47"1:03:33(2)
78.2Lieve GEENSBELD653360m/40m (CAA)1:00:1417'55"2:03:47(2)
78.3Monica ROELINGNEDD653350m/40m (BBC)55:5316'40"2:59:40(2)
TROL (TROL 7)NCL
77.1Lia DE KERFBELD653310m/40m (CBA)1:09:3621'01"1:09:36(3)
77.2Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD603320m/40m (BCC)NCL
77.3* VACANT *-3300m/40m (AAB)DNS
Top

D. Masters D  (1)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
--ASUB (ASUB 7)01:16:18
81.1Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD702210m/25m (ABA)31:5714'27"
81.2Georges BARBIERBELH652260m/25m (BAB)44:2119'37"
Top

H. Pupilles  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 4)00:36:21
106.1Arnaud MAZYBELH-122060m/20m (BAA)13:556'45"13:55(2)
106.2Antoine VOSBELH-122060m/20m (ABB)22:2610'53"36:21(1)
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 6)00:48:10+11:49
105.1Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-122060m/20m (ABB)26:5713'04"26:57(5)
105.2Colin BRISEBOISBELH-122060m/20m (BAA)21:1310'17"48:10(2)
3.Omega (OMEGA 8)00:48:18+11:57
108.1Mats DE SMULBELH-121990m/20m (AAA)13:496'56"13:49(1)
108.2Rube ELSENBELH-122130m/20m (BBB)34:2916'11"48:18(3)
4.Hermathenae (HERMA 3)00:48:22+12:01
101.1Mathis BROUWIERBELH-121990m/20m (AAA)17:088'36"17:08(4)
101.2Victor BROUWIERBELH-102130m/20m (BBB)31:1414'39"48:22(4)
5.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)00:55:38+19:17
103.1Florentin LOVENSBELH-122060m/20m (BAA)14:066'50"14:06(3)
103.2Nathan SILLIENBELH-122060m/20m (ABB)41:3220'09"55:38(5)
6.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 2)01:04:19+27:58
104.1Eloïse LOVENSBELD-102060m/20m (ABB)27:5913'35"27:59(6)
104.2Gauthier SILLIENBELH-122060m/20m (BAA)36:2017'38"1:04:19(6)
7.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 3)01:13:13+36:52
107.1Louis BASTINBELH-102130m/20m (BBB)30:0614'07"30:06(8)
107.2Janoé SEPULCHREBELH-121990m/20m (AAA)43:0721'39"1:13:13(7)
8.TROL (TROL 9)01:39:00+1:02:39
109.1Viek DE MITSBELH-102070m/20m (AAB)1:04:5631'22"1:04:56(9)
109.2Thor DE MITSBELH-122050m/20m (BBA)34:0416'37"1:39:00(8)
Hermathenae (HERMA 4)NCL
102.1Louise MATTARTBELD-122130m/20m (BBB)28:3813'26"28:38(7)
102.2Guillaume LAMBERTBELH-121990m/20m (AAA)NCL
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Omega (OMEGA 10)00:50:37
122.1Liam THIELSBELH-163050m/35m (BAA)22:227'20"22:22(1)
122.2Jonas JANSENBELH-163010m/35m (ABB)28:159'23"50:37(1)
2.K.O.L. (KOL 2)00:51:54+1:17
123.1Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-163030m/35m (BBB)23:377'47"23:37(2)
123.2Jorn KENNISBELH-143040m/35m (AAA)28:179'18"51:54(2)
3.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 4)01:06:09+15:32
120.1Maxime ZANDERBELH-163010m/35m (ABB)31:2710'26"31:27(4)
120.2Noah BACKESBELH-163050m/35m (BAA)34:4211'22"1:06:09(3)
4.Omega (OMEGA 9)01:06:21+15:44
121.1Willem BAKELANTSBELH-163010m/35m (ABB)31:3010'27"31:30(5)
121.2Nisse VAN GELDERBELH-143050m/35m (BAA)34:5111'25"1:06:21(4)
5.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 7)01:06:23+15:46
118.1Matthias INSTALLEBELH-163030m/35m (BBB)36:2312'00"36:23(7)
118.2Emma PETITJEANBELD-163040m/35m (AAA)30:009'52"1:06:23(5)
6.TROL (TROL 11)01:06:36+15:59
126.1Joris SMETBELH-143060m/35m (BBA)38:3012'34"38:30(8)
126.2Rune DE CLERCQBELH-143010m/35m (AAB)28:069'20"1:06:36(6)
7.C.O. Liège (COLG 5)01:14:45+24:08
119.1Justin GILLETBELH-163050m/35m (BAA)34:3911'21"34:39(6)
119.2Louis VOSBELH-143010m/35m (ABB)40:0613'19"1:14:45(7)
8.Hermathenae (HERMA 5)01:25:19+34:42
117.1Antoine MATTARTBELH-163040m/35m (AAA)26:398'45"26:39(3)
117.2Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-143030m/35m (BBB)58:4019'21"1:25:19(8)
TROL (TROL 10)NCL
125.1Wolf DE MITSBELH-143010m/35m (AAB)43:3014'27"43:30(9)
125.2* VACANT *-3060m/35m (BBA)DNS
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors  (4)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 8)01:47:01
133.1Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-206310m/75m (AAABA)47:447'33"47:44(1)
133.2Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-186340m/75m (BBBAB)59:179'21"1:47:01(1)
2.ASUB (ASUB 9)02:00:13+13:12
131.1Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-166390m/75m (BBABA)1:14:4611'42"1:14:46(2)
131.2Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-186260m/75m (AABAB)45:277'15"2:00:13(2)
Hermathenae (HERMA 6)NCL
132.1Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-186260m/75m (AABAB)DNS
132.2Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-166390m/75m (BBABA)13:52:14130'14"
ASUB (ASUB 10)NCL
134.1Camille MALERBE DERAMFRAH-186340m/75m (BBBAB)NCL
134.2Frank VANSPAUWENBELH506310m/75m (AAABA)1:07:3210'42"
Top

H. Open  (15)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.K.O.L. (KOL 4)02:31:38
149.1Pieter HENDRICKXBELH357720m/100m (CAACB)46:446'03"46:44(4)
149.2Wannes HENDRICKXBELH407520m/100m (BBCBA)55:037'19"1:41:47(4)
149.3Tomas HENDRICKXBELH357730m/100m (ACBAC)49:516'26"2:31:38(1)
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 9)02:32:02+0:24
144.1Tom DRYGALSKIBELH217720m/100m (CABAC)1:02:348'06"1:02:34(12)
144.2Simon ARNOBELH-187660m/100m (BBACB)41:385'26"1:44:12(5)
144.3Fabien PASQUASYBELH407600m/100m (ACCBA)47:506'17"2:32:02(2)
3.hamok (HAMOK 4)02:38:30+6:52
151.1Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH357570m/100m (BBCAB)54:287'11"54:28(9)
151.2Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELH217810m/100m (CAABC)51:366'36"1:46:04(8)
151.3Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH217590m/100m (ACBCA)52:266'54"2:38:30(3)
4.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)02:41:05+9:27
146.1Jérémy BREDOBELH217790m/100m (BCABC)49:206'19"49:20(7)
146.2Thomas BREDOBELH217590m/100m (CBBCA)59:387'51"1:48:58(10)
146.3Corentin TONNEAUBELH217590m/100m (AACAB)52:076'51"2:41:05(4)
5.TROL (TROL 12)02:42:11+10:33
152.1Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELH217860m/100m (CCABC)48:486'12"48:48(6)
152.2Anna SERRALLONGAESPD217550m/100m (ABBCA)58:307'44"1:47:18(9)
152.3Simon KREKELSBELH-207560m/100m (BACAB)54:537'15"2:42:11(5)
6.Omega (OMEGA 11)02:42:55+11:17
148.1Evert LEEUWSBELH217560m/100m (BCCBA)42:465'39"42:46(2)
148.2Wouter LEEUWSBELH217680m/100m (AABAC)47:256'10"1:30:11(1)
148.3Olivier DE SMULBELH457730m/100m (CBACB)1:12:449'24"2:42:55(6)
7.Hermathenae (HERMA 7)02:47:45+16:07
142.1Maxime LAVALBELH217590m/100m (CBCBA)55:007'14"55:00(10)
142.2Thibaut DERENNEBELH217730m/100m (ACBAC)50:576'35"1:45:57(7)
142.3Arnaud DROUGUETBELH217650m/100m (BAACB)1:01:488'04"2:47:45(7)
8.Luxembourg Orienteering (LuxOC 3)03:00:23+28:45
155.1Yevgeny SPROGELATH357690m/100m (AAACB)1:00:437'53"1:00:43(11)
155.2Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRH357590m/100m (CBCBA)1:05:018'33"2:05:44(11)
155.3Ondrej KOTECKYCZEH407700m/100m (BCBAC)54:397'05"3:00:23(8)
9.ASUB (ASUB 11)03:01:53+30:15
141.1François VAN DER OUDERAABELH217560m/100m (BCBCA)42:515'40"42:51(3)
141.2Gilles DE NEYERBELH217640m/100m (CBCAB)55:367'16"1:38:27(2)
141.3François VELDEKENSBELH357780m/100m (AAABC)1:23:2610'43"3:01:53(9)
10.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 3)03:40:00+1:08:22
143.1Marine SILLIENBELD-187700m/100m (BCACB)1:20:4310'28"1:20:43(14)
143.2Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH217550m/100m (AACBA)1:06:028'44"2:26:45(13)
143.3Julien DACHEBELH217730m/100m (CBBAC)1:13:159'28"3:40:00(10)
11.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 10)04:40:58+2:09:20
145.1Benoît EVRARDBELH357600m/100m (ABCAB)1:20:0610'32"1:20:06(13)
145.2Anne TIMMERMANSBELD407740m/100m (BAABC)1:19:5410'19"2:40:00(14)
145.3Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH507630m/100m (CCBCA)2:00:5815'51"4:40:58(11)
TROL (TROL 14)NCL
154.1Winston FRANSSENBELH217630m/100m (CCCBA)53:016'56"53:01(8)
154.2Erik VAN DYCKBELH507650m/100m (BABAC)1:16:3610'00"2:09:37(12)
154.3* VACANT *-7690m/100m (ABACB)DNS
K.O.L. (KOL 5)NCL
150.1Martijn HUSBELH217680m/100m (AABAC)1:23:3810'53"1:23:38(15)
150.2Ronald SOMERSNEDH357770m/100m (CCACB)1:28:3711'24"2:52:15(15)
150.3* VACANT *-7520m/100m (BBCBA)DNS
C.O. Liège (COLG 6)NCL
147.1Tristan BLOEMENBELH217590m/100m (CBBCA)42:425'37"42:42(1)
147.2Guillaume EYENBELH-187640m/100m (ACCAB)1:02:488'13"1:45:30(6)
147.3Clément DEMEUSEBELH217740m/100m (BAABC)NCL
TROL (TROL 13)NCL
153.1Michael VAN BAELENBELH217520m/100m (BBBCA)48:466'29"48:46(5)
153.2Jeremy GENARBELH217640m/100m (ACCAB)52:586'55"1:41:44(3)
153.3Yannick MICHIELSBELH217810m/100m (CAABC)NCL
Top

H. Masters A  (14)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 5)02:24:38
172.1Michael HOCK DOMABELH456170m/75m (BCCBA)50:418'12"50:41(5)
172.2Olivier CHATTLAINBELH456260m/75m (CABAC)50:017'59"1:40:42(3)
172.3Michel BASTINBELH406360m/75m (ABACB)43:566'54"2:24:38(1)
2.C.O. Liège (COLG 7)02:31:09+6:31
170.1Alain MAZYBELH406280m/75m (ACABC)42:566'50"42:56(1)
170.2Frédéric DHONDTBELH456280m/75m (CBBCA)54:438'42"1:37:39(1)
170.3Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH506240m/75m (BACAB)53:308'34"2:31:09(2)
3.N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)02:31:52+7:14
174.1Guido LENGESBELH406210m/75m (BABAC)48:337'49"48:33(3)
174.2Serge BAERTBELH506330m/75m (ACACB)1:00:389'34"1:49:11(4)
174.3Robert THEISSBELH506250m/75m (CBCBA)42:416'49"2:31:52(3)
4.TROL (TROL 15)02:37:24+12:46
178.1Rudy ROOMANBELH456220m/75m (CCCBA)48:377'48"48:37(4)
178.2Wim VERVOORTBELH456150m/75m (AABAC)49:107'59"1:37:47(2)
178.3Frank BUYTAERTBELH456420m/75m (BBACB)59:379'17"2:37:24(4)
5.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 4)02:45:15+20:37
168.1Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH506260m/75m (CABAC)56:038'57"56:03(7)
168.2Patrick MOSSOUXBELH556330m/75m (ACACB)1:02:009'47"1:58:03(6)
168.3Nicolas SILLIENBELH406190m/75m (BBCBA)47:127'37"2:45:15(5)
6.ASUB (ASUB 12)02:47:51+23:13
166.1Gerald SOUWEINEBELH456100m/75m (ACCBA)55:129'02"55:12(6)
166.2Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH406210m/75m (BABAC)1:00:429'46"1:55:54(5)
166.3Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH456480m/75m (CBACB)51:578'01"2:47:51(6)
7.hamok (HAMOK 5)03:03:59+39:21
177.1Ronny TIMMERSBELH406220m/75m (BBBCA)56:189'03"56:18(8)
177.2Filip KENNISBELH456270m/75m (CCCAB)1:02:5910'02"1:59:17(7)
177.3Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH406300m/75m (AAABC)1:04:4210'16"3:03:59(7)
8.SUD O LUX (SUD O LUX 1)03:07:29+42:51
175.1Jan SLIVACZEH456180m/75m (ABCAB)1:15:0212'08"1:15:02(10)
175.2Iwan VISBELH506420m/75m (CAABC)52:548'14"2:07:56(9)
175.3Joël DRYGALSKIBELH506200m/75m (BCBCA)59:339'36"3:07:29(8)
9.C.O. Liège (COLG 8)03:10:44+46:06
171.1Quentin GILLETBELH406160m/75m (ABBCA)48:007'47"48:00(2)
171.2André PIERLOTBELH556210m/75m (BCCAB)1:11:3411'31"1:59:34(8)
171.3Alain WATHELETBELH556420m/75m (CAABC)1:11:1011'05"3:10:44(9)
10.Hermathenae (HERMA 8)03:23:37+58:59
167.1Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH406420m/75m (BAACB)1:15:0811'42"1:15:08(11)
167.2Michaël BROUWIERBELH406250m/75m (CBCBA)1:15:4612'07"2:30:54(11)
167.3Eric MATTARTBELH456120m/75m (ACBAC)52:438'36"3:23:37(10)
11.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 11)03:23:44+59:06
169.1Cédric INSTALLEBELH456300m/75m (CBCAB)56:188'56"56:18(8)
169.2Yves ARNOBELH406360m/75m (BAABC)1:25:3413'27"2:21:52(10)
169.3François LAMBERTBELH406130m/75m (ACBCA)1:01:5210'05"3:23:44(11)
Omega (OMEGA 12)NCL
176.1Roman ELSENBELH456280m/75m (ACABC)1:20:1712'47"1:20:17(12)
176.2* VACANT *-6220m/75m (BBBCA)DNS
176.3* VACANT *-6290m/75m (CACAB)DNS
Luxembourg Orienteering (LuxOC 4)NCL
180.1Staffan VOLWESSWEH406260m/75m (CABAC)1:37:4215'36"1:37:42(14)
180.2Jonas WOLFFFINH506400m/75m (BCACB)NCL
180.3David ROACHGBRH606130m/75m (ABCBA)1:15:2912'18"
TROL (TROL 16)NCL
179.1Yves DE MITSBELH456420m/75m (BAACB)1:21:1412'39"1:21:14(13)
179.2Aydin AYGUNTURH456130m/75m (ABCBA)1:25:3913'58"2:46:53(12)
Top

H. Masters B  (7)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.TROL (TROL 17)02:09:08
192.1Karl VERVOORTBELH504530m/70m (ABBA)39:388'44"39:38(2)
192.2Wiet LAENENBELH554520m/70m (BAAC)35:177'48"1:14:55(1)
192.3Dirk GOOSSENSBELH504590m/70m (CCCB)54:1311'48"2:09:08(1)
2.Omega (OMEGA 13)02:17:03+7:55
189.1Jan THEYSBELH554490m/70m (BCBC)53:3411'55"53:34(5)
189.2François JACOBSBELH554670m/70m (AACA)40:598'46"1:34:33(2)
189.3Rudi AERTSBELH504490m/70m (CBAB)42:309'27"2:17:03(2)
3.ASUB (ASUB 15)03:08:03+58:55
188.1Arnaud MALERBEFRAH504490m/70m (CBAB)50:0111'08"50:01(3)
188.2Francis KRIERBELH654530m/70m (ACBC)1:00:5013'25"1:50:51(3)
188.3Philippe DELHEZBELH504630m/70m (BACA)1:17:1216'40"3:08:03(3)
Omega (OMEGA 14)NCL
190.1Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH554630m/70m (CACB)DNS
190.2Koen CROONSBELH454500m/70m (BBBA)NCL
190.3* VACANT *-4510m/70m (ACAC)NCL
hamok (HAMOK 6)NCL
191.1Eric VANDEBROEKBELH504560m/70m (AAAC)DNS
191.2Bart MELLEBEEKBELH504590m/70m (CCCB)11:35:03151'25"
191.3Dirk DEIJGERSBELH554500m/70m (BBBA)37:078'14"
ASUB (ASUB 14)NCL
187.1Philippe CLAPUYTBELH604590m/70m (BCCA)50:3911'02"50:39(4)
187.2Philippe TAELEMANSBELH554490m/70m (CBAB)NCL
187.3Milan BELESSVKH554570m/70m (AABC)54:1511'52"
ASUB (ASUB 13)NCL
186.1Richard ROBINSONBELH504530m/70m (ABBA)38:278'29"38:27(1)
186.2Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH504540m/70m (CAAC)NCL
186.3Didier DARIMONTBELH554580m/70m (BCCB)1:17:4216'57"
Top

H. Masters C  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.hamok (HAMOK 7)02:05:29
211.1Andre AERTSBELH604140m/50m (ACC)36:598'55"36:59(1)
211.2Dominique SCHUTJESBELH654080m/50m (CBA)45:4611'13"1:22:45(3)
211.3Wim HOEKXBELH604040m/50m (BAB)42:4410'34"2:05:29(1)
2.K.O.L. (KOL 6)02:09:16+3:47
209.1Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH654090m/50m (CAA)40:399'56"40:39(5)
209.2Luc HEUNINCKXBELH654140m/50m (ACC)39:069'26"1:19:45(2)
209.3Rudy CANTREBELH654040m/50m (BBB)49:3112'15"2:09:16(2)
3.K.O.L. (KOL 7)02:09:38+4:09
210.1Etienne DE WITBELH604040m/50m (BBB)38:369'33"38:36(3)
210.2Juliaan LINTENBELH654120m/50m (AAA)47:5311'37"1:26:29(4)
210.3Roger BOCKXBELH604100m/50m (CCC)43:0910'31"2:09:38(3)
4.C.O. Liège (COLG 10)02:11:19+5:50
208.1Servais HICKBELH654060m/50m (BAC)37:379'15"37:37(2)
208.2Jacques SILVESTREBELH654070m/50m (CBB)41:5610'18"1:19:33(1)
208.3Pierre MARCHALBELH604140m/50m (ACA)51:4612'30"2:11:19(4)
5.C.O. Liège (COLG 9)03:12:36+1:07:07
207.1Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH654120m/50m (ACB)1:08:4116'40"1:08:41(8)
207.2Michel TILKINBELH604060m/50m (BAC)1:01:1915'06"2:10:00(7)
207.3Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH654080m/50m (CBA)1:02:3615'20"3:12:36(5)
6.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 2)03:35:56+1:30:27
206.1Klaus HELDBELH654120m/50m (ABA)1:00:2814'40"1:00:28(7)
206.2Jean BREDOBELH654080m/50m (CCB)42:2210'23"1:42:50(5)
206.3Serge DERYBELH704060m/50m (BAC)1:53:0627'51"3:35:56(6)
7.TROL (TROL 20)04:08:08+2:02:39
213.1Marc CEULEMANSBELH654060m/50m (BCB)53:0913'05"53:09(6)
213.2Eddie DE KERFNEDH654090m/50m (CAC)1:15:3718'29"2:08:46(6)
213.3Paul BOLSENSBELH604120m/50m (ABA)1:59:2228'58"4:08:08(7)
TROL (TROL 19)NCL
212.1Herman JANSSENBELH604120m/50m (ABA)39:309'35"39:30(4)
212.2Giel PARDOELNEDH604060m/50m (BCB)DNS
212.3Frans WENSBELH654090m/50m (CAC)12:35:13184'38"
TROL (TROL 21)NCL
214.1William NICQUEBELH604090m/50m (CAC)1:34:5223'11"1:34:52(9)
214.2Eddie DESMEDTBELH654100m/50m (ABB)54:1713'14"2:29:09(8)
214.3Alfons BOSCHBELH754080m/50m (BCA)NCL
Top

H. Masters D  (3)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.hamok (HAMOK 9)01:36:17
222.1Phil MELLEBEEKBELH753320m/40m (BBA)43:3313'07"43:33(1)
222.2Georges DEFERMEBELH703310m/40m (AAB)52:4415'55"1:36:17(1)
2.TROL (TROL 22)01:41:17+5:00
223.1Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH703340m/40m (BAB)44:2313'17"44:23(2)
223.2Georges VONCKBELH703290m/40m (ABA)56:5417'17"1:41:17(2)
3.hamok (HAMOK 8)02:21:08+44:51
221.1Jos THYSBELH703310m/40m (AAB)1:16:0122'57"1:16:01(3)
221.2Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH703320m/40m (BBA)1:05:0719'36"2:21:08(3)
Top

H. Master E  (1)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Omega (OMEGA 15)01:04:55
231.1Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH802280m/25m (BAA)33:5214'51"33:52(1)
231.2Michel OOMSBELH802200m/25m (ABB)31:0314'06"1:04:55(1)
Top

Total

TROL49
ASUB37
Omega34
Hainaut O.C.28
C.O. Liège27
hamok22
Hermathenae19
K.O.L.17
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13
Luxembourg Orienteering12
C.O. Pégase10
O.L.V. Eifel6
N.S.V. Amel3
SUD O LUX3
Total: 280