daginschrijvingen 3DVDK - dag 2 | ||
Last updated: 18.08.2018 15:25:59 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 4000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | D35 | hamok | 38:10 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D40 | TROL | 43:33 | 10'53" | +5:23 | ||
3. | Elly APPELBOOM - JONKMAN | NED | D55 | ARGUS | 55:18 | 13'49" | +17:08 | ||
4. | Marijke RUMMENS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:03:23 | 15'50" | +25:13 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:29 | 16'22" | +27:19 | ||
6. | Anna VINAYAK | GER | D21 | OLG Siegerland | 1:31:04 | 22'45" | +52:54 | ||
NCL | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4400m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 51:49 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 53:12 | 12'05" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 59:50 | 13'35" | +8:01 | ||
4. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:00:33 | 13'45" | +8:44 | ||
5. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:03:33 | 14'26" | +11:44 | ||
6. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:37:43 | 22'12" | +45:54 | ||
7. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:46:33 | 24'12" | +54:44 | ||
8. | Romina DUFOUR | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:46:43 | 24'15" | +54:54 | ||
9. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:48:01 | 24'32" | +56:12 | ||
NCL | Maria KIEL | GER | D21 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7300m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 58:16 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Virginija KOCH | GER | D21 | Bonn Ski Club | 1:08:45 | 9'25" | +10:29 | ||
3. | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:36:17 | 13'11" | +38:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4000m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:56 | 12'29" | |||
2. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 58:35 | 14'38" | +8:39 | ||
3. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:28:11 | 22'02" | +38:15 | ||
4. | Jonna RATHJE | GER | H-10 | TGM Budenheim | 1:28:56 | 22'14" | +39:00 | ||
5. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:33:48 | 23'27" | +43:52 | ||
6. | Jos HENDRICKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:41:51 | 25'27" | +51:55 | ||
NCL | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Erwin WEERTS | BEL | H21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4400m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jur RINGERS | NED | H45 | hamok | 41:38 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | H60 | djk vfl willies | 45:40 | 10'22" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Jan RATHJE | GER | H50 | TGM Budenheim | 45:52 | 10'25" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 47:01 | 10'41" | +5:23 | ||
5. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 50:37 | 11'30" | +8:59 | ||
6. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 57:24 | 13'02" | +15:46 | ||
7. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 57:26 | 13'03" | +15:48 | ||
8. | Frans APPELBOOM | NED | H60 | ARGUS | 1:01:10 | 13'54" | +19:32 | ||
9. | Frank MENSINK | NED | H70 | MINOR | 1:03:16 | 14'22" | +21:38 | ||
10. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:03:59 | 14'32" | +22:21 | ||
11. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:05:08 | 14'48" | +23:30 | ||
12. | Koen CROONS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:05:23 | 14'51" | +23:45 | ||
13. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 1:30:41 | 20'36" | +49:03 | ||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | H80 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7300m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 53:29 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | H35 | TROL | 58:00 | 7'56" | +4:31 | ||
3. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:00:32 | 8'17" | +7:03 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | TROL | 1:00:48 | 8'19" | +7:19 | ||
5. | Patrick DE BRUYCKER | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 1:03:44 | 8'43" | +10:15 | ||
6. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | H40 | Olifant | 1:04:04 | 8'46" | +10:35 | ||
7. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:05:53 | 9'01" | +12:24 | ||
8. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:42 | 9'16" | +14:13 | ||
9. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:07:59 | 9'18" | +14:30 | ||
10. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:16 | 9'21" | +14:47 | ||
11. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:08:25 | 9'22" | +14:56 | ||
12. | Daniel SANCHEZ GARRIDO | ESP | H21 | Kölner O Team | 1:12:51 | 9'58" | +19:22 | ||
Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:12:51 | 9'58" | +19:22 | |||
14. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | H50 | Kölner O Team | 1:13:18 | 10'02" | +19:49 | ||
15. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:17:12 | 10'34" | +23:43 | ||
16. | Tom KENIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:20:17 | 10'59" | +26:48 | ||
17. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:21:06 | 11'06" | +27:37 | ||
18. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:41 | 11'19" | +29:12 | ||
19. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:25:44 | 11'44" | +32:15 | ||
20. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:50 | 12'01" | +34:21 | ||
21. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:31:24 | 12'31" | +37:55 | ||
22. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:11 | 12'37" | +38:42 | ||
23. | Peter VANHELDEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:39:06 | 13'34" | +45:37 | ||
24. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | H55 | Olifant | 2:08:43 | 17'37" | +1:15:14 | ||
NCL | Plamen PEEV | BUL | H45 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |