Daginschrijving 3DVDK dag 1 | ||
Last updated: 17.08.2018 20:35:22 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 2900m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | 35:49 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Aster BREESCH | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 41:53 | 14'26" | +6:04 | ||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 44:35 | 15'22" | +8:46 | ||
4. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 47:10 | 16'15" | +11:21 | ||
5. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 52:06 | 17'57" | +16:17 | ||
6. | Elly APPELBOOM - JONKMAN | NED | D55 | ARGUS | 53:47 | 18'32" | +17:58 | ||
7. | Marijke RUMMENS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:02:39 | 21'36" | +26:50 | ||
8. | Jessica CORRIGAN | USA | D35 | Rocky Mountain O.C. | 1:04:29 | 22'14" | +28:40 | ||
NCL | Anna VINAYAK | GER | D21 | OLG Siegerland | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3800m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 49:49 | 13'06" | |||
2. | Inge HANSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 52:37 | 13'50" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:22 | 14'49" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:28 | 15'38" | +9:39 | ||
5. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:14 | 19'00" | +22:25 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:13:56 | 19'27" | +24:07 | ||
7. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:30:30 | 23'48" | +40:41 | ||
8. | Romina DUFOUR | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:30:31 | 23'49" | +40:42 | ||
NCL | Kathleen RYMEN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5900m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | Omega | 44:08 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:04:18 | 10'53" | +20:10 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:09:57 | 11'51" | +25:49 | ||
4. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:12:26 | 12'16" | +28:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 1000m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amelia TODD | D-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Annelore DE WIT | D-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||||
Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | D45 | Bielefelder TG | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Anya BOGGS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Eli VERSCHAEREN | D-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||||
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | D-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||||
Fien SPELEERS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 2900m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 33:59 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Noa SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 47:02 | 16'13" | +13:03 | ||
3. | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:36 | 16'24" | +13:37 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 49:39 | 17'07" | +15:40 | ||
5. | Jos HENDRICKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 52:06 | 17'57" | +18:07 | ||
6. | Brent BOETS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 1:04:56 | 22'23" | +30:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3800m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 32:23 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Tobias GÖDDE | GER | H35 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 35:57 | 9'27" | +3:34 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 36:14 | 9'32" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 38:08 | 10'02" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 44:38 | 11'44" | +12:15 | ||
6. | Frans APPELBOOM | NED | H60 | ARGUS | 47:56 | 12'36" | +15:33 | ||
7. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 48:51 | 12'51" | +16:28 | ||
8. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 49:22 | 12'59" | +16:59 | ||
9. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 49:41 | 13'04" | +17:18 | ||
10. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:35 | 15'09" | +25:12 | ||
11. | David RIA | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:00:11 | 15'50" | +27:48 | ||
12. | Roger AERTS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:16:54 | 20'14" | +44:31 | ||
13. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:32 | 20'55" | +47:09 | ||
14. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:40 | 21'45" | +50:17 | ||
15. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:59 | 22'06" | +51:36 | ||
NCL | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Roger TOELEN | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5900m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 32:38 | 5'31" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 34:34 | 5'51" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 36:29 | 6'11" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 40:12 | 6'48" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Daniel STEIGER | GER | H21 | Hansa Simmerath | 46:16 | 7'50" | +13:38 | ||
6. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 46:32 | 7'53" | +13:54 | ||
7. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 46:57 | 7'57" | +14:19 | ||
8. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | H35 | TROL | 47:04 | 7'58" | +14:26 | ||
9. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 50:09 | 8'30" | +17:31 | ||
10. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 50:15 | 8'31" | +17:37 | ||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 50:43 | 8'35" | +18:05 | ||
12. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 52:07 | 8'49" | +19:29 | ||
13. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 52:43 | 8'56" | +20:05 | ||
14. | Jur RINGERS | NED | H45 | hamok | 58:44 | 9'57" | +26:06 | ||
15. | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:10 | 10'01" | +26:32 | ||
16. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:14:48 | 12'40" | +42:10 | ||
17. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:18:03 | 13'13" | +45:25 | ||
18. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | H55 | Olifant | 1:31:09 | 15'26" | +58:31 | ||
NCL | Jan RATHJE | GER | H50 | TGM Budenheim | |||||
NCL | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1000m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Axel BRIERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||
Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Giske STEENSSENS | H-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||||
Iep SWINKELS | NED | H-10 | KOVZ | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | H-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||||
Jessica TODD | H-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||||
Jin CEUNEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Kjell GÖDDE | GER | H-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Mees SWINKELS | NED | H-10 | KOVZ | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Moritz HEINFELDNER | H-10 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||||
Olav BOGAERTS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Senne BRIERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Stanny VLEUGELS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Top |