3 Daagse van de KEMPEN 2018 - DAY 1 | ||
Last updated: 18.08.2018 15:39:11 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 1930m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 27:12 | 14'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1930m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:02 | 13'29" | |||
2. | Lina COOLS | BEL | TROL | 38:30 | 19'56" | +12:28 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 38:58 | 20'11" | +12:56 | ||
4. | Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 59:33 | 30'51" | +33:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2310m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 17:01 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:42 | 8'05" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 29:06 | 12'35" | +12:05 | ||
4. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 29:27 | 12'44" | +12:26 | ||
5. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 40:22 | 17'28" | +23:21 | ||
6. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 47:20 | 20'29" | +30:19 | ||
NCL | Diet VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3240m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 25:23 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:09 | 12'05" | +13:46 | ||
3. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 47:43 | 14'43" | +22:20 | ||
4. | Sarah DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 48:22 | 14'55" | +22:59 | ||
5. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 53:56 | 16'38" | +28:33 | ||
6. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 59:34 | 18'23" | +34:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3770m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 28:47 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:58 | 9'00" | +5:11 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 35:39 | 9'27" | +6:52 | ||
4. | Aimee DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 44:56 | 11'55" | +16:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4640m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:09 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:21 | 9'59" | +6:12 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:15 | 11'28" | +13:06 | ||
4. | Chloe CRACKNELL | GBR | Suffolk O.C. | 1:01:39 | 13'17" | +21:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5730m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 34:43 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:46 | 6'14" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 38:25 | 6'42" | +3:42 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 38:38 | 6'44" | +3:55 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:01 | 7'09" | +6:18 | ||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:43 | 12'51" | +39:00 | ||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5030m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivia BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 39:46 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 40:10 | 7'59" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 40:55 | 8'08" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 41:21 | 8'13" | +1:35 | ||
5. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 41:32 | 8'15" | +1:46 | ||
6. | Sara SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:33 | 8'27" | +2:47 | ||
7. | Ines GRUNAU | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 42:53 | 8'31" | +3:07 | ||
8. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 46:21 | 9'12" | +6:35 | ||
9. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 46:23 | 9'13" | +6:37 | ||
10. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:44 | 9'41" | +8:58 | ||
11. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | NED | KOVZ | 52:18 | 10'23" | +12:32 | ||
12. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:04:28 | 12'48" | +24:42 | ||
13. | Iris EGGELS | NED | ARGUS | 1:11:55 | 14'17" | +32:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3240m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandra KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 45:08 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | C.O.Colmar | 58:27 | 18'02" | +13:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4640m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 38:34 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 44:01 | 9'29" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 45:05 | 9'42" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:44 | 11'08" | +13:10 | ||
5. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 54:17 | 11'41" | +15:43 | ||
6. | Vicky TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:04:37 | 13'55" | +26:03 | ||
7. | Jen MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:09:08 | 14'53" | +30:34 | ||
8. | Heleen ALDERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:14:54 | 16'08" | +36:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4640m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:48 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | VALMO | 38:56 | 8'23" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 41:26 | 8'55" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 43:52 | 9'27" | +9:04 | ||
5. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 51:38 | 11'07" | +16:50 | ||
6. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:17 | 14'17" | +31:29 | ||
7. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:12:51 | 15'42" | +38:03 | ||
8. | Nathalie VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 1:17:16 | 16'39" | +42:28 | ||
9. | Phil DOLPHIN | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:23:54 | 18'04" | +49:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4090m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 28:26 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 38:23 | 9'23" | +9:57 | ||
3. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 40:48 | 9'58" | +12:22 | ||
4. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:59 | 10'01" | +12:33 | ||
5. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 41:19 | 10'06" | +12:53 | ||
6. | Angela DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 44:52 | 10'58" | +16:26 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 45:20 | 11'05" | +16:54 | ||
8. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:30 | 11'22" | +18:04 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:25 | 17'13" | +41:59 | ||
10. | Genevieve MICHILS | BEL | TROL | 1:45:50 | 25'52" | +1:17:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4090m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mietta GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 35:44 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:58 | 9'31" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Kirsten KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 39:23 | 9'37" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:13 | 9'49" | +4:29 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 40:27 | 9'53" | +4:43 | ||
6. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 41:49 | 10'13" | +6:05 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 43:33 | 10'38" | +7:49 | ||
8. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 49:29 | 12'05" | +13:45 | ||
9. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 52:13 | 12'46" | +16:29 | ||
10. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:47 | 13'08" | +18:03 | ||
11. | Murielle LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 54:16 | 13'16" | +18:32 | ||
12. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 54:44 | 13'22" | +19:00 | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 54:49 | 13'24" | +19:05 | ||
14. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 56:24 | 13'47" | +20:40 | ||
15. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:51 | 15'07" | +26:07 | ||
16. | Annie EDIAR | SWE | KOVZ | 1:10:28 | 17'13" | +34:44 | ||
17. | Nelly VAN OOST | NED | KOVZ | 2:10:48 | 31'58" | +1:35:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3770m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 33:25 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 34:19 | 9'06" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:08 | 9'50" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:10 | 10'23" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 46:30 | 12'20" | +13:05 | ||
6. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 47:52 | 12'41" | +14:27 | ||
7. | Alison SAUNDERS | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 49:09 | 13'02" | +15:44 | ||
8. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 55:57 | 14'50" | +22:32 | ||
9. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:49 | 17'43" | +33:24 | ||
10. | Julia WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:16:46 | 20'21" | +43:21 | ||
11. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:51:48 | 29'39" | +1:18:23 | ||
NCL | Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDOR | ESP | GO-Xtreme | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3240m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 28:18 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Janet ROSEN | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 28:31 | 8'48" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 36:24 | 11'14" | +8:06 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 42:14 | 13'02" | +13:56 | ||
5. | Helen BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 44:47 | 13'49" | +16:29 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:08 | 13'55" | +16:50 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 47:54 | 14'47" | +19:36 | ||
8. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 51:14 | 15'48" | +22:56 | ||
9. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 58:08 | 17'56" | +29:50 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:27 | 18'39" | +32:09 | ||
11. | Jacky EMBREY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:04:08 | 19'47" | +35:50 | ||
12. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:15:18 | 23'14" | +47:00 | ||
13. | Monika HERBRAND | GER | Ski Cub Duisburg | 1:30:17 | 27'51" | +1:01:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3060m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:57 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:46 | 11'02" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 35:36 | 11'38" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 38:32 | 12'35" | +6:35 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 39:32 | 12'55" | +7:35 | ||
6. | Carol SANDS | GBR | BOK Wanderers | 40:40 | 13'17" | +8:43 | ||
7. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 43:57 | 14'21" | +12:00 | ||
8. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 45:00 | 14'42" | +13:03 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:51 | 17'35" | +21:54 | ||
10. | Judy JOHNSON | GBR | SYO | 55:30 | 18'08" | +23:33 | ||
11. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:25 | 18'45" | +25:28 | ||
12. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 57:40 | 18'50" | +25:43 | ||
13. | Janet TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:01:01 | 19'56" | +29:04 | ||
14. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:05:22 | 21'21" | +33:25 | ||
15. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:34:10 | 30'46" | +1:02:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3060m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 50:05 | 16'22" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:15 | 20'00" | +11:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1930m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 22:40 | 11'44" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 26:04 | 13'30" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 29:52 | 15'28" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Ted MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:30:04 | 46'40" | +1:07:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1930m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 26:10 | 13'33" | |||
2. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 27:40 | 14'20" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 29:11 | 15'07" | +3:01 | ||
4. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 29:14 | 15'08" | +3:04 | ||
5. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 36:38 | 18'58" | +10:28 | ||
NCL | Olly MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2310m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 16:37 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:01 | 9'31" | +5:24 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:22 | 10'32" | +7:45 | ||
4. | Odin GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 31:31 | 13'38" | +14:54 | ||
5. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 39:21 | 17'02" | +22:44 | ||
6. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:14 | 19'34" | +28:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3770m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 25:29 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 30:52 | 8'11" | +5:23 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:02 | 8'13" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Robin LAMBE | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:29:36 | 23'45" | +1:04:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4990m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 25:48 | 5'10" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 33:42 | 6'45" | +7:54 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 34:06 | 6'50" | +8:18 | ||
4. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:54 | 6'59" | +9:06 | ||
5. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 42:23 | 8'29" | +16:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5290m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 31:31 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 40:03 | 7'34" | +8:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6570m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 32:43 | 4'58" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 33:05 | 5'02" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | TROL | 33:11 | 5'03" | +0:28 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 33:25 | 5'05" | +0:42 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 34:28 | 5'14" | +1:45 | ||
6. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 34:34 | 5'15" | +1:51 | ||
7. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 37:06 | 5'38" | +4:23 | ||
8. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 38:21 | 5'50" | +5:38 | ||
9. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 38:49 | 5'54" | +6:06 | ||
10. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:42 | 6'02" | +6:59 | ||
11. | Holger KOHR | GER | OLG SAAR | 41:25 | 6'18" | +8:42 | ||
12. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 7'00" | +13:17 | ||
13. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:08 | 7'10" | +14:25 | ||
14. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 49:42 | 7'33" | +16:59 | ||
15. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:40 | 8'00" | +19:57 | ||
16. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 55:15 | 8'24" | +22:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6070m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:01 | 6'35" | |||
2. | James WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 52:31 | 8'39" | +12:30 | ||
3. | Sonny WESSELS | NED | ARGUS | 1:00:06 | 9'54" | +20:05 | ||
4. | Sebastian GRUNAU | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:11:27 | 11'46" | +31:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5030m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 43:04 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:51 | 10'18" | +8:47 | ||
3. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 58:22 | 11'36" | +15:18 | ||
4. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:09:40 | 13'51" | +26:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6070m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 36:57 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 38:47 | 6'23" | +1:50 | ||
3. | Saulius JANONIS | LTU | Dainava OK | 43:55 | 7'14" | +6:58 | ||
4. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 46:27 | 7'39" | +9:30 | ||
5. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 47:47 | 7'52" | +10:50 | ||
6. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 8'03" | +12:00 | ||
7. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 56:18 | 9'16" | +19:21 | ||
8. | Dan COPE | GBR | SARUM | 1:00:34 | 9'58" | +23:37 | ||
9. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:08 | 10'33" | +27:11 | ||
10. | Patrick CORRIGAN | USA | Rocky Mountain O.C. | 1:04:34 | 10'38" | +27:37 | ||
11. | Jasper ENGEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:21 | 11'55" | +35:24 | ||
NCL | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5730m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 30:56 | 5'23" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:38 | 6'13" | +4:42 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 36:26 | 6'21" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 36:35 | 6'23" | +5:39 | ||
5. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:07 | 7'00" | +9:11 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 41:04 | 7'10" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:58 | 7'19" | +11:02 | ||
8. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 42:34 | 7'25" | +11:38 | ||
9. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 43:51 | 7'39" | +12:55 | ||
10. | Paul TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 46:18 | 8'04" | +15:22 | ||
11. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:31 | 8'28" | +17:35 | ||
12. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:30 | 8'59" | +20:34 | ||
13. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 54:42 | 9'32" | +23:46 | ||
14. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:50 | 9'44" | +24:54 | ||
15. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:44 | 10'04" | +26:48 | ||
16. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 1:04:35 | 11'16" | +33:39 | ||
17. | Marcel GOEHLER | GER | CTG Koblenz | 1:08:56 | 12'01" | +38:00 | ||
NCL | Peter MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5290m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 31:09 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:36 | 6'43" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 35:40 | 6'44" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Olaf BINSCH | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 36:03 | 6'48" | +4:54 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 38:52 | 7'20" | +7:43 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:13 | 7'24" | +8:04 | ||
7. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 39:14 | 7'24" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Marco SMULDERS | NED | KOVZ | 39:17 | 7'25" | +8:08 | ||
9. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 39:59 | 7'33" | +8:50 | ||
10. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:14 | 7'36" | +9:05 | ||
11. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 40:48 | 7'42" | +9:39 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 41:55 | 7'55" | +10:46 | ||
13. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 42:31 | 8'02" | +11:22 | ||
14. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 43:20 | 8'11" | +12:11 | ||
15. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 43:37 | 8'14" | +12:28 | ||
16. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 44:03 | 8'19" | +12:54 | ||
17. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 47:21 | 8'57" | +16:12 | ||
18. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:49 | 9'13" | +17:40 | ||
19. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 51:30 | 9'44" | +20:21 | ||
20. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:49 | 13'34" | +40:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5030m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 30:42 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 35:03 | 6'58" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 36:00 | 7'09" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Stefan KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 36:32 | 7'15" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Jean François LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 37:29 | 7'27" | +6:47 | ||
6. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 38:08 | 7'34" | +7:26 | ||
7. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | C.O.Colmar | 38:21 | 7'37" | +7:39 | ||
8. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 40:32 | 8'03" | +9:50 | ||
9. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 41:31 | 8'15" | +10:49 | ||
10. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:24 | 8'25" | +11:42 | ||
11. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 46:08 | 9'10" | +15:26 | ||
12. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:17 | 9'12" | +15:35 | ||
13. | Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH | ESP | GO-Xtreme | 49:42 | 9'52" | +19:00 | ||
14. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Kölner O Team | 52:52 | 10'30" | +22:10 | ||
15. | Jon DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 53:58 | 10'43" | +23:16 | ||
NCL | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4990m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 31:55 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 32:22 | 6'29" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 33:25 | 6'41" | +1:30 | ||
4. | Jon HOLLINGDALE | GBR | Moravian | 34:44 | 6'57" | +2:49 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 35:25 | 7'05" | +3:30 | ||
6. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 35:55 | 7'11" | +4:00 | ||
7. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 36:08 | 7'14" | +4:13 | ||
8. | David HUNT | GBR | Bristol Harbourside | 38:35 | 7'43" | +6:40 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:04 | 7'49" | +7:09 | ||
10. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 39:51 | 7'59" | +7:56 | ||
11. | Thomas REINITZ | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 41:12 | 8'15" | +9:17 | ||
12. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 42:24 | 8'29" | +10:29 | ||
13. | Per FORSBERG | SWE | KOVZ | 42:25 | 8'30" | +10:30 | ||
14. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Indiv. | 43:05 | 8'38" | +11:10 | ||
15. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | VALMO | 44:18 | 8'52" | +12:23 | ||
16. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:29 | 9'30" | +15:34 | ||
17. | David SAUNDERS | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 48:35 | 9'44" | +16:40 | ||
18. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 50:58 | 10'12" | +19:03 | ||
19. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:09 | 10'15" | +19:14 | ||
20. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 51:15 | 10'16" | +19:20 | ||
21. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 53:15 | 10'40" | +21:20 | ||
22. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 54:59 | 11'01" | +23:04 | ||
23. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:37 | 11'56" | +27:42 | ||
24. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:09:58 | 14'01" | +38:03 | ||
25. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:19:56 | 16'01" | +48:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4090m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | John EMBREY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 28:33 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 29:43 | 7'15" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 31:13 | 7'37" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:49 | 7'46" | +3:16 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:56 | 7'48" | +3:23 | ||
6. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 32:56 | 8'03" | +4:23 | ||
7. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 33:10 | 8'06" | +4:37 | ||
8. | Peter KAESER | SUI | Bussola Ok | 35:35 | 8'42" | +7:02 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:43 | 8'43" | +7:10 | ||
10. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:12 | 8'51" | +7:39 | ||
11. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 36:43 | 8'58" | +8:10 | ||
12. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 36:59 | 9'02" | +8:26 | ||
13. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 37:07 | 9'04" | +8:34 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 38:27 | 9'24" | +9:54 | ||
15. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:45 | 9'28" | +10:12 | ||
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:50 | 9'44" | +11:17 | ||
17. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 43:17 | 10'34" | +14:44 | ||
18. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 44:06 | 10'46" | +15:33 | ||
19. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 44:22 | 10'50" | +15:49 | ||
20. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:39 | 11'24" | +18:06 | ||
21. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:34 | 15'03" | +33:01 | ||
22. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:39 | 17'01" | +41:06 | ||
23. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:11:38 | 17'30" | +43:05 | ||
24. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:09 | 17'38" | +43:36 | ||
NCL | Alan ROSEN | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | |||||
NCL | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | C.O. Strasbourg Europe | |||||
NCL | Philippe LELOUP | FRA | ASMBCO | |||||
NCL | Mike WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3770m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 31:04 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 31:42 | 8'24" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Tim SANDS | GBR | BOK Wanderers | 32:37 | 8'39" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Paul JOHNSON | GBR | SYO | 33:12 | 8'48" | +2:08 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 33:28 | 8'52" | +2:24 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:45 | 8'57" | +2:41 | ||
7. | Philip BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 35:29 | 9'24" | +4:25 | ||
Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:29 | 9'24" | +4:25 | |||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:39 | 9'27" | +4:35 | ||
10. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:18 | 10'09" | +7:14 | ||
11. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:52 | 10'50" | +9:48 | ||
12. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 41:49 | 11'05" | +10:45 | ||
13. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 43:14 | 11'28" | +12:10 | ||
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 44:35 | 11'49" | +13:31 | ||
15. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 45:27 | 12'03" | +14:23 | ||
16. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:49 | 12'25" | +15:45 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 46:57 | 12'27" | +15:53 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 48:12 | 12'47" | +17:08 | ||
19. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:34 | 13'08" | +18:30 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:47 | 13'28" | +19:43 | ||
21. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 51:24 | 13'38" | +20:20 | ||
22. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 52:01 | 13'47" | +20:57 | ||
23. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:02 | 16'11" | +29:58 | ||
24. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:29 | 21'20" | +49:25 | ||
NCL | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Graham TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3240m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 24:46 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 31:10 | 9'37" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 32:00 | 9'52" | +7:14 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 33:45 | 10'25" | +8:59 | ||
5. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 34:04 | 10'30" | +9:18 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:22 | 10'36" | +9:36 | ||
7. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 34:24 | 10'37" | +9:38 | ||
8. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 37:39 | 11'37" | +12:53 | ||
9. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 39:04 | 12'03" | +14:18 | ||
10. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:09 | 12'23" | +15:23 | ||
11. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 45:34 | 14'03" | +20:48 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:33 | 14'40" | +22:47 | ||
13. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:42 | 14'43" | +22:56 | ||
14. | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | Ski Cub Duisburg | 48:55 | 15'05" | +24:09 | ||
15. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 49:26 | 15'15" | +24:40 | ||
16. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 57:38 | 17'47" | +32:52 | ||
17. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:37 | 18'42" | +35:51 | ||
18. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:03:42 | 19'39" | +38:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3060m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:24 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 35:16 | 11'31" | +2:52 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:01 | 12'05" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | SV bayer Wuppertal | 39:58 | 13'03" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 50:24 | 16'28" | +18:00 | ||
6. | Claus Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 53:07 | 17'21" | +20:43 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:43 | 22'46" | +37:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3060m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:52 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 46:36 | 15'13" | +8:44 | ||
3. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 17'03" | +14:19 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |