PROJETO SE ORIENTA DF
SMU - BRASÍLIA - DF 28.7.2018
Indiv.
Last updated: 30.07.2018 21:43:55
Contact/Remarks:
carlosalbertodearaujo68@gmail.com
EXPERIENTE
MÉDIO
INFANTIL
INICIANTE
Total
NCL
não classificado
EXPERIENTE
4300m
15m (61)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antonio Carlos Silva
6692
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
21:35
5'01"
2.
Otacilio Francelino Dias Junior
13268
BRA
CONV
21:39
5'02"
+0:04
3.
Diego Ferreira Silva
19121
BRA
CONV
22:19
5'11"
+0:44
4.
Flávio dos Santos Raupp
3059
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
23:43
5'30"
+2:08
5.
Arceli Pedrozo de Oliveira
1552
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
24:00
5'34"
+2:25
6.
Wesley Oliveira Fonseca
2770
BRA
CONV
24:16
5'38"
+2:41
7.
Carlos Roberto De Farias
9493
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
24:50
5'46"
+3:15
8.
Marcos Rufino De Freitas
18047
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
25:49
6'00"
+4:14
9.
Gustavo Andrade Homem de Melo
10953
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
26:27
6'09"
+4:52
10.
Aldenir Costa Dos Santos
19102
BRA
CONV
26:35
6'10"
+5:00
11.
Marlon Sandro Alvarenga
537
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
26:37
6'11"
+5:02
12.
Sergio Ricardo Reis Matos
17625
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
27:12
6'19"
+5:37
13.
Alexandre Gindri Angonese
66
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
27:37
6'25"
+6:02
14.
Gilson de Faria
107
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
29:11
6'47"
+7:36
15.
Diego Popov Dos Santos
18073
BRA
CONV
29:50
6'56"
+8:15
16.
Ricardo De Sousa Assis
8203
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
29:58
6'58"
+8:23
17.
Luciano Do Livramento Nazaré
19128
BRA
CONV
30:33
7'06"
+8:58
18.
Joyce Rodrigues de Souza Carvalho
16784
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
30:35
7'06"
+9:00
19.
Luis Fernando Fuzer Aquino
327
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
30:50
7'10"
+9:15
20.
Bernardo Bubniak Bocanegra
19105
BRA
CONV
31:06
7'13"
+9:31
21.
Rennaly Patricio Sousa
19133
BRA
CONV
31:10
7'14"
+9:35
22.
Gustavo de Carvalho Dalton
6869
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
31:13
7'15"
+9:38
23.
José Roberto Mendes Villis
3562
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
31:48
7'23"
+10:13
24.
Daniel Júlio Maier Ferreira
10381
BRA
CONV
32:07
7'28"
+10:32
25.
Wendel Araújo Pereira
15281
BRA
CONV
32:36
7'34"
+11:01
26.
Raul Érick Cordeiro Alves
17339
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
32:53
7'38"
+11:18
27.
Sergio Luiz Goulart Duarte
14563
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
34:15
7'57"
+12:40
28.
Andre De Medeiros Araujo
17971
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
34:44
8'04"
+13:09
29.
Wallace Lucas Alves Angelo
9126
BRA
CONV
35:16
8'12"
+13:41
30.
Flavio Gomes Borges
17582
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
35:29
8'15"
+13:54
31.
Luciano Puchalski
6990
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
35:46
8'19"
+14:11
32.
Luigui Diego Nauê
15062
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
35:59
8'22"
+14:24
33.
Kaike Boueri
19502
BRA
Indiv.
38:33
8'57"
+16:58
34.
Fernanda Duarte Moreira
16738
BRA
CONV
38:34
8'58"
+16:59
35.
Nério de Oliveira Carvalho
969
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
40:07
9'19"
+18:32
36.
Ágatha Yasmin Barbosa Teixeira Bouças
19100
BRA
CONV
42:08
9'47"
+20:33
37.
Jean Felipe
1556
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
42:39
9'55"
+21:04
38.
Pri Gomes
19113
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
42:50
9'57"
+21:15
39.
Giselda Maria Monteiro Barbosa
6953
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
43:02
10'00"
+21:27
40.
Isaque Regis Ouverney
19125
BRA
CONV
45:17
10'31"
+23:42
41.
Larissa Monteiro Matos
15453
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
45:26
10'33"
+23:51
42.
Claudia Maria Ferreira da Costa
14725
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
45:32
10'35"
+23:57
43.
João Júnio Bezerra
12207
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
45:39
10'36"
+24:04
44.
Camila Limeira Venigno
6583
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
45:55
10'40"
+24:20
45.
Alan Antunes Rosendo
19101
BRA
CONV
46:40
10'51"
+25:05
46.
Francilene Maciel De Sousa
17502
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
47:31
11'03"
+25:56
47.
Mariana Paula Lopes Da Silva
19111
BRA
CONV
47:38
11'04"
+26:03
48.
Lino Venigno Bezerra
4126
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
52:44
12'15"
+31:09
49.
Almira Rodrigues do Prado Teixeira
4471
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
52:46
12'16"
+31:11
50.
Vanessa de Faria Campanella
16261
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
53:31
12'26"
+31:56
51.
Kathariny de Almeida Santos
9476
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
53:43
12'29"
+32:08
52.
Daniel França De Oliveira Melo
18280
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
53:48
12'30"
+32:13
53.
Maria Suzete De Maciel Cruz
19500
BRA
Indiv.
53:52
12'31"
+32:17
54.
Bianca Boueri
19501
BRA
Indiv.
1:05:13
15'10"
+43:38
55.
Luciana Limeira Venigno
6582
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
1:05:37
15'15"
+44:02
56.
Bernardo César De Araújo
17867
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
1:10:24
16'22"
+48:49
57.
Maria Inês da Silva Barros Azevedo
2863
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
1:12:38
16'53"
+51:03
NCL
Rafael Pederneiras de Ururahy
16387
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
NCL
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz
10060
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
NCL
Alexandre Rui Baralho Bianco
1967
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
NCL
Maria Verônica Simões Barros
12703
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
Top
MÉDIO
4200m
10m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Celso Luiz de Souza Lacerda
2241
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
35:14
8'23"
2.
Claudio Roberto Dos Santos
19107
BRA
CONV
36:06
8'35"
+0:52
3.
Juan Londero Fabricio
18011
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
38:57
9'16"
+3:43
4.
Rafael Augusto Pollini
19132
BRA
CONV
44:59
10'42"
+9:45
5.
Suzane Aline Da Silva De Moraes Medeiros
19134
BRA
CONV
55:47
13'16"
+20:33
6.
Caren Vale Ouverney
19119
BRA
CONV
55:49
13'17"
+20:35
7.
Otávio Lemes da Silva Alvarenga
16729
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
56:32
13'27"
+21:18
8.
Thiago De Jesus Costa
19506
BRA
Indiv.
57:10
13'36"
+21:56
9.
Isadora Lemes da Silva Alvarenga
16728
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
58:34
13'56"
+23:20
10.
Pedro Henrique Soares Yoshida
19131
BRA
CONV
1:00:02
14'17"
+24:48
11.
Luiz De Carvalho Leal Neto
19129
BRA
CONV
1:15:30
17'58"
+40:16
12.
Maria Izabel Borba
17333
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
1:17:01
18'20"
+41:47
13.
Jackeline Terumy Ivamoto
19126
BRA
CONV
1:17:50
18'31"
+42:36
14.
João Marcelo Sakate Abe Machado
18067
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
2:23:18
34'07"
+1:48:04
15.
Gustavo Leite Borbosa
19507
BRA
Indiv.
12:50:33
183'27"
+12:15:19
NCL
Narcelio Rodrigues Medeiros
19130
BRA
CONV
NCL
Janine Yumi Ivamoto
19127
BRA
CONV
Top
INFANTIL
2100m
5m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Júlia Padilha De Oliveira
301391
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
26:06
12'25"
2.
Taison Diogo Nauê
28005
BRA
CONV
26:49
12'46"
+0:43
3.
André Maciel T Melo
19104
BRA
CONV
39:49
18'57"
+13:43
4.
Felipe Alvim Lehmkuhl De Souza
19122
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
53:28
25'27"
+27:22
Top
INICIANTE
3000m
10m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Larissa Silva De Freitas
18046
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
29:29
9'49"
2.
Mateus Willig Araujo
19112
BRA
CONV
29:31
9'50"
+0:02
3.
Thales Correia De Araujo Maciel
19115
BRA
CONV
29:33
9'50"
+0:04
4.
Rafael Limeira Venigno
6584
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
34:32
11'30"
+5:03
5.
Victor Hugo Monteiro Matos
21228
BRA
CONV
34:45
11'34"
+5:16
6.
Daiana Pontes Costa
21209
BRA
CONV
38:16
12'45"
+8:47
7.
Vanessa Aparecida Ferreira Da Silva
19116
BRA
CONV
38:24
12'48"
+8:55
8.
Bruna Fernandes Vieira
19106
BRA
CONV
42:54
14'18"
+13:25
9.
Maria Eduarda Barbosa da Costa
9202
BRA
CONV
44:04
14'41"
+14:35
10.
Lívia Garcia Bonzi De Almeida
19109
BRA
CONV
49:25
16'28"
+19:56
11.
Giovana Maria Andrade
19505
BRA
Indiv.
52:25
17'28"
+22:56
12.
Eduardo Alvim Lehmkuhl De Souza
18152
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
55:42
18'34"
+26:13
13.
Davi Boaretto
19504
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
1:07:48
22'36"
+38:19
14.
Salomão Traback
19114
BRA
CONV
1:16:03
25'21"
+46:34
15.
Jéssica Gomes
19108
BRA
CONV
1:16:09
25'22"
+46:40
16.
Zeugma Santos
19118
BRA
CONV
1:16:19
25'26"
+46:50
NCL
Alexandre Henrique De Almeida
19103
BRA
CONV
Top
Total
CONV
39
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
35
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
12
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
7
Indiv.
6
Total: 99