clublogo
index

Régionale Habay-La-Neuve
Habay-La-Neuve 22.4.2012
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 22.04.2012 20:45:06HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   

D:03   length 8200m  climb 260m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:15:289'12"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega1:38:1911'59"+22:51
3.Camille MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO1:38:2311'59"+22:55
4.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:44:0112'41"+28:33
5.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:46:1212'57"+30:44
6.Aline PARMENTIERBELD21ASUB1:48:5713'17"+33:29
7.Agnès MERCIERFRAD215907NO T.A.D.1:57:4414'21"+42:16
8.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO2:08:2815'39"+53:00
9.Elodie VANDOMMEFRAD216208NO B.A2:32:3318'36"+1:17:05
10.Caroline DURIEZFRAD216208NO B.A2:33:3518'43"+1:18:07
11.Charlotte ROLINFRAD356208NO B.A2:34:3218'50"+1:19:04
Top

D:04   length 7200m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21B.A.B.A.1:13:4910'15"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD21K.O.L.1:15:2710'28"+1:38
3.Alena KOPACKOVACZED45hamok3:00:4925'06"+1:47:00
Top

D:05   length 6100m  climb 110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAD455702LO CSAG METZ49:208'05"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:10:4611'36"+21:26
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELD40B.A.B.A.1:11:2111'41"+22:01
4.Hilde KROLSBELD45hamok1:11:4211'45"+22:22
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega1:13:4312'05"+24:23
6.Catherine ROUXFRAD406205NO O²1:14:2012'11"+25:00
7.Françoise RENARDBELD45C.O. Liège1:17:5512'46"+28:35
8.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega1:24:2713'50"+35:07
9.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD45hamok1:30:2514'49"+41:05
10.Andrea DARLINGUSAD21Altaïr C.O.1:40:1216'25"+50:52
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELD40K.O.L.
NCLGreta MOLSBELD45hamok
NCLNathalie CLAVELFRAD405907NO T.A.D.
Top

D:06   length 4800m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katrina HEMINGWAYGBRD-16ENG39:118'09"
2.Mathilde GOURLAINFRAD-166205NO O²49:2810'18"+10:17
3.Annissa RAUWBELD-18N.S.V. Amel52:0910'51"+12:58
4.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB52:5011'00"+13:39
5.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB57:2411'57"+18:13
6.Anne CLERINBELD35C.O. Pégase1:06:1413'47"+27:03
7.Laurine TEGNYFRAD-166205NO O²1:10:5514'46"+31:44
8.Nathalie VILETTEFRAD456205NO O²1:15:5515'48"+36:44
9.Emmanuelle BELLEFRAD406205NO O²1:16:1015'52"+36:59
10.Alisson BULLIERFRAD-160207PI VO1:28:0818'21"+48:57
11.Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRAD406205NO O²1:38:2320'29"+59:12
12.Alice DESSARTD21Indiv.1:54:5023'55"+1:15:39
13.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21Indiv.1:54:5423'56"+1:15:43
Top

D:07   length 4100m  climb 85m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFIND50Riihimaen Suunnistajat38:099'18"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50hamok41:2710'06"+3:18
3.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB48:0911'44"+10:00
4.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Indiv.50:0512'12"+11:56
5.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRAD556205NO O²50:1512'15"+12:06
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELD55TROL50:4812'23"+12:39
7.Anita BAERTSBELD50Borasca56:1113'42"+18:02
8.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRAD505907NO T.A.D.1:01:5415'05"+23:45
9.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD55ASUB1:02:1115'10"+24:02
Top

D:08   length 3700m  climb 45m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase41:0011'04"
2.Laura HINDLEGBRD-14ENG42:4511'33"+1:45
3.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD600801CA OSCM50:4613'43"+9:46
4.Marie-José BERGERFRAD605703LO T.A. Fameck51:1213'50"+10:12
5.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège51:2813'54"+10:28
6.Elsa VIZIERFRAD-140801CA OSCM52:5614'18"+11:56
7.Blanche ROBARTFRAD-126205NO O²59:5916'12"+18:59
8.Amélie MOALLICFRAD-146205NO O²1:00:4416'24"+19:44
9.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-12Omega1:01:2516'35"+20:25
10.Mia KINNAERBELD45Omega1:01:2916'37"+20:29
11.Agathe ROLINFRAD-106208NO B.A1:03:3617'11"+22:36
12.Alix DEPREZFRAD-145906NO VALMO1:13:1019'46"+32:10
13.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD60ASUB1:13:1519'47"+32:15
14.Audrey PASSEPONTFRAD216205NO O²1:22:2122'15"+41:21
15.Maella CLAVELFRAD-125907NO T.A.D.1:32:1024'54"+51:10
16.Milena SERPEFRAD-120207PI VO1:38:4826'42"+57:48
17.Amélie GENARTFRAD-100207PI VO1:40:3327'10"+59:33
Top

H:01   length 10800m  climb 365m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bastien MENGINFRAH218809LO HVO1:12:156'41"
2.Guido LENGESBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:18:257'15"+6:10
3.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège1:20:467'28"+8:31
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:22:067'36"+9:51
5.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH35Omega1:34:258'44"+22:10
6.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDH21Indiv.1:36:168'54"+24:01
7.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.1:38:279'06"+26:12
8.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH21K.O.L.1:40:229'17"+28:07
9.Sébastien ROBARTFRAH216205NO O²1:41:409'24"+29:25
10.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35K.O.L.1:48:5910'05"+36:44
11.Michel GUSBINBELH45B.A.B.A.2:01:5211'17"+49:37
12.Frédéric SOUDAINFRAH215908NO ASPTT Lille MCO2:07:3911'49"+55:24
13.Kris WYNENBELH35K.O.L.2:14:3412'27"+1:02:19
14.Axel ENTRUPGERH35Altaïr C.O.2:33:4114'13"+1:21:26
15.Kris GEEISBELH40Indiv.3:10:0717'36"+1:57:52
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLGregory PRINSFRAH216208NO B.A
NCLHervé RAUFRAH355909NO GSO
Top

H:02   length 8900m  climb 270m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL1:09:147'46"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.1:13:338'15"+4:19
3.Marc DEPAUEBELH45B.A.B.A.1:15:008'25"+5:46
4.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:15:258'28"+6:11
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège1:15:428'30"+6:28
6.Laurent SCHIMPFFRAH405909NO GSO1:16:328'35"+7:18
7.Julien DACHEBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:17:328'42"+8:18
8.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-18C.O. Liège1:17:468'44"+8:32
9.Martin NOLTEGERH45OLV Uslar1:20:559'05"+11:41
10.Michael HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:229'08"+12:08
11.Rudi AERTSBELH45Omega1:21:549'12"+12:40
12.John OCKENDENGBRH-18ENG1:25:399'37"+16:25
13.Pierre EYENBELH40C.O. Liège1:27:269'49"+18:12
14.Romain TASSARTFRAH-186208NO B.A1:28:519'58"+19:37
15.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:30:4810'12"+21:34
16.Gautier FLANDRINFRAH356208NO B.A1:31:2910'16"+22:15
17.Vincent GOURLAINFRAH456205NO O²1:33:4910'32"+24:35
18.Pascal BELLEFRAH456205NO O²1:39:0311'07"+29:49
19.Roland VAN LOONNEDH40KOVZ1:42:4911'33"+33:35
20.Vladimir GELDOFBELH40hamok1:44:3911'45"+35:25
21.Richard ROBINSONBELH40ASUB1:45:4111'52"+36:27
22.Eelco MULLERNEDH40TROL1:48:3312'11"+39:19
23.Patrick TESSIERFRAH455907NO T.A.D.2:01:3013'39"+52:16
24.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRAH405907NO T.A.D.2:04:2813'59"+55:14
25.Marc GALLOISFRAH406009PI coc2:24:2416'13"+1:15:10
26.Steven JOCHEMSNEDH45KOVZ2:41:1418'06"+1:32:00
NCLDominique BOUTINFRAH456205NO O²
NCLXavier LEGROSFRAH400207PI VO
Top

H:03   length 8200m  climb 260m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:28:5910'51"
Top

H:04   length 7200m  climb 130m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTBELH35C.O. Liège50:307'00"
2.John RYEGBRH55ENG53:457'27"+3:15
3.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRAH456208NO B.A55:487'45"+5:18
4.Jean-Francois MORLONFRAH505702LO CSAG METZ56:467'53"+6:16
5.Jean-François LOTERIEFRAH45ASUB1:00:558'27"+10:25
6.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL1:04:008'53"+13:30
7.Patrick BOULANGERFRAH505907NO T.A.D.1:05:449'07"+15:14
8.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:099'11"+15:39
9.André PIERLOTBELH50B.A.B.A.1:06:149'11"+15:44
10.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:06:249'13"+15:54
11.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:09:279'38"+18:57
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège1:11:169'53"+20:46
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:13:3510'13"+23:05
14.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH500801CA OSCM1:17:3110'45"+27:01
15.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:22:0611'24"+31:36
16.Jacques LEROYFRAH55ASUB1:22:4711'29"+32:17
17.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:29:0012'21"+38:30
18.Xavier JEANNERODFRAH216205NO O²1:33:0112'55"+42:31
19.Jiri KOPACEKCZEH50hamok1:55:4016'03"+1:05:10
20.Felipe MARTOS-SANCHEZH50Indiv.2:10:1818'05"+1:19:48
21.Steve JASPARBELH35Indiv.2:20:0919'27"+1:29:39
22.Jacques MAHIEUBELH55B.A.B.A.2:22:3019'47"+1:32:00
23.Frederic LECLEFBELH40Indiv.2:40:5722'21"+1:50:27
Top

H:05   length 6100m  climb 110m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matéo CLAVELFRAH-165907NO T.A.D.50:448'19"
2.Michael ROOMANBELH-18TROL53:548'50"+3:10
3.Nick MALBONGBRH-16ENG54:068'52"+3:22
4.Julien WATRELOTFRAH-186205NO O²54:579'00"+4:13
5.Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH-166205NO O²57:159'23"+6:31
6.Louis HALTZFRAH-165907NO T.A.D.1:00:259'54"+9:41
7.Leo SZYMANOWSKIFRAH-166208NO B.A1:08:4011'15"+17:56
8.Rony DUBUISSONFRAH-185906NO VALMO1:08:5711'18"+18:13
9.Ludovic STRATMAINSFRAH-185906NO VALMO1:11:0311'38"+20:19
10.Clément LALOUXFRAH-165907NO T.A.D.1:15:1812'20"+24:34
11.Gaël POULAINFRAH-16ASUB1:20:2913'11"+29:45
12.Paul BOLSENSBELH55TROL1:52:5918'31"+1:02:15
NCLChristian FALKENHAINGERH-16GER
NCLMichael FALKENHAINGERH-16GER
Top

H:06   length 4800m  climb 60m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège41:028'32"
2.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1042:318'51"+1:29
3.Juliaan LINTENBELH60K.O.L.43:048'58"+2:02
4.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 1046:039'35"+5:01
5.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège46:079'36"+5:05
6.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:269'52"+6:24
7.Robert LOCUSSEFRAH605703LO T.A. Fameck48:1910'03"+7:17
8.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.48:2110'04"+7:19
9.Jerome CZERNIAKFRAH356205NO O²49:0510'13"+8:03
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH65TROL52:5411'01"+11:52
11.Philip GRISTWOODGBRH60ENG52:5611'01"+11:54
12.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 1053:3911'10"+12:37
13.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège56:0211'40"+15:00
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60K.O.L.58:3112'11"+17:29
15.Abdelkader KENANEFRAH705501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1:00:1212'32"+19:10
16.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:04:5913'32"+23:57
17.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:05:2613'37"+24:24
18.Michael HODSONFRAH755402LO SCAPA NANCY1:06:1813'48"+25:16
19.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:07:2214'02"+26:20
20.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:10:1514'38"+29:13
21.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:3417'49"+44:32
22.Robert VAN DE HULSTNEDH50NOLB1:31:1819'01"+50:16
Top

H:07   length 4100m  climb 85m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William LOUTHGBRH-14ENG35:108'34"
2.Clément GOURLAINFRAH-146205NO O²40:509'57"+5:40
3.Thierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase41:2210'05"+6:12
4.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase42:1310'17"+7:03
5.Luc WATRELOTFRAH-146205NO O²42:5110'27"+7:41
6.Giovanni BAERTBELH-14K.O.L.46:3511'21"+11:25
7.Simon KREKELSBELH-14TROL48:1811'46"+13:08
8.Romain BULLIERFRAH-140207PI VO51:2612'32"+16:16
9.Justin GILLETBELH-10C.O. Liège51:3612'35"+16:26
10.Bert MOLENAARNEDH50HOC'9353:2613'01"+18:16
11.Timothé LEGROSFRAH-100207PI VO53:3013'02"+18:20
12.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega59:1014'25"+24:00
13.Quentin MANSUELFRAH-140207PI VO1:28:5521'41"+53:45
14.Julien FRANCINFRAH-100207PI VO1:41:5524'51"+1:06:45
15.Pierre DELHASSEBELH55C.L.O. Chiny1:57:1828'36"+1:22:08
NCLAmaury BELLEFRAH-106205NO O²
NCLMatisse MALARDFRAH-100207PI VO
NCLMaxence LESAGEFRAH-146205NO O²
NCLWilly MATUSIKFRAH-140801CA OSCM
DNSNicolas SERPEFRAH-120207PI VO
Top

H:08   length 3700m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe VIZIERFRAH450801CA OSCM33:189'00"
2.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH600801CA OSCM40:4411'00"+7:26
NCLSimon WUIDERBELH-14Indiv.
Top

Total

6205NO O²22
ASUB18
C.O. Liège14
0207PI VO12
K.O.L.11
5907NO T.A.D.10
6208NO B.A9
Indiv.9
hamok8
Omega8
TROL8
B.A.B.A.7
C.O. Pégase7
ENG7
0801CA OSCM6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
5906NO VALMO3
Altaïr C.O.3
Balise 103
5702LO CSAG METZ2
5703LO T.A. Fameck2
5909NO GSO2
GER2
KOVZ2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.V. Eifel2
5402LO SCAPA NANCY1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO1
6009PI coc1
8809LO HVO1
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
Hainaut O.C.1
HOC'931
NOLB1
OLV Uslar1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 195