Régionale Habay-La-Neuve | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2012 20:45:06 |
D:03 8200m 260m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Aline PARMENTIER | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:48:57 | 13'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 6100m 110m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:10:46 | 11'36" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 4800m 60m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 52:50 | 11'00" | |||
5. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 57:24 | 11'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 4100m 85m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 48:09 | 11'44" | |||
9. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:02:11 | 15'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 3700m 45m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:13:15 | 19'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 10800m 365m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:22:06 | 7'36" | |||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8900m 270m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:25 | 8'28" | |||
21. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:45:41 | 11'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 7200m 130m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:00:55 | 8'27" | |||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:35 | 10'13" | |||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:06 | 11'24" | |||
16. | Jacques LEROY | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:47 | 11'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 6100m 110m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:20:29 | 13'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 4800m 60m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
19. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:07:22 | 14'02" | |||
20. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:10:15 | 14'38" | |||
Top |