INTERLAND | ||
Last updated: 22.04.2012 18:10:48 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D-14 3700m 45m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Anne OCKENDEN | GBR | ENG | 41:07 | 11'06" | |||
3. | Kate SKINNER | GBR | ENG | 41:37 | 11'14" | |||
4. | Chloe POTTER | GBR | ENG | 41:57 | 11'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-17 4800m 60m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie EMMERSON | GBR | ENG | 36:51 | 7'40" | |||
7. | Rachel EMMERSON | GBR | ENG | 47:04 | 9'48" | |||
8. | Becky YOUNG | GBR | ENG | 47:54 | 9'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7200m 130m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Harriet LAWSON | GBR | ENG | 58:46 | 8'09" | |||
4. | Jenny EVANS | GBR | ENG | 1:01:52 | 8'35" | |||
7. | Laura JONES | GBR | ENG | 1:18:10 | 10'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 8200m 260m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lucy BUTT | GBR | ENG | 1:03:01 | 7'41" | |||
4. | Helen GARDNER | GBR | ENG | 1:07:17 | 8'12" | |||
6. | Anne EDWARDS | GBR | ENG | 1:09:29 | 8'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 6100m 110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Lesley ROSS | GBR | ENG | 53:58 | 8'50" | |||
5. | Ruth KER | GBR | ENG | 54:20 | 8'54" | |||
6. | Lucy WIEGAND | GBR | ENG | 55:02 | 9'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4100m 85m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jane MORGAN | GBR | ENG | 32:45 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Jackie HALLETT | GBR | ENG | 35:55 | 8'45" | |||
4. | Jill LIBBY | GBR | ENG | 41:02 | 10'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3700m 45m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Inara GIPSLE | GBR | ENG | 36:48 | 9'56" | |||
3. | Hilary PALMER | GBR | ENG | 37:31 | 10'08" | |||
4. | Sheila CAREY | GBR | ENG | 38:12 | 10'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4100m 85m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Harrison MCCARTNEY | GBR | ENG | 26:57 | 6'34" | |||
3. | Euan TEBBUTT | GBR | ENG | 35:23 | 8'37" | |||
4. | Matt FELLBAUM | GBR | ENG | 39:19 | 9'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-17 6100m 110m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | William RIGG | GBR | ENG | 41:42 | 6'50" | |||
6. | Joe WOODLEY | GBR | ENG | 45:33 | 7'28" | |||
7. | Michael ADAMS | GBR | ENG | 47:47 | 7'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8900m 270m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jonny MALLEY | GBR | ENG | 1:03:32 | 7'08" | |||
7. | Duncan BIRTWISTLE | GBR | ENG | 1:04:52 | 7'17" | |||
10. | Adam POTTER | GBR | ENG | 1:06:31 | 7'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 10800m 365m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Ian NIXON | GBR | ENG | 1:08:05 | 6'18" | |||
8. | Nick BARRABLE | GBR | ENG | 1:08:49 | 6'22" | |||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | GBR | ENG | 1:11:44 | 6'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 8900m 270m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Quentin HARDING | GBR | ENG | 1:00:38 | 6'48" | |||
8. | Andy MONRO | GBR | ENG | 1:04:05 | 7'12" | |||
9. | Clive HALLETT | GBR | ENG | 1:05:06 | 7'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 7200m 130m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Keith MASSON | GBR | ENG | 47:57 | 6'39" | |||
9. | Alistair WOOD | GBR | ENG | 51:45 | 7'11" | |||
11. | John BRITTON | GBR | ENG | 57:45 | 8'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4800m 60m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andy HEMSTED | GBR | ENG | 34:10 | 7'07" | |||
4. | Steve WHITEHEAD | GBR | ENG | 39:25 | 8'12" | |||
5. | Jim PROWTING | GBR | ENG | 39:48 | 8'17" | |||
Top |