clublogo
index

Sylvester
Grote Heide 28.12.2010
KOVZ

Last updated: 28.12.2010 20:08:53HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total


NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega37:3115'00"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:05:0826'03"+27:37
3.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:11:1428'29"+33:43
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:26:0934'27"+48:38
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:28:1835'19"+50:47
6.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:36:2138'32"+58:50
Top

D-12   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jael WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours43:1917'19"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:09:3727'50"+26:18
3.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:32:0136'48"+48:42
NCLEsmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
Top

D-14   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL43:4513'40"
Top

D-16   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joana WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours41:439'04"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega44:389'42"+2:55
3.Chiara GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:19:5517'22"+38:12
Top

D-18   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat48:128'36"
2.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O Tours49:258'49"+1:13
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:03:2911'20"+15:17
NCLKaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
Top

D21   length 6400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iliana SHANDURKOVABULUZANA43:166'45"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega50:157'51"+6:59
3.Katja STÖCKLISUIOLG Galgenen53:188'19"+10:02
4.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:00:449'29"+17:28
5.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule1:15:1211'45"+31:56
6.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:17:0012'01"+33:44
7.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:17:4112'08"+34:25
NCLEva VAN BOVENNEDUZO
NCLJulia BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC
Top

DB   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.55:1113'08"
2.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:01:4014'40"+6:29
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:11:5817'08"+16:47
Top

D35   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virpi KORPIFINOmega55:489'57"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega57:2210'14"+1:34
3.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:02:5311'13"+7:05
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:05:3111'41"+9:43
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:11:4212'48"+15:54
6.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:46:0718'56"+50:19
Top

D40   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant45:508'11"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL55:309'54"+9:40
3.Ruth RUCHSUISwiss O Tours55:469'57"+9:56
4.Petra WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours59:3210'37"+13:42
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:14:4513'20"+28:55
6.Lydia VAN DER VLISTIndividuals/No club1:38:4317'37"+52:53
Top

D45   length 4600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca43:549'32"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok47:5510'25"+4:01
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok48:0610'27"+4:12
4.Joli KISSLINGSUISwiss O Tours49:5410'50"+6:00
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:4711'41"+9:53
6.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat54:1811'48"+10:24
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:01:0813'17"+17:14
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:04:1113'57"+20:17
9.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:19:5217'21"+35:58
10.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord Monza1:25:4418'38"+41:50
11.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:33:1420'16"+49:20
Top

D50   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok50:1711'58"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:15:1117'54"+24:54
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:17:0518'21"+26:48
NCLMartine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D55   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP43:5910'28"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL55:1713'09"+11:18
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega55:5913'19"+12:00
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:01:5814'45"+17:59
Top

D60   length 3200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL47:4414'55"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:3815'30"+1:54
3.Jill GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers52:5716'32"+5:13
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega53:1216'37"+5:28
5.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO54:4917'07"+7:05
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D65   length 3200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWEWWOP43:2513'34"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.54:3617'03"+11:11
Top

H-10   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.35:0414'01"
2.Wout CEULEMANSBELOmega1:06:2826'35"+31:24
3.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.1:36:2238'32"+1:01:18
4.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:44:0341'37"+1:08:59
Top

H-12   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega33:1713'18"
2.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.38:0115'12"+4:44
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL1:07:4927'07"+34:32
Top

H-14   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr30:379'34"
2.Nayden NAYDENOVBULUZANA31:359'52"+0:58
3.Rob CEULEMANSBELOmega1:04:0420'01"+33:27
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:10:1921'58"+39:42
Top

H-16   length 4600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok25:435'35"
2.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC31:036'45"+5:20
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega31:136'47"+5:30
4.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL32:237'02"+6:40
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.32:287'03"+6:45
6.Martin PONEVBULUZANA32:367'05"+6:53
7.Simon BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers32:467'07"+7:03
8.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega33:117'12"+7:28
9.Quentin PAGEFRAAthlétic Club Aurélien36:227'54"+10:39
10.Ian GELDOFBELhamok41:479'04"+16:04
11.Erno KÄHKÖNENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat44:469'43"+19:03
12.Joachim ARNESENNORFossum45:269'52"+19:43
13.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.46:5010'10"+21:07
14.Michael ROOMANBELTROL46:5710'12"+21:14
15.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern52:1411'21"+26:31
16.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega56:4712'20"+31:04
NCLJakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok58:589'12"
2.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:15:2111'46"+16:23
Top

H-20   length 7400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O Tours52:127'03"
Top

H21   length 8100m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop45:275'36"
2.Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen47:155'50"+1:48
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:155'57"+2:48
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok48:366'00"+3:09
5.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.49:246'05"+3:57
6.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.49:376'07"+4:10
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL49:406'07"+4:13
8.Lacho ILIEVBULUZANA50:596'17"+5:32
9.Jan OEYENBELBorasca51:376'22"+6:10
10.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:576'24"+6:30
11.Patrick DENZLERSUIOLG Galgenen52:116'26"+6:44
12.Bart DELOBELBELOmega55:046'47"+9:37
13.Jan DELOBELBELOmega55:126'48"+9:45
14.Fabian RAHMSUIOLG Galgenen55:466'53"+10:19
15.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR56:196'57"+10:52
16.Joost TALLOENBELOmega56:346'59"+11:07
17.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:386'59"+11:11
18.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS57:027'02"+11:35
19.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant59:007'17"+13:33
20.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors59:277'20"+14:00
21.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:00:027'24"+14:35
22.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:067'32"+15:39
23.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:01:207'34"+15:53
24.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:03:317'50"+18:04
25.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:03:327'50"+18:05
26.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:05:148'03"+19:47
27.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:05:228'04"+19:55
28.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:06:518'15"+21:24
29.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:09:358'35"+24:08
30.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:10:068'39"+24:39
31.Tim LUYCKXBELhamok1:11:138'47"+25:46
32.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:12:068'54"+26:39
33.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:15:319'19"+30:04
34.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:23:1410'16"+37:47
35.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:30:0811'07"+44:41
36.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:01:4815'02"+1:16:21
Top

HB   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant52:279'21"
2.Christof LUYTENBELOmega54:159'41"+1:48
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca56:0710'01"+3:40
4.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega56:3210'05"+4:05
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
Top

H35   length 7400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL52:447'07"
2.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim1:00:268'10"+7:42
3.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:07:179'05"+14:33
4.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:23:0911'14"+30:25
5.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:32:1512'27"+39:31
Top

H40   length 7400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUISwiss O Tours51:577'01"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.53:357'14"+1:38
3.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega55:557'33"+3:58
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:00:288'10"+8:31
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:02:018'22"+10:04
6.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:03:158'32"+11:18
7.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:03:528'37"+11:55
8.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours1:05:128'48"+13:15
9.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:07:579'10"+16:00
10.André WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours1:11:329'40"+19:35
11.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:15:3410'12"+23:37
12.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:21:4311'02"+29:46
13.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:24:3311'25"+32:36
14.Stefan RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:30:4812'16"+38:51
NCLErik BEYENSBELhamok
Top

H45   length 6400m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca40:486'22"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.43:356'48"+2:47
3.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL47:157'22"+6:27
4.Koen MEYNENBELhamok48:537'38"+8:05
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok50:087'50"+9:20
6.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok50:277'52"+9:39
7.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL52:508'15"+12:02
8.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok56:348'50"+15:46
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega58:439'10"+17:55
10.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL59:159'15"+18:27
11.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega59:429'19"+18:54
12.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:05:0110'09"+24:13
13.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:10:2411'00"+29:36
14.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:12:1511'17"+31:27
15.Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors1:12:4111'21"+31:53
16.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:16:2211'55"+35:34
17.Carlo COOLENBELK.O.L.1:17:1312'03"+36:25
18.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:22:3112'53"+41:43
19.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:23:4613'05"+42:58
NCLDaniel MARINUSBELTROL
NCLGuido VERDEYENBELOmega
NCLVital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 5600m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:156'49"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL39:347'03"+1:19
3.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule41:267'23"+3:11
4.Luc BOUVEBELhamok42:097'31"+3:54
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant45:358'08"+7:20
6.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers47:508'32"+9:35
Paul BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers47:508'32"+9:35
8.Willy HOEKXBELhamok48:318'39"+10:16
9.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn og Skimt49:188'48"+11:03
10.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.49:208'48"+11:05
11.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.51:049'07"+12:49
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega51:439'14"+13:28
13.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.51:489'15"+13:33
14.William NICQUEBELTROL53:049'28"+14:49
15.Jan THEYSBELOmega54:099'40"+15:54
16.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK56:1410'02"+17:59
17.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.58:2810'26"+20:13
18.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:00:3710'49"+22:22
19.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:02:1911'07"+24:04
20.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:08:2712'13"+30:12
21.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:11:1512'43"+33:00
22.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:12:1612'54"+34:01
23.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:17:1913'48"+39:04
24.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:19:5114'15"+41:36
25.Will FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern1:25:5215'20"+47:37
--Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:00:2110'46"+22:06
NCLLudo LUYCKXBELhamok
Top

H55   length 4600m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen29:036'18"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:406'39"+1:37
3.Bernd DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr35:367'44"+6:33
4.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.39:328'35"+10:29
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.39:358'36"+10:32
6.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.40:008'41"+10:57
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:088'43"+11:05
8.James LITHGOWAUSGaringal Orienteers Inc44:229'38"+15:19
9.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega44:349'41"+15:31
10.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK44:579'46"+15:54
11.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase45:109'49"+16:07
12.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:5310'24"+18:50
13.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega47:5510'25"+18:52
14.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL48:0310'26"+19:00
15.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:3210'33"+19:29
16.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR54:4411'53"+25:41
17.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL56:5512'22"+27:52
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:04:3314'01"+35:30
19.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK1:05:3614'15"+36:33
20.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:4414'17"+36:41
NCLAxel BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC
Top

H60   length 4200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers34:178'09"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten38:209'07"+4:03
3.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS41:209'50"+7:03
4.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.45:4110'52"+11:24
5.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.46:2711'03"+12:10
6.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP47:0211'11"+12:45
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:2311'31"+14:06
8.Frans WENSBELTROL48:3011'32"+14:13
9.Matti RAILIMOFINRaVaHeinola48:4011'35"+14:23
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega49:3111'47"+15:14
11.André PEETERSBELTROL50:3112'01"+16:14
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:1012'25"+17:53
13.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega54:3512'59"+20:18
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL55:0013'05"+20:43
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.57:4413'44"+23:27
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL58:0013'48"+23:43
17.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL59:0914'05"+24:52
18.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:03:0415'00"+28:47
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:07:2116'02"+33:04
Top

H65   length 4200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden33:217'56"
2.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP45:3010'49"+12:09
3.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO47:0211'11"+13:41
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:1211'57"+16:51
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL50:1311'57"+16:52
6.Raimo SALMINENSWEWWOP51:3612'17"+18:15
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.53:4412'47"+20:23
8.Fred WELLENSBELhamok54:4713'02"+21:26
9.Sven-erik FORSELLSWEWWOP55:5213'18"+22:31
Top

H70   length 3200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:0513'09"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega47:0114'41"+4:56
Top

H75   length 3200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:0913'47"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok53:0016'33"+8:51
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS53:4216'46"+9:33
Top

SD   length 3800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.40:1810'36"
2.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL47:4312'33"+7:25
3.Martin NIEUWENKAMPNEDKOVZ1:13:5019'25"+33:32
4.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:16:3720'09"+36:19
5.Jan DE GROOTNEDIndiv.1:16:5320'13"+36:35
Rik FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern1:16:5320'13"+36:35
NCLCecile VAN DEN BOOGAARDNEDIndiv.
Top

LD   length 6900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ralph KURTGERTROL59:538'40"
2.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:14:2810'47"+14:35
3.Danny REYNDERSBELIndiv.VVO1:24:1812'13"+24:25
4.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:24:5212'17"+24:59
5.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.1:29:0312'54"+29:10
6.Jo SEYNAEVEBELIndiv.1:29:5313'01"+30:00
7.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELIndiv.1:31:5713'19"+32:04
8.Halter WERNERNEDARGUS1:36:0213'55"+36:09
9.Jan AARNOUTSENEDIndiv.1:48:1915'41"+48:26
Top

Total

K.O.L.56
Omega48
TROL36
hamok32
Swiss O Tours11
Indiv.6
WWOP6
Borasca5
Olifant5
ARGUS4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
KOVZ4
OLG Galgenen4
Punto Nord Monza4
UZANA4
BAOC3
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLV Luzern3
Crag Foot Orienteers2
Darlington Orienteers2
Les Raptors2
MINOR2
OK Saule2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
SPOBO2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
ASUB1
Athlétic Club Aurélien1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
C.O. Pégase1
Fossum1
Garingal Orienteers Inc1
Herlufsholm OK1
Indiv.VVO1
Individuals/No club1
Kolbotn og Skimt1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Dachsen1
OLregioolten1
RaVaHeinola1
TGM Budenheim1
USV TU Dresden1
Total: 280