clublogo
index

Challenge cathare
Peyrolles 22.4.2012
1103LR RDPA

Last updated: 22.04.2012 21:26:27Contact/Remarks: jerome.cavarroc@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

1   length 8400m  climb 450m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent VIONNETFRAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio1:13:548'47"
2.Johann THOMASFRAH219404IF AS IGN1:15:379'00"+1:43
3.Amadou SYLLAFRAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio1:17:229'12"+3:28
NCLGael UTARDFRAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio
Top

2   length 6130m  climb 300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ELIASFRAH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV57:559'26"
2.Ludovic RUIZFRAH218105MP BOA Albi59:309'42"+1:35
3.Vincent PICARDFRAH353408LR AMSO341:02:0710'07"+4:12
4.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio1:03:0310'17"+5:08
5.Philippe VERGEFRAH504601MP FiNO461:07:0210'56"+9:07
6.Rémy CONTUFRAH401103LR RDPA1:12:5311'53"+14:58
7.Frédéric ELIASFRAH403319AQ SMOG1:16:2012'27"+18:25
8.Philippe GERALFRAH353410LR MUC Orientation1:16:4412'31"+18:49
9.Thierry CHOMAUDFRAH353408LR AMSO341:19:2312'56"+21:28
10.Luc BERBETTFRAH403105MP TOAC Orientatio1:20:2413'06"+22:29
11.Martial URVOYFRAH356208NO B.A1:25:5914'01"+28:04
12.Jerome BOUBEFRAH356604LR C.O.T.E. 661:26:4614'09"+28:51
13.Olivier PERTLFRAH351105LR Lézignan'O LOCO1:27:0714'12"+29:12
14.Luc CHANDEYSSONFRAH451104LR CORBIERES COORE1:34:5915'29"+37:04
15.Jean-Marc PEYRARDFRAH401104LR CORBIERES COORE1:38:3616'05"+40:41
16.Fanny COULONFRAD213410LR MUC Orientation1:43:2916'52"+45:34
17.Christophe DELHOTALFRAH403408LR AMSO341:45:4517'15"+47:50
18.J-Gabriel BIAUFRAH353410LR MUC Orientation1:46:2817'22"+48:33
19.Adrien BERJOANFRAH183408LR AMSO341:55:4618'53"+57:51
20.David BARESFRAH353408LR AMSO342:01:5319'52"+1:03:58
NCLAlexandre KESSEFRAH181105LR Lézignan'O LOCO
NCLGuilhem SANTFRAH358105MP BOA Albi
NCLJean-Pierre LACOMBEFRAH60pass'o avec CM
NCLSébastien ERPELDINGFRAH351103LR RDPA
Top

3   length 5130m  climb 290m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre SCHWARTZFRAH553005LR G.O.1:03:2712'22"
2.Yves BENOITFRAH554802LR MO-481:09:3613'34"+6:09
3.Celine RUIZFRAD218105MP BOA Albi1:23:4716'19"+20:20
4.Pierre RAOUXFRAH503408LR AMSO341:27:5017'07"+24:23
5.Gwenola DE MINIACFRAD353408LR AMSO341:33:2818'13"+30:01
6.Cécile GERALFRAD353410LR MUC Orientation1:43:0020'04"+39:33
7.Valerie DELHOTALFRAD403408LR AMSO341:45:4920'37"+42:22
8.Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPPFRAD451104LR CORBIERES COORE1:52:0421'50"+48:37
NTMartin SHARIFFGBRH55pass'o- sans CM
Top

4   length 4280m  climb 190m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent MORESMAUFRAH606604LR C.O.T.E. 661:06:5415'37"
2.Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRAD554802LR MO-481:12:5617'02"+6:02
3.M-Charlotte BOPPFRAD181104LR CORBIERES COORE1:13:3117'10"+6:37
4.Gerard GEOFFROYFRAH653408LR AMSO341:13:4717'14"+6:53
5.Christian POCIELLOFRAH603408LR AMSO341:14:2317'22"+7:29
6.Patrick PINFRAH653408LR AMSO341:29:2920'54"+22:35
7.Claudie BERJOANFRAD553408LR AMSO341:33:3121'50"+26:37
8.Nathan DELHOTALFRAH163408LR AMSO341:40:0323'22"+33:09
9.Christian FERCHAUDFRAH656604LR C.O.T.E. 661:46:2024'50"+39:26
10.Anne Sophie PEANFRAD203408LR AMSO342:17:2932'07"+1:10:35
NCLEvelyne VERGEFRAD504601MP FiNO46
Top

5   length 2920m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude ELIASFRAH701307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:03:1421'39"
2.Nicole GEOFFROYFRAD603408LR AMSO341:25:3129'17"+22:17
3.Roland BOCHETFRAH753408LR AMSO342:34:4753'00"+1:31:33
Top

6   length 2670m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem ELIASFRAH121307PR ACA AIX EN PROV33:2112'29"
2.Hugo CAVARROCFRAH141104LR CORBIERES COORE35:5013'25"+2:29
3.Mateo URVOYFRAH126208NO B.A1:05:3924'35"+32:18
4.Julia BERJOANFRAD143408LR AMSO341:09:2726'00"+36:06
5.Dominique CAVARROCFRAD401104LR CORBIERES COORE1:15:5028'24"+42:29
6.Stellia SEBINIFRAD164802LR MO-481:23:0831'08"+49:47
7.Laura SAINT-LEGERFRAD164802LR MO-481:57:1943'56"+1:23:58
Top

7   length 2160m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloe DELHOTALFRAD123408LR AMSO3436:4216'59"
2.Amandine CAVARROCFRAD121104LR CORBIERES COORE36:4517'00"+0:03
3.Octave BOPPFRAH121104LR CORBIERES COORE41:0319'00"+4:21
4.Estelle ELIASFRAD123319AQ SMOG1:04:0129'38"+27:19
NCLPrune LABENEFRAD121104LR CORBIERES COORE
Top

8   length 2150m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gatien DELHOTALFRAH103408LR AMSO3423:2210'52"
2.Lisa CAVARROCFRAD101104LR CORBIERES COORE45:0921'00"+21:47
3.Capucine LABENEFRAD101104LR CORBIERES COORE51:4024'01"+28:18
Top

9   length 1160m  climb 25m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Estéban SANTFRAH108105MP BOA Albi10:038'39"
2.Gaspard RUIZFRAH108105MP BOA Albi16:1213'57"+6:09
NTEvan AUTHIERFRAH10pass'o- sans CM
NTMathis AUTHIERFRAH10pass'o- sans CM
Top

10   length 4400m  climb 220m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Yves VENAILLEFRAH45pass'o avec CM2:15:2330'46"
NCLCyril NOBLOTFRAH21pass'o avec CM
Top

11   length 2140m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRosemarie CHABAUDFRAH50pass'o avec CM
NTAnnie ELIASFRAD65pass'o- sans CM
NTChristophe GOSLINH21pass'o- sans CM
Top

Total

3408LR AMSO3419
1104LR CORBIERES COORE11
3105MP TOAC Orientatio5
8105MP BOA Albi5
pass'o- sans CM5
3410LR MUC Orientation4
4802LR MO-484
pass'o avec CM4
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV3
6604LR C.O.T.E. 663
1103LR RDPA2
1105LR Lézignan'O LOCO2
3319AQ SMOG2
4601MP FiNO462
6208NO B.A2
3005LR G.O.1
9404IF AS IGN1
Total: 75