ASOM - Sprint 2
Kortrijk 30.6.2018
TROL
Last updated: 03.07.2018 17:17:36
Contact/Remarks:
jeremygenar@gmail.com
W ELITE
M ELITE
W YOUTH -12
M YOUTH -12
W YOUTH -16
M YOUTH -16
W JUNIOR
M JUNIOR
W VET
M VET
W SUPERVET
M SUPERVET
W ULTRAVET
M ULTRAVET
W HYPERVET
M HYPERVET
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
W ELITE
2500m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
29.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
26:05
10'26"
Top
M ELITE
3110m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
16:56
5'26"
21.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
18:20
5'53"
25.
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
K.O.L.
18:39
5'59"
39.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:47
7'00"
51.
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
26:01
8'21"
54.
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
27:59
8'59"
59.
Pieter DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
33:10
10'39"
Top
W YOUTH -12
1530m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
14:43
9'37"
Top
M YOUTH -12
1530m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
13:56
9'06"
Top
W YOUTH -16
1930m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
19:07
9'54"
Top
M YOUTH -16
2010m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
14:19
7'07"
Top
W VET
2340m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
21:22
9'07"
19.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
26:43
11'25"
26.
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
29:10
12'27"
Top
M VET
2510m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
17:55
7'08"
35.
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
24:17
9'40"
41.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
25:00
9'57"
Top
W SUPERVET
2010m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
M SUPERVET
2450m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
21:32
8'47"
21.
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
23:28
9'34"
24.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:04
9'49"
29.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
26:14
10'42"
32.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
27:36
11'15"
37.
Norbert DEMEYERE
BEL
K.O.L.
31:58
13'02"
Top
W ULTRAVET
1930m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
19:19
10'00"
4.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:55
10'19"
24.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
33:37
17'25"
Top
M ULTRAVET
2220m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
16:36
7'28"
3.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
18:59
8'33"
6.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
19:42
8'52"
18.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
22:33
10'09"
37.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
40:34
18'16"
Top
Total
TROL
53
Omega
45
K.O.L.
33
ASUB
14
hamok
10
C.O. Liège
9
Balise 10
8
Derwent Valley Orienteers
8
Guildford Orienteers
8
Guyancourt Orientation 78
8
C.O. Pégase
7
Hainaut O.C.
7
South London Orienteers
6
Wimborne orienteers
6
AC Beauchamp
5
Astur Extrem
5
Borasca
5
Garingal
5
HALO
5
Border Liners
4
Bristol Orienteering Klub
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
East Pennine Orienteering Club
4
Hermathenae
4
KOVZ
4
LSF PT
4
North West
4
Southampton Orienteering Club
4
Wato
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
IGTISA
3
IL Tyrving
3
Lincoln Orienteering Group
3
Olifant
3
Roxburgh Reivers
3
SprintAddicts
3
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
3
indiv
3
ARGUS
2
ASMBCO
2
Belarus
2
Berliner TGC
2
Bogla OK
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
CO Colmar
2
CapOnord
2
Caversham Orienteers
2
Charente Maritime Orientation
2
DEE
2
Eborienteers
2
HBOC
2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
LeO-Team
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
2
Moxina OK
2
NTNUI
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OLG KÖLLIKEN
2
OLV Landshut
2
Polisportiva Punto Nord
2
Sarum
2
South Yorkshire Orienteers
2
TTT
2
ATV
1
Abominable O-Men
1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
1
Baekkelagets SK
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Bershire Orienteers
1
CA Madeira
1
COALA
1
Club Montanha do Funchal
1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Eridan
1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD
1
Forth Valley Orienteers
1
Fossum IF
1
Garde Républicaine
1
HKIOF
1
IFK Lidingö
1
Järla Orientering
1
Koovee
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Leicestershire Orienteering Club
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Lisboa
1
London Orienteering Klubb
1
Mid Wales Orienteering Club
1
Moravian OC
1
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
1
Navi
1
Nottinghamshire
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OD Rugby
1
OK Ogre
1
OK TON
1
OK Võru
1
OLV Steinberg
1
Orienta Ski-o
1
Ozons
1
PAPO
1
Paimion Rasti
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SK Severka Sumperk
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger OK
1
Swansea Bay OC
1
Swiss O Tours
1
Team Russia
1
Ukranian Hunters
1
Wessex Orienteering Club
1
Total: 422