clublogo
index

ASOM Training
Zonnebeke 29.6.2018
TROL

Last updated: 30.06.2018 10:47:24Contact/Remarks: jeremygenar@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 H:01 H:02 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D:01   length 3350m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kerstin UIBOUPINESTOK Võru20:206'04"
2.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL20:236'05"+0:03
3.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers21:326'25"+1:12
4.Sandra GROSBERGALATIGTISA21:496'30"+1:29
5.Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORBaekkelagets SK22:466'47"+2:26
6.Krystal NEUMANNAUSJärla Orientering23:056'53"+2:45
7.Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNORNTNUI24:047'11"+3:44
8.Tereza JANOSIKOVACZESK Severka Sumperk24:327'19"+4:12
9.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.26:417'57"+6:21
10.Ulrika BORNETUNSWEBogla OK27:008'03"+6:40
11.Tanya TAYLORGBRLincoln Orienteering Group27:208'09"+7:00
12.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL27:468'17"+7:26
13.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL28:488'35"+8:28
14.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant28:588'38"+8:38
15.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL29:158'43"+8:55
16.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1029:218'45"+9:01
17.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners29:278'47"+9:07
18.Nataliya HATSUKBLRBelarus30:139'01"+9:53
19.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.33:009'51"+12:40
20.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB35:1210'30"+14:52
21.Julie SMEETSBELOmega35:5110'42"+15:31
22.An DUYCKBELASUB37:4511'16"+17:25
23.Clare HANNAGBRLincoln Orienteering Group38:2411'27"+18:04
24.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.38:5211'36"+18:32
25.Juliette VIDALBELTROL39:3811'49"+19:18
26.Alice NEHTGERTTT40:1912'02"+19:59
27.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.45:4413'39"+25:24
NCLAnja POTVINFRACO Colmar
NCLCharlotte WARDGBRHALO
NCLGalina VINOGRADOVARUSTeam Russia
NCLSilke VAN ROOYBELTROL
Top

D:02   length 2580m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michele DAWSONAUSGaringal16:196'19"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega19:577'43"+3:38
3.Carol EDWARDSGBRBorder Liners20:167'51"+3:57
4.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours21:058'10"+4:46
5.Christine KIDDIERGBRBorder Liners21:458'25"+5:26
6.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers23:098'58"+6:50
7.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL23:229'03"+7:03
8.Jane BURGESSGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers23:599'17"+7:40
9.Diane LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers24:319'30"+8:12
10.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering25:159'47"+8:56
11.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers25:329'53"+9:13
12.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club25:5910'04"+9:40
13.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant26:1710'11"+9:58
14.Karen BECKMANNZLHBOC26:1910'12"+10:00
15.Anne CUNNINGHAMGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers26:5010'24"+10:31
16.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega27:2410'37"+11:05
17.Lieve GEENSBELTROL28:1410'56"+11:55
18.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1029:0411'15"+12:45
19.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers29:0511'16"+12:46
20.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège29:1511'20"+12:56
21.Laura COXIRLWato31:0012'00"+14:41
22.Clara COXBELOmega31:1212'05"+14:53
23.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega31:1712'07"+14:58
24.Noor DE MITSBELTROL31:5212'21"+15:33
25.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega32:2612'34"+16:07
26.Carol SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub32:3512'37"+16:16
27.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS33:2812'58"+17:09
28.Jean PAYNEGBRDEE33:4613'05"+17:27
29.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca35:2113'42"+19:02
30.Gail PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers36:5014'16"+20:31
31.Jillian DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club37:4014'35"+21:21
32.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL40:1415'35"+23:55
33.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club41:0015'53"+24:41
34.Jana COXIRLWato41:1716'00"+24:58
35.Barbara DAWSONAUSGaringal41:2416'02"+25:05
36.Patricia HARTGBRSarum43:3016'51"+27:11
37.Lynn BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers44:3617'17"+28:17
38.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL44:4517'20"+28:26
39.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 1047:2318'21"+31:04
40.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL51:0719'48"+34:48
NCLJane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

H:01   length 3350m (83)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee16:054'48"
2.Marvin GOERICKEGERBerliner TGC17:095'07"+1:04
3.Davis DISLERSLATOzons17:135'08"+1:08
4.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL17:165'09"+1:11
5.Chris SMITHARDGBRForth Valley Orienteers17:375'15"+1:32
6.Frederic TRANCHANDFRAPaimion Rasti18:085'24"+2:03
7.Devon BECKMANNZLHBOC18:395'34"+2:34
8.Joseph LYNCHNZLPAPO18:495'37"+2:44
9.Toby WILSONAUSGaringal18:515'37"+2:46
10.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega18:585'39"+2:53
11.Max GRIFFITHSNZLNorth West19:105'43"+3:05
12.Simon KREKELSBELTROL19:135'44"+3:08
13.Daniel MONCKTONNZLNorth West20:025'58"+3:57
14.Kim JANSENBELOmega20:226'04"+4:17
15.Pavel KRASKOBLRBelarus20:246'05"+4:19
16.Callum HILLNZLNorth West20:356'08"+4:30
17.Cameron DE L'ISLENZLNorth West20:396'09"+4:34
18.Thomas COCHRANEGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club21:146'20"+5:09
19.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.21:156'20"+5:10
20.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok21:256'23"+5:20
21.Øystein KVAAL ØSTERBØNORIFK Lidingö21:356'26"+5:30
22.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.21:446'29"+5:39
23.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.22:086'36"+6:03
24.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ22:126'37"+6:07
25.Brodie NANKERVISAUSEsk Valley Orienteering Club22:146'38"+6:09
26.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega22:396'45"+6:34
27.Sergey MIKHALKINBLREridan22:426'46"+6:37
28.Ian MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers22:436'46"+6:38
29.Topias AHOLAFINNavi23:016'52"+6:56
30.Dieter COENBELTROL24:017'10"+7:56
31.Keith TONKINGBRBorder Liners24:117'13"+8:06
32.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers24:437'22"+8:38
33.Nick GREENGBRGuildford Orienteers24:457'23"+8:40
34.Chi Kin MANHKGHKIOF25:077'29"+9:02
35.Joris SMETBELTROL25:107'30"+9:05
36.Gordon PARKERGBRSouth London Orienteers25:257'35"+9:20
37.Roger LARSSONSWEBogla OK25:437'40"+9:38
38.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:497'42"+9:44
39.Danil SALIMOVRUSOrienta Ski-o26:007'45"+9:55
40.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:057'47"+10:00
41.Neil HARVATTGBRHALO26:077'47"+10:02
42.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB26:327'55"+10:27
43.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK26:518'00"+10:46
44.Kai SAKSMANFINOK TON27:148'07"+11:09
45.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys27:398'15"+11:34
46.Tino NIJSTBELOmega27:528'19"+11:47
47.Simon BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers27:578'20"+11:52
48.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.28:018'21"+11:56
49.Peter HARRISGBRHALO28:308'30"+12:25
50.Yves DE MITSBELTROL28:368'32"+12:31
51.Chris BRANFORDGBRWimborne orienteers28:418'33"+12:36
Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.28:418'33"+12:36
53.Stefan HERLEGERTTT29:058'40"+13:00
54.Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club29:148'43"+13:09
55.Kurt SMETBELTROL29:288'47"+13:23
56.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1030:249'04"+14:19
57.Oleg KUZMOVYCHUKRUkranian Hunters31:159'19"+15:10
58.Andrew COXIRLWato31:249'22"+15:19
Wolf DE MITSBELTROL31:249'22"+15:19
60.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.31:579'32"+15:52
61.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7832:379'44"+16:32
62.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège33:109'54"+17:05
63.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.33:4810'05"+17:43
64.William NICQUEBELTROL33:5210'06"+17:47
65.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1034:4010'20"+18:35
66.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.35:0310'27"+18:58
67.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS35:5010'41"+19:45
68.Richard SPENDLOVEGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club36:1310'48"+20:08
69.Sammy MOERMANBELindiv36:3410'54"+20:29
Wouter PIETERSBELindiv36:3410'54"+20:29
71.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club37:0411'03"+20:59
72.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL37:5511'19"+21:50
73.Boudewijn VAN AUTREVEBELTROL38:0111'20"+21:56
74.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge38:3411'30"+22:29
75.Johan CLAESBELBorasca40:2512'03"+24:20
76.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL42:4812'46"+26:43
77.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL46:1013'46"+30:05
78.Keith SYKESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club51:2815'21"+35:23
NCLAlexander KLESSENGERBerliner TGC
NCLBrian WARDGBRHALO
NCLEmil AHLBECKNORFossum IF
NCLPaul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy
--Aidan DAWSONAUSGaringal
Top

H:02   length 2580m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers17:026'36"
2.David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub17:316'47"+0:29
3.David SEWARDGBRSwansea Bay OC18:077'01"+1:05
4.Alan LEAKEYGBRSouth London Orienteers19:097'25"+2:07
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.19:597'44"+2:57
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.20:377'59"+3:35
7.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners22:038'32"+5:01
8.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL22:168'37"+5:14
9.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELTROL22:208'39"+5:18
10.Mike HAMPTONGBROD Rugby22:308'43"+5:28
11.Graeme DAWSONAUSGaringal24:109'22"+7:08
12.David ROACHLUXSUD O LUX25:399'56"+8:37
13.Jeffrey BAKERGBRLincoln Orienteering Group27:3310'40"+10:31
14.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp27:4010'43"+10:38
15.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1028:5611'12"+11:54
16.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL29:0011'14"+11:58
17.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club29:0511'16"+12:03
18.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers29:4611'32"+12:44
19.Thomas JANSENBELOmega30:3711'52"+13:35
20.Nathan JANSENBELOmega31:1612'07"+14:14
21.Brian HARTGBRSarum32:1512'30"+15:13
22.Daniel KELLYGBRWato32:3012'35"+15:28
23.Tim SANDSGBRBristol Orienteering Klub32:3312'36"+15:31
24.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL33:0412'48"+16:02
25.Viek DE MITSBELTROL33:4213'03"+16:40
26.Thor DE MITSBELTROL34:3913'25"+17:37
27.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca35:2513'43"+18:23
NCLAndy PAYNEGBRDEE
NCLGrahame CRAWSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club
NCLLevente TUGYIHUNDiosgyori Tajfuto Club
NCLRonald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.
NCLRudy CANTREBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

TROL30
K.O.L.14
Omega12
Balise 106
Border Liners5
Garingal5
HALO4
North West4
South London Orienteers4
Southampton Orienteering Club4
Wato4
ASUB3
Borasca3
Bristol Orienteering Klub3
Guildford Orienteers3
Lincoln Orienteering Group3
Roxburgh Reivers3
Wimborne orienteers3
ARGUS2
Belarus2
Berliner TGC2
Bogla OK2
C.O. Liège2
DEE2
Derwent Valley Orienteers2
East Pennine Orienteering Club2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
HBOC2
Hainaut O.C.2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Olifant2
Sarum2
TTT2
indiv2
AC Beauchamp1
Baekkelagets SK1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Diosgyori Tajfuto Club1
Eborienteers1
Eridan1
Esk Valley Orienteering Club1
Fingal Orienteers1
Forth Valley Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
HKIOF1
IFK Lidingö1
IGTISA1
Järla Orientering1
KOVZ1
Koovee1
Limestone Cowboys1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
NTNUI1
Navi1
OD Rugby1
OK TON1
OK Võru1
Orienta Ski-o1
Ozons1
PAPO1
Paimion Rasti1
SK Severka Sumperk1
SUD O LUX1
Scapa Nancy1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Stavanger OK1
Swansea Bay OC1
Swiss O Tours1
Team Russia1
Ukranian Hunters1
hamok1
Total: 187