2ª Etapa - II CiLOFoz | ||
Last updated: 25.06.2018 11:59:20 | Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com |
D Infant N 2500m 32m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Stella Sobral Bernardi Freitas | 201765 | BRA | FOZ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Juven N 3100m 28m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabrielly Souza Costa | 201817 | BRA | COCI | 41:00 | 13'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto A 3800m 46m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franciele Aparecida De Araujo | 201768 | BRA | COBRA | 34:54 | 9'11" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto N 3700m 46m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline Henn | 17679 | BRA | COCI | 32:24 | 8'45" | ||
2. | Gaia Romagna De Lima | 17676 | BRA | COCI | 42:15 | 11'25" | +9:51 | |
3. | Francieli Renata Pereira Borges | 16880 | BRA | COCI | 42:47 | 11'33" | +10:23 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 3700m 46m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Edineia Aparecida Rodrigues | 201704 | BRA | COCI | 34:42 | 9'22" | ||
2. | Carmem Romagna De Lima | 17681 | BRA | COCI | 38:12 | 10'19" | +3:30 | |
3. | Lidia Cristina Pakuszewski Dos Santos | 201813 | BRA | COCI | 1:30:14 | 24'23" | +55:32 | |
-- | Camila Pereira Della Pasqua Neves | 6577 | BRA | COBRA | 42:35 | 11'30" | +7:53 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Infant N 2500m 32m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gustavo Ruben Tomadon Vega | 17285 | BRA | COCI | 32:59 | 13'11" | ||
NCL | Eduward Rodrigues Somavila | 201709 | BRA | COCI | ||||
NCL | Samuel Spricigo | 201818 | BRA | COCI | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven B 3300m 46m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carlos Douglas Somavila Junior | 201707 | BRA | COCI | 31:42 | 9'36" | ||
2. | Victor Romagna De Lima | 17680 | BRA | COCI | 38:07 | 11'33" | +6:25 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 3100m 28m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arthur Ferreira Ribas | 201816 | BRA | FOZ | 24:01 | 7'44" | ||
2. | Jhonata Felipe Dos Santos Silva | 201815 | BRA | COCI | 32:19 | 10'25" | +8:18 | |
3. | Rafael Ribeiro Guelere | 201804 | BRA | COCI | 32:32 | 10'29" | +8:31 | |
4. | Rodrigo Dos Santos Silva | 201814 | BRA | COCI | 36:26 | 11'45" | +12:25 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 4400m 68m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cleder Augusto De Oliveira Neves | 268 | BRA | COBRA | 22:45 | 5'10" | ||
2. | Luiz Cesar Carvalho Tavares De Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | 24:30 | 5'34" | +1:45 | |
3. | Rudy Nick Vencatto | 201727 | BRA | COBRA | 25:09 | 5'42" | +2:24 | |
4. | Matheus Sebastian Telles | 5427 | BRA | COCI | 36:23 | 8'16" | +13:38 | |
5. | Igor Dos Santos Correa | 201723 | BRA | COCI | 40:50 | 9'16" | +18:05 | |
6. | Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira | 17678 | BRA | COCI | 42:07 | 9'34" | +19:22 | |
7. | Jose Welter | 201761 | BRA | FOZ | 46:14 | 10'30" | +23:29 | |
NCL | Nunes FERNANDO ZUCHINALLI | 16810 | BRA | COCI | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto N 3700m 32m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucas Maiksuell Peruchi | 17677 | BRA | COCI | 28:28 | 7'41" | ||
2. | Emerson Olimpio Roque | 201703 | BRA | FOZ | 32:25 | 8'45" | +3:57 | |
3. | Adilson Reidel | 201810 | BRA | FOZ | 46:01 | 12'26" | +17:33 | |
NCL | Luiz Fernando Oliveira | 18294 | BRA | COCI | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 4400m 68m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odair Floriano Roque | 201715 | BRA | FOZ | 34:17 | 7'47" | ||
2. | Reinaldo Lopes Da Silva | 201713 | BRA | FOZ | 43:10 | 9'48" | +8:53 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master N 3700m 32m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Altemir Roque | 201770 | BRA | FOZ | 31:25 | 8'29" | ||
2. | Helio Bakker De Araujo Costa Neto | 14022 | BRA | COCI | 42:17 | 11'25" | +10:52 | |
3. | Marcos Aparecido De Souza | 201812 | BRA | FOZ | 44:23 | 11'59" | +12:58 | |
4. | Pedro Freitas | 201811 | BRA | FOZ | 1:02:43 | 16'57" | +31:18 | |
Top | ||||||||
ACOMPAN 2500m 32m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heloisa Araujo Vencatto | 201806 | BRA | FOZ | 33:01 | 13'12" | ||
2. | Gabriel Lopes | 201823 | BRA | COCI | 38:23 | 15'21" | +5:22 | |
3. | Miguel LOPES | 201820 | BRA | COCI | 40:32 | 16'12" | +7:31 | |
4. | Lucas Mendes Junges | 201767 | BRA | COCI | 41:55 | 16'45" | +8:54 | |
5. | Pedro Mendes Junges | 201824 | BRA | COCI | 41:59 | 16'47" | +8:58 | |
6. | Carol Romagna Ferreira | 201821 | BRA | COCI | 52:46 | 21'06" | +19:45 | |
NCL | Flavio Andre Jacinto Da Silva | 201822 | BRA | STI | ||||
Top |