Chapt FRSO longue distance | ||
Last updated: 24.06.2018 16:15:40 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com |
D10B 2400m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:08 | 16'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2400m 90m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 21:29 | 8'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4900m 230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:49 | 20'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4900m 230m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:01 | 20'12" | |||
3. | Isabelle MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:48:39 | 22'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4900m 230m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:05 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3800m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:27 | 20'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3700m 135m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:13:52 | 36'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2400m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 24:13 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2400m 90m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Guillaume LAMBERT | BEL | Hermathenae | 21:21 | 8'53" | |||
NCL | Guillaume FRANCHIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3800m 200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:57 | 17'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5400m 300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5800m 325m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Martin BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8900m 435m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | Hermathenae | 1:19:22 | 8'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7700m 355m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:30 | 11'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7700m 355m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:25:59 | 11'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5800m 325m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:04 | 14'19" | |||
9. | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:01:23 | 20'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5400m 300m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:40:41 | 18'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4900m 230m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:11 | 15'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3800m 200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:00 | 19'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3700m 135m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:40 | 23'41" | |||
9. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:15:56 | 36'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3700m 135m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:19:20 | 21'26" | |||
Top |