VK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 24.06.2018 16:31:48 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D. Pupilles 2000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 18:10 | 9'04" | |||
7. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 26:26 | 13'12" | |||
8. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 30:54 | 15'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 24:18 | 10'07" | |||
11. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 26:18 | 10'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 18:58 | 6'46" | |||
5. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 22:13 | 7'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2500m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 16:30 | 6'35" | |||
16. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 28:25 | 11'22" | |||
17. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 33:40 | 13'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 27:15 | 11'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 2300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 45:42 | 19'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 3000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 18:06 | 6'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 3400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 22:23 | 6'35" | |||
6. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 23:57 | 7'02" | |||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 31:35 | 9'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 3000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 22:32 | 7'30" | |||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 23:46 | 7'55" | |||
NCL | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 31:56 | 11'24" | |||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2300m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 21:27 | 9'19" | |||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 24:26 | 10'37" | |||
5. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 24:59 | 10'51" | |||
7. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 25:38 | 11'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 2400m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Astrid FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 30:13 | 12'35" | |||
7. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 31:26 | 13'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 3400m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Jon GOMES | POR | hamok | 32:40 | 9'36" | |||
16. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 33:32 | 9'51" | |||
19. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 35:25 | 10'25" | |||
Top |