Championnat de France de Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 25.06.2018 08:01:46 | Contact/Remarks: cfco2018@cdco38.fr |
Jalonné 3650m 95m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Timothée GINER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 19:57 | 5'27" | |||
2. | Matthieu THOURET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 21:41 | 5'56" | |||
14. | Alena GARDE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 43:08 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 3360m 75m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Liv PERRIN | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 46:22 | 13'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 3780m 105m (48) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Sarah GHIBAUDO | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 33:19 | 8'48" | |||
17. | Valentine PAGES | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 41:47 | 11'03" | |||
21. | Liv CHARBONNIER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 43:42 | 11'33" | |||
44. | Lisa ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:13:54 | 19'33" | |||
NCL | Clarisse INAN | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D16A 5520m 190m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Yona JACQUEMIN | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:00:12 | 10'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 5720m 205m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Margaux VASSY | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21C 3970m 160m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Hana GARDE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:10:34 | 17'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5430m 190m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Anne THOURET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:20:57 | 14'54" | |||
32. | Céline GINER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:43:11 | 19'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 2830m 110m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Fabienne ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:02:12 | 21'58" | |||
7. | Céline BONNIN | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:07:08 | 23'43" | |||
15. | Sandrine BASTIN | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:28:09 | 31'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3970m 160m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Annie COMBET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:23:59 | 21'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3510m 130m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Daniele GATY | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:00:57 | 17'21" | |||
12. | Martine CERET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:12:47 | 20'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 3360m 75m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
38. | Soren CHARBONNIER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:45:20 | 31'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 4970m 195m (67) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaspar GINER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 41:16 | 8'18" | |||
8. | Elie REBOULLET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 47:48 | 9'37" | |||
NCL | Mathys FAYOLLE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H16A 7680m 295m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Nathan ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:07:03 | 8'43" | |||
15. | David GERY | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:11:13 | 9'16" | |||
23. | Swann VIGIER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:20:02 | 10'25" | |||
32. | Paolo FLECHET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:30:39 | 11'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16B 4970m 195m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Gabin FARRE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:18:33 | 15'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18B 7680m 295m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pablo GINER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:05:52 | 8'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20A 9240m 420m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Simon GHIBAUDO | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:50:02 | 11'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 10120m 430m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Emmanuel RIBIER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:36:06 | 9'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21C 5760m 230m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yoann GARDE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 41:36 | 7'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 15190m 625m (55) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Nicolas RIO | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:46:12 | 6'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9560m 440m (66) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:37:06 | 10'09" | |||
29. | Olivier CHARBONNIER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:42:53 | 10'45" | |||
38. | Hervé THOURET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:51:43 | 11'41" | |||
48. | Olivier REBOULLET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 2:04:40 | 13'02" | |||
52. | Thomas ROUILLER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 2:10:49 | 13'41" | |||
55. | Csaba DEAK | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 2:21:39 | 14'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 3970m 160m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Johanne GINER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:02:31 | 15'44" | |||
8. | Denis ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:08:20 | 17'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5760m 230m (64) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
43. | J-Claude GARDE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:18:27 | 13'37" | |||
55. | Eric FERRAND | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:51:45 | 19'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4540m 170m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
33. | Gerard VALLAT | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:40:58 | 22'14" | |||
Top |