Sélection UNSS Régionale de Course d'Orientation
Mulhouse Waldeck 18.4.2012
UNSS d'Alsace
Last updated: 20.04.2012 16:40:55
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
Résultats Consolidés
1
2
3
4
Total
NCL
non classé
2
3200m
80m (68)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Tom MOTZKO
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
30:20
9'28"
12.
Valentin ZIRNSTEIN
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
32:21
10'06"
21.
Simon BERTRAND
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
38:03
11'53"
24.
Renzo DI GIOVANNI
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
40:12
12'33"
28.
Mathias BURST
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
41:15
12'53"
42.
Anthony SCHAEFFER
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
47:01
14'41"
51.
Simon BAECHER
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
52:30
16'24"
Top
3
3000m
65m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Axelle FRANTZ
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
50:11
16'43"
20.
Anne-Lou WOESSNER
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
52:57
17'38"
29.
Marie HIEBEL
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
1:02:37
20'52"
35.
Lucie PICARD
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
1:07:34
22'31"
Top
4
2000m
55m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Hugo DE GROSSI
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
52:04
26'01"
18.
Antoine AVRIL
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
1:06:30
33'15"
21.
Matthias MOTZKO
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
1:14:27
37'13"
23.
Justin SCHAEFFER
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
1:16:27
38'13"
24.
Stanislas BRABANT
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
1:18:01
39'00"
NCL
Noe MURA
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
NCL
Rodrigue HASSLER
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
Top
Total
Collège G. MARTELOT - 68370 - ORBEY
25
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
18
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
18
Collège CHAMPAGNAT - 68500 - ISSENHEIM
14
6806 COBF
11
Collège Charles MUNCH - NIEDERBRONN
11
Lycée RIBEAUPIERRE - 68150 - RIBEAUVILLE
10
Lycée CAMILLE SEE - 68025 - COLMAR
9
Collège HARTMANN - 68140 - MUNSTER
8
Collège J PREVERT - 68920 - WINTZENHEIM
8
Collège LES MENETRIERS - 68150 - RIBEAUVILLE
8
Collège du HUGSTEIN - 68530 - BUHL
8
Lycée ALFRED KASTLER - 68500 - GUEBWILLER
8
Collège J.J.WALTZ - 67390 - MARCKOLSHEIM
5
Lycée Théodore Deck - Guebwiller
4
Collège Bernstein - Dambach la Ville
1
UNSS d'Alsace
1
Total: 167