Sélection UNSS Régionale de Course d'Orientation
Mulhouse Waldeck 18.4.2012
UNSS d'Alsace
Last updated: 20.04.2012 16:40:55
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
Résultats Consolidés
1
2
3
4
Total
NCL
non classé
2
3200m
80m (68)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Louis LOMBARDI
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
28:29
8'54"
6.
Marius ERNST
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
29:13
9'07"
13.
Vincent SALOMON
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
33:37
10'30"
15.
Houssanou NIANG
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
35:24
11'03"
16.
Hakan CAPAR
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
36:20
11'21"
22.
Robin KENTZINGER
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
39:30
12'20"
35.
Quentin GROSJEAN
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
44:34
13'55"
44.
Sacha MULLER
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
47:25
14'49"
67.
Luc LEVEQUE
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
1:54:32
35'47"
Top
3
3000m
65m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Marina ERNST
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
51:15
17'05"
22.
Sarah EDER
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
54:13
18'04"
23.
Marion BORELL
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
56:04
18'41"
24.
Thais FRANCOIS
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
58:05
19'21"
30.
Celeste RICCI
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
1:03:14
21'04"
32.
Iris MISSE
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
1:06:07
22'02"
Top
4
2000m
55m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Pierre JIRGENS
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
1:19:09
39'34"
29.
Charlotte WERNER FRANCK
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
1:24:06
42'02"
33.
Martin KNIBIELY
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
2:23:09
71'34"
Top
Total
Collège G. MARTELOT - 68370 - ORBEY
25
Collège GERARD DE NERVAL - 68331 - HUNINGUE
18
Collège HAUTE BRUCHE - 67130 - SCHIRMECK
18
Collège CHAMPAGNAT - 68500 - ISSENHEIM
14
6806 COBF
11
Collège Charles MUNCH - NIEDERBRONN
11
Lycée RIBEAUPIERRE - 68150 - RIBEAUVILLE
10
Lycée CAMILLE SEE - 68025 - COLMAR
9
Collège HARTMANN - 68140 - MUNSTER
8
Collège J PREVERT - 68920 - WINTZENHEIM
8
Collège LES MENETRIERS - 68150 - RIBEAUVILLE
8
Collège du HUGSTEIN - 68530 - BUHL
8
Lycée ALFRED KASTLER - 68500 - GUEBWILLER
8
Collège J.J.WALTZ - 67390 - MARCKOLSHEIM
5
Lycée Théodore Deck - Guebwiller
4
Collège Bernstein - Dambach la Ville
1
UNSS d'Alsace
1
Total: 167