Treinamento Perc Praça dos Critais
Praça dos Critais 2.6.2018
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília
Last updated: 02.06.2018 23:39:20
Contact/Remarks:
Robsonncatt33@gmail.com
Iniciante
Experiente
Médio
Infantil
Total
NCL
não classificado
Iniciante
2700m
20m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor Hugo Monteiro Matos
61
BRA
OUTROS
38:39
14'18"
2.
Bruna De Cassia
90
BRA
OUTROS
41:44
15'27"
+3:05
3.
Florentino Filho
49
BRA
OUTROS
46:44
17'18"
+8:05
4.
Anderson Almeida Das Dores
47
BRA
OUTROS
46:45
17'18"
+8:06
5.
Isadora Lemes Da Silva Alvarenga
51
BRA
COMIB
50:33
18'43"
+11:54
6.
Otávio Lemes da Silva Alvarenga
56
BRA
COMIB
50:35
18'44"
+11:56
7.
Hugo Affonso
52
BRA
OUTROS
51:50
19'11"
+13:11
8.
Paulo Henrique Lins Popov Santos
58
BRA
OUTROS
55:21
20'30"
+16:42
9.
Rositânia Maria Lins Prado
60
BRA
OUTROS
55:28
20'32"
+16:49
10.
Rafael Limeira Venigno Bezerra
59
BRA
COMIB
56:01
20'44"
+17:22
11.
Adriane Ferro
45
BRA
OUTROS
56:38
20'58"
+17:59
12.
Mateus Luiz Bianco Hendges
55
BRA
COMIB
58:14
21'34"
+19:35
13.
Leonardo Peres Araujo Piau
54
BRA
OUTROS
1:41:29
37'35"
+1:02:50
14.
Paloma Basile Peres Araujo
57
BRA
OUTROS
1:41:36
37'37"
+1:02:57
NCL
Amanda Sales Caetano
46
BRA
COASSEB
NCL
Elizabeth Cid De Alcantara
48
BRA
COASSEB
Top
Experiente
4500m
35m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Batista Da Silva
7689
BRA
Comando Militar do Panalto
23:12
5'09"
2.
Otacilio Francelino Dias Junior
32
BRA
COASSEB
25:51
5'44"
+2:39
3.
Gustavo Calmon
89
BRA
CDE
27:02
6'00"
+3:50
4.
Thiago De Carvalho Macarini
40
BRA
COASSEB
29:06
6'28"
+5:54
5.
Arceli Pedrozo
7
BRA
COMIB
30:59
6'53"
+7:47
6.
Mario Sergio Villela Machado
29
BRA
COMIB
33:22
7'24"
+10:10
7.
Wesley Oliveira Da Fonseca
43
BRA
COASSEB
33:49
7'30"
+10:37
8.
Rafael Pederneiras De Ururahy
34
BRA
COASSEB
35:48
7'57"
+12:36
9.
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz
27
BRA
COMIB
36:58
8'12"
+13:46
10.
Joyce R De Souza Carvalho
17
BRA
COMIB
38:08
8'28"
+14:56
11.
Ten Amaral
6675
BRA
Comando Militar do Panalto
39:28
8'46"
+16:16
12.
Luís Gustavo Montes
25
BRA
COTI
39:57
8'52"
+16:45
13.
Marlon Sandro Alvarenga
30
BRA
COMIB
40:04
8'54"
+16:52
14.
Antonio Demeterco
85
BRA
COTI
40:19
8'57"
+17:07
15.
Gustavo de Carvalho Dalton
15
BRA
COASSEB
40:27
8'59"
+17:15
16.
Evandro Teixeira do Nascimento
12
BRA
COASSEB
40:47
9'03"
+17:35
17.
Gilson de Faria
14
BRA
COASSEB
41:54
9'18"
+18:42
18.
Sergio Ricardo Reis Matos
38
BRA
COMIB
41:55
9'18"
+18:43
19.
Lino Venigno Bezerra
22
BRA
COMIB
42:10
9'22"
+18:58
20.
Elizete R. De Araujo
11
BRA
COTI
42:40
9'28"
+19:28
21.
Luigui Diego Nauê
24
BRA
COMIB
45:09
10'02"
+21:57
22.
Wallace Lucas Alves Angelo
42
BRA
COASSEB
46:22
10'18"
+23:10
23.
Fernanda Duarte Moreira
13
BRA
COTI
47:29
10'33"
+24:17
24.
Célio Marques De Toledo
9
BRA
COTI
48:13
10'42"
+25:01
25.
Stella Ribeiro Da Matta Machado
39
BRA
COTI
48:30
10'46"
+25:18
26.
Marcelo de Faria Paulino
26
BRA
COTI
49:07
10'54"
+25:55
27.
Othon De Santana Junior
33
BRA
COTI
50:28
11'12"
+27:16
28.
Luciano Puchalski
23
BRA
COMIB
51:50
11'31"
+28:38
29.
Raul Erick Cordeiro Alves
35
BRA
COMIB
52:54
11'45"
+29:42
30.
Adriele Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
2
BRA
COASSEB
54:45
12'10"
+31:33
31.
André Luís Do Nascimento Santos
6
BRA
COMIB
54:49
12'10"
+31:37
32.
Wendel Araujo Pereira
91
BRA
COASSEB
55:03
12'14"
+31:51
33.
Alex Antonio De Oliveira
86
BRA
COMIB
55:57
12'26"
+32:45
34.
Alessandra Valle Lafeta
3
BRA
COASSEB
57:40
12'48"
+34:28
35.
Vanessa De Faria Campanella
41
BRA
COTI
1:10:26
15'39"
+47:14
36.
Eliane Vaz Pinto
10
BRA
COASSEB
1:10:31
15'40"
+47:19
37.
Karla Bortoni
19
BRA
COASSEB
1:10:34
15'40"
+47:22
38.
Almira Rodrigues Do Prado Teixeira
5
BRA
COASSEB
1:10:57
15'45"
+47:45
39.
Sergio Arthur Monteiro Matos
37
BRA
OUTROS
1:11:21
15'51"
+48:09
40.
Larissa Monteiro Matos
21
BRA
COMIB
1:15:41
16'49"
+52:29
41.
Sandra
83
BRA
OUTROS
1:25:33
19'00"
+1:02:21
42.
Katia Regina Ribeiro
20
BRA
COASSEB
1:27:17
19'23"
+1:04:05
43.
Alexandre Rui Baralho Bianco
4
BRA
COASSEB
1:35:53
21'18"
+1:12:41
NCL
Carla Zambeli Junker
8
BRA
COTI
Top
Médio
3700m
30m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
André De Medeiros Araújo
62
BRA
COMIB
31:40
8'33"
2.
Flávio Gomes Borges
68
BRA
COMIB
36:10
9'46"
+4:30
3.
Érika Stefane Dez Oliveira Salustiano
67
BRA
COASSEB
52:52
14'17"
+21:12
4.
Kathariny De Almeida Santos
72
BRA
COTI
54:03
14'36"
+22:23
5.
Rafael Dotto Bianco
78
BRA
COASSEB
54:39
14'46"
+22:59
6.
Patrícia Póvoa Gravina
77
BRA
COTI
57:40
15'35"
+26:00
7.
Emily Lima De Farias
66
BRA
OUTROS
59:10
15'59"
+27:30
8.
Wesley Brito
88
BRA
OUTROS
1:08:44
18'34"
+37:04
9.
Luciana Limeira Venigno
74
BRA
COMIB
1:14:07
20'01"
+42:27
10.
Lanuza Neves
73
BRA
OUTROS
1:20:21
21'42"
+48:41
11.
Guilherme Neves
70
BRA
COTI
1:20:25
21'44"
+48:45
12.
Rodrigo Neves
81
BRA
COTI
1:20:26
21'44"
+48:46
13.
Camila Limeira Venigno Bezerra
64
BRA
COMIB
1:27:11
23'33"
+55:31
14.
Luise Vieira Da Silva
75
BRA
OUTROS
1:27:12
23'34"
+55:32
NCL
André Maciel França Melo
63
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Francilene Maciel De Sousa
69
BRA
COTI
NCL
Isadora Neves
71
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Renato Popov Dos Santos
79
BRA
OUTROS
NCL
Tayson Diogo Naue
3423
BRA
Comando Militar do Panalto
Top
Infantil
900m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Julia
87
BRA
Comando Militar do Panalto
12:33
13'56"
Top
Total
COMIB
21
COASSEB
20
OUTROS
19
COTI
15
Comando Militar do Panalto
4
CDE
1
Total: 80