clublogo
index

3JB 2018 - Course du jour
Pussemange 20.5.2018
Balise 10

Last updated: 20.05.2018 17:12:44Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNF did not finish   

SE   length 4200m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB57:4113'44"
2.Jasmien TALLOENBELIndiv.1:00:5314'29"+3:12
3.Julien DEUXANTBELIndiv.1:03:3315'07"+5:52
4.Margot VISBELC.O. Liège1:07:0915'59"+9:28
5.Elliot FRANCISDENIndiv.1:13:1217'25"+15:31
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:21:3219'24"+23:51
7.Sebastien CHARLESBELIndiv.1:25:1220'17"+27:31
8.Sebastien KAISINBELIndiv.1:25:1520'17"+27:34
9.Emilie HUYBRIGHSBELOmega1:29:1821'15"+31:37
10.Rose WILLEMOTBELOmega1:29:2021'16"+31:39
11.Fanny VERRAVERBELIndiv.1:41:0624'04"+43:25
12.Katrine LUXBELPégase1:43:1324'34"+45:32
13.Elisabeth BEHRFRATout Azimut Fameck1:46:2025'19"+48:39
14.Sabine JEANNOTFRAScapa Nancy1:50:1826'15"+52:37
15.Marie CAMBIERBELH.O.C.2:00:3728'43"+1:02:56
16.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae2:00:4728'45"+1:03:06
17.Ilenia MOLABELH.O.C.2:03:1129'19"+1:05:30
18.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:06:1930'04"+1:08:38
19.Marc ROMBAUTSBELIndiv.2:13:4831'51"+1:16:07
20.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELKOL2:16:0532'24"+1:18:24
21.Teodoro ANTUNESPORIndiv.2:26:3134'53"+1:28:50
22.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL3:04:2543'54"+2:06:44
NCLVéronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 10
Top

LE   length 6700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carl MILLEGARDSWEIndiv.1:00:309'01"
2.Konstantin WEDEKINDGERARDOC1:18:2711'42"+17:57
3.Francis ROULYBELH.O.C.2:00:3417'59"+1:00:04
4.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL2:07:5119'04"+1:07:21
5.Cathy PARINGBELIndiv.3:49:1634'13"+2:48:46
NCLMarie-Pierre BINETBELIndiv.
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase
NCLRonald POULISSENNEDIndiv.
NCLVincent ADAMBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL35:218'13"
2.An KESSELAERSBELOmega49:4211'33"+14:21
3.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège49:4411'33"+14:23
4.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel56:3013'08"+21:09
5.Alexis KHEDIRBELPégase56:3713'09"+21:16
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège57:5013'26"+22:29
7.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNKOL1:00:3614'05"+25:15
8.Claude LEMASSONBELPégase1:03:2814'45"+28:07
9.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:5815'06"+29:37
10.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELLes Cros1:05:4615'17"+30:25
11.Frank WEYLERBELTROL1:10:4916'28"+35:28
12.Petra JANISCHOWSKYGEROLG Regensburg1:11:5716'43"+36:36
13.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:28:3220'35"+53:11
14.Michel PACHEFRAIndiv.1:32:3521'31"+57:14
15.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELKOL1:51:1125'51"+1:15:50
16.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:52:0126'03"+1:16:40
17.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega2:01:2728'14"+1:26:06
18.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.2:07:1529'35"+1:31:54
Top

LD   length 6400m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:007'20"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:408'23"+6:40
3.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca55:518'43"+8:51
4.Sebastien FAYONFRAIndiv.1:00:059'23"+13:05
5.Olivier DE WOLFBELKOL1:01:099'33"+14:09
6.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:04:1210'01"+17:12
7.Harry CROSSGBRIndiv.1:10:5811'05"+23:58
8.Johan DE CONINCKBELKOL1:11:3111'10"+24:31
9.Dominique STASBELASUB1:18:2912'15"+31:29
10.Jean-Luc PETREMENTFRAIndiv.1:26:4913'33"+39:49
11.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:27:2513'39"+40:25
12.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:28:0713'46"+41:07
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:29:3914'00"+42:39
14.Robert LEDUCBELSUD O LUX1:31:1614'15"+44:16
15.Christophe DUMONTIndiv.1:37:4215'15"+50:42
16.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:38:0515'19"+51:05
17.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:49:5417'10"+1:02:54
18.Florent VAN HIJFTEBELIndiv.1:50:4217'17"+1:03:42
19.Pieter DE CONINCKBELKOL1:51:2017'23"+1:04:20
20.Benoit AVETFRAIndiv.1:56:5118'15"+1:09:51
21.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL2:44:0325'37"+1:57:03
NCLAudrey DUMONTFRAIndiv.
DNFSimon KREKELSBELTROL
Top

Total

Indiv.21
KOL6
Omega6
TROL6
ASUB5
C.O. Liège4
Pégase4
H.O.C.3
hamok3
Altaïr C.O.2
N.S.V. Amel2
Olifant2
ARDOC1
Balise 101
Borasca1
Hermathenae1
Les Cros1
OLG Regensburg1
SUD O LUX1
Scapa Nancy1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 73