BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Sugny 19.5.2018
Balise 10
Last updated: 19.05.2018 20:27:31
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DE
5000m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:27
7'29"
10.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:10
9'14"
Top
DB
3800m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:22
15'21"
Top
D45
3800m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:41
12'01"
Top
D50
3500m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:52
8'32"
Top
H-10
2500m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:30
9'00"
Top
H-12
2800m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Janoé SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:08
17'11"
Top
HE
6500m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:02
7'23"
Top
HB
4600m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:13
13'05"
Top
H35
5100m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:13
12'59"
Top
H40
5000m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:18
6'03"
26.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:30
11'41"
Top
H45
4700m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:02
8'31"
13.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:02
9'09"
Top
H55
4300m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:15
7'30"
8.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:13
8'11"
Top
H60
3200m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28:12
8'48"
Top
H65
3100m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:24
9'29"
12.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
31:07
10'02"
22.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:35
12'26"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
56
ASUB
49
K.O.L.
46
TROL
46
C.O. Liège
44
hamok
40
Omega
30
Hermathenae
25
Tout Azimut Fameck
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20
C.O. Pégase
16
OLF Mainz
13
SV Wannweil
12
VALMO
12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10
O.L.V. Eifel
9
OK HTF
8
KOVZ
7
N.S.V. Amel
7
OSCM Charleville Mezières
7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
7
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
SUD O LUX
6
ARGUS
5
BERLINER TSC
5
CSAG Metz
5
TSV Jetzendorf
5
TV 1901 Beaumarais
5
Bielefelder TG
4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
4
HOC'93
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLV Zug
4
Olifant
4
Orientation caennaise
4
Raid Orientation Paris
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
BerkshireOrienteers
3
Borasca
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
CO Colmar
3
Club Orientation Compiègne
3
Dartford
3
Indiv.
3
Kölner O team
3
Noyon course d' orientation
3
OC München
3
OK Roslagen
3
Silkeborg OK
3
VERVINS ORIENTATION
3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon
3
A.S.D. OC Appennino
2
AC Beauchamp
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
2
Club Athlétique de Condat
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Fuersten OK Ettingen
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
Moledowns
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLV Steinberg
2
Silin
2
Ski Club Barr
2
Sollerod OK
2
Swiss O Tours
2
Team Ostrovsky
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation
2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Espoon Suunta
1
GD4C
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Les Cros
1
MINOR
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLG Regensburg
1
OLG Saar
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
PZ Chat'O1311
1
Quimper orientation
1
RANDERS OK
1
SAVCO VERDUN 55
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TSV Ipsheim
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 678