BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Pussemange 20.5.2018
Balise 10
Last updated: 22.05.2018 10:10:33
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DNF
opgave
--
buiten wedstrijd
DE
8200m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:48
8'52"
12.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:42:46
12'31"
Top
DB
5700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:37:02
17'01"
Top
D50
5400m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:48
11'04"
Top
H-12
3600m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Janoé SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:49
15'30"
Top
HE
11000m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:33
6'57"
Top
HB
7500m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:50:47
14'46"
Top
H35
8800m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:06
11'22"
Top
H40
8200m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:09
7'20"
16.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:45
9'58"
Top
H45
7900m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:05
8'52"
8.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:35
9'34"
Top
H55
6200m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:54
8'41"
14.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:50
9'48"
Top
H60
6000m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:06
10'41"
Top
H65
5400m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:33
10'17"
3.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:18
10'47"
9.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:41
11'25"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
57
ASUB
53
C.O. Liège
47
TROL
46
K.O.L.
44
hamok
39
Omega
29
Hermathenae
24
Tout Azimut Fameck
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18
C.O. Pégase
17
VALMO
14
OLF Mainz
12
SV Wannweil
12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10
O.L.V. Eifel
9
OK HTF
8
KOVZ
7
N.S.V. Amel
7
OSCM Charleville Mezières
7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
7
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
BERLINER TSC
5
CSAG Metz
5
SUD O LUX
5
TSV Jetzendorf
5
ARGUS
4
Bielefelder TG
4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
4
HOC'93
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLV Zug
4
Olifant
4
Orientation caennaise
4
Raid Orientation Paris
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
TV 1901 Beaumarais
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
BerkshireOrienteers
3
Borasca
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
CO Colmar
3
Club Orientation Compiègne
3
Dartford
3
Indiv.
3
Kölner O team
3
Noyon course d' orientation
3
OC München
3
OK Roslagen
3
Silkeborg OK
3
VERVINS ORIENTATION
3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon
3
A.S.D. OC Appennino
2
AC Beauchamp
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
2
Club Athlétique de Condat
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
Moledowns
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLV Steinberg
2
Silin
2
Sollerod OK
2
Swiss O Tours
2
Team Ostrovsky
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation
2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN
1
Balise 10
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Espoon Suunta
1
Fuersten OK Ettingen
1
GD4C
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Les Cros
1
MINOR
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLG Regensburg
1
OLG Saar
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
PZ Chat'O1311
1
Quimper orientation
1
RANDERS OK
1
SAVCO VERDUN 55
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
Ski Club Barr
1
TSV Ipsheim
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 677