JOGOS DESPORTIVOS CMS - ORIENTACAO - MEDIO
SANTA MARIA-RS 15.5.2018
1º RCC
Last updated: 15.05.2018 19:49:26
Contact/Remarks:
diovanivargas@gmail.com
AVULSO
FEMININO
MASCULINO
Total
NCL
não classificado
AVULSO
3200m
110m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vitor Ribeiro Dias
212
BRA
3ª DE
29:06
9'05"
2.
Flademir Rudimar Gross
209
BRA
3ª DE
29:58
9'21"
+0:52
3.
Jonathan Da Rosa PALINSKI
210
BRA
3ª DE
34:25
10'45"
+5:19
4.
Fabio Inacio Da Cruz Weis
109
BRA
5ª DE
36:23
11'22"
+7:17
5.
Eldemar Luccas
211
BRA
3ª DE
37:00
11'33"
+7:54
6.
Joanilson De Oliveira
110
BRA
5ª DE
41:40
13'01"
+12:34
7.
Elton Graciole
309
BRA
3 RM
45:47
14'18"
+16:41
NCL
Tiago Oliveira
308
BRA
3 RM
Top
FEMININO
2100m
60m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Munira Moreira Macedo
206
BRA
3ª DE
27:58
13'19"
2.
Sabrina Santos Moreira
208
BRA
3ª DE
28:17
13'28"
+0:19
3.
Nelci De Souza
107
BRA
5ª DE
33:49
16'06"
+5:51
4.
Marilia Sabo Fernandes
205
BRA
3ª DE
37:21
17'47"
+9:23
5.
Carolina Alberto
306
BRA
3 RM
44:44
21'18"
+16:46
6.
Karine Assumpção Lopes
106
BRA
5ª DE
48:21
23'01"
+20:23
7.
Emili Antunes Woicikoski
108
BRA
5ª DE
48:52
23'16"
+20:54
8.
Alessandra Pinto Dos Santos
105
BRA
5ª DE
56:23
26'50"
+28:25
9.
Franciele Souza
207
BRA
3ª DE
1:00:16
28'41"
+32:18
10.
Giane Correa De Almeida
307
BRA
3 RM
2:43:19
77'46"
+2:15:21
NCL
Marlice Oliveira Da Silva
305
BRA
3 RM
Top
MASCULINO
3200m
110m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Douglas Da Silva Schmitz
202
BRA
3ª DE
25:17
7'54"
2.
Ironir Alberto Ev
302
BRA
3 RM
26:16
8'12"
+0:59
3.
Leandro PASTURIZA
200
BRA
3ª DE
26:37
8'19"
+1:20
4.
Joacy Dantas De Araujo
201
BRA
3ª DE
28:51
9'00"
+3:34
5.
Andrei Toledo Reis
103
BRA
5ª DE
30:35
9'33"
+5:18
6.
Jean Pretto
204
BRA
3ª DE
33:37
10'30"
+8:20
7.
Fernando Antonio Do Nascimento Junior
102
BRA
5ª DE
35:32
11'06"
+10:15
8.
Ariel Quim De Almeida
203
BRA
3ª DE
35:44
11'10"
+10:27
9.
Luan Rodrigo Ferreira De Oliveira
100
BRA
5ª DE
36:17
11'20"
+11:00
10.
Airton Jonas Fenske
104
BRA
5ª DE
37:40
11'46"
+12:23
11.
Alexandre Pereira PINTO
101
BRA
5ª DE
41:22
12'55"
+16:05
12.
Geovane Ribeiro Garcia
301
BRA
3 RM
43:44
13'40"
+18:27
13.
Daniel Herberto Fleck
304
BRA
3 RM
43:47
13'40"
+18:30
NCL
Ismael Da Rosa Duarte
300
BRA
3 RM
NCL
Josimar Saraiva Do Amaral
303
BRA
3 RM
Top
Total
3ª DE
13
5ª DE
11
3 RM
10
Total: 34