Nationale MD Maasvallei | ||
Last updated: 15.04.2012 16:28:37 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@borasca.info |
D. Pupilles 1700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 17:08 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 18:52 | 11'05" | |||
5. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 27:28 | 16'09" | |||
7. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 41:21 | 24'19" | |||
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:49 | 19'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2900m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 26:23 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 3500m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:08 | 11'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 4200m 170m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 44:28 | 10'35" | |||
5. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 52:24 | 12'28" | |||
8. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:03 | 15'15" | |||
13. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:14:55 | 17'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 3500m 80m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 35:56 | 10'16" | |||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 40:26 | 11'33" | |||
9. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 42:16 | 12'04" | |||
11. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 45:03 | 12'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2900m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 38:13 | 13'10" | |||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 39:50 | 13'44" | |||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 44:17 | 15'16" | |||
10. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:24 | 15'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 14:38 | 8'36" | |||
4. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 24:45 | 14'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3700m 105m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:09 | 10'02" | |||
NCL | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 4200m 170m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 37:07 | 8'50" | |||
5. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:31 | 10'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 5400m 195m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 53:21 | 9'52" | |||
18. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 54:52 | 10'09" | |||
23. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 58:34 | 10'50" | |||
34. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:12 | 15'13" | |||
NCL | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 4300m 180m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:16 | 10'45" | |||
12. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 47:41 | 11'05" | |||
13. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:46 | 11'20" | |||
16. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 51:04 | 11'52" | |||
19. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 52:24 | 12'11" | |||
20. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 53:29 | 12'26" | |||
24. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 56:31 | 13'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 3700m 105m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 36:43 | 9'55" | |||
18. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 42:57 | 11'36" | |||
23. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 45:49 | 12'22" | |||
24. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 46:19 | 12'31" | |||
27. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 48:11 | 13'01" | |||
29. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 50:52 | 13'44" | |||
36. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:01:38 | 16'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3500m 80m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
35. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:26:13 | 24'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2900m 75m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 15'51" | |||
12. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 57:41 | 19'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Easy 2900m 20m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN | BEL | Omega | 33:14 | 11'27" | |||
5. | Door WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 47:23 | 16'20" | |||
8. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:39 | 24'42" | |||
9. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:03 | 24'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 2500m 100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:04 | 23'13" | |||
8. | BEL | Omega | 1:21:26 | 32'34" | ||||
Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:26 | 32'34" | ||||
10. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:43:53 | 41'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Long Easy 4600m 45m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 54:24 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 5200m 200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:38 | 13'11" | |||
11. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:04 | 21'56" | |||
Top |