Nationale MD Maasvallei | ||
Last updated: 15.04.2012 16:28:37 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@borasca.info |
D. Pupilles 1700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 17:08 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 18:52 | 11'05" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:26 | 13'47" | +6:18 | ||
4. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 24:09 | 14'12" | +7:01 | ||
5. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 27:28 | 16'09" | +10:20 | ||
6. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 28:35 | 16'48" | +11:27 | ||
7. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 41:21 | 24'19" | +24:13 | ||
8. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 55:22 | 32'34" | +38:14 | ||
9. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 57:37 | 33'53" | +40:29 | ||
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:49 | 19'53" | +16:41 | ||
-- | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 39:22 | 23'09" | +22:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2900m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 26:23 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 33:43 | 11'37" | +7:20 | ||
3. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 40:51 | 14'05" | +14:28 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 40:56 | 14'06" | +14:33 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 45:31 | 15'41" | +19:08 | ||
6. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:43 | 20'56" | +34:20 | ||
7. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:06:44 | 23'00" | +40:21 | ||
NCL | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 3500m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:08 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:34 | 14'26" | +10:26 | ||
3. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:13 | 14'55" | +12:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 4200m 170m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 43:06 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 44:28 | 10'35" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:44 | 11'07" | +3:38 | ||
4. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 49:06 | 11'41" | +6:00 | ||
5. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 52:24 | 12'28" | +9:18 | ||
6. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:31 | 12'30" | +9:25 | ||
7. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:27 | 14'37" | +18:21 | ||
8. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:03 | 15'15" | +20:57 | ||
9. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:59 | 15'42" | +22:53 | ||
10. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:29 | 16'04" | +24:23 | ||
11. | Janna ERPELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:37 | 16'34" | +26:31 | ||
12. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:11:17 | 16'58" | +28:11 | ||
13. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:14:55 | 17'50" | +31:49 | ||
14. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:16:24 | 18'11" | +33:18 | ||
15. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:25 | 18'11" | +33:19 | ||
16. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:19:31 | 18'55" | +36:25 | ||
17. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:50 | 19'57" | +40:44 | ||
18. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:11 | 20'16" | +42:05 | ||
19. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:51 | 20'40" | +43:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 3500m 80m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 35:19 | 10'05" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 35:56 | 10'16" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:14 | 10'55" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 39:11 | 11'11" | +3:52 | ||
5. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 39:37 | 11'19" | +4:18 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 40:26 | 11'33" | +5:07 | ||
7. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:17 | 11'47" | +5:58 | ||
8. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:12 | 12'03" | +6:53 | ||
9. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 42:16 | 12'04" | +6:57 | ||
10. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 42:35 | 12'09" | +7:16 | ||
11. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 45:03 | 12'52" | +9:44 | ||
12. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:19 | 13'48" | +13:00 | ||
13. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:01 | 14'00" | +13:42 | ||
14. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 53:46 | 15'21" | +18:27 | ||
15. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 54:24 | 15'32" | +19:05 | ||
16. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 54:45 | 15'38" | +19:26 | ||
17. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 55:35 | 15'52" | +20:16 | ||
18. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 55:54 | 15'58" | +20:35 | ||
19. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 56:20 | 16'05" | +21:01 | ||
20. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:31 | 17'17" | +25:12 | ||
21. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:45 | 20'12" | +35:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2900m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 34:01 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:11 | 12'49" | +3:10 | ||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 38:13 | 13'10" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:21 | 13'13" | +4:20 | ||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 39:50 | 13'44" | +5:49 | ||
6. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:02 | 15'11" | +10:01 | ||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 44:17 | 15'16" | +10:16 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:13 | 15'35" | +11:12 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 45:20 | 15'37" | +11:19 | ||
10. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:24 | 15'39" | +11:23 | ||
11. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | sokol pezinok | 46:09 | 15'54" | +12:08 | ||
12. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 51:27 | 17'44" | +17:26 | ||
13. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 53:08 | 18'19" | +19:07 | ||
14. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:41 | 18'30" | +19:40 | ||
15. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 54:22 | 18'44" | +20:21 | ||
16. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:30 | 21'53" | +29:29 | ||
17. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:53 | 24'47" | +37:52 | ||
18. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:27 | 24'58" | +38:26 | ||
19. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:45 | 27'09" | +44:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 2600m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 30:29 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:33 | 11'45" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 39:22 | 15'08" | +8:53 | ||
4. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:23 | 15'55" | +10:54 | ||
5. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:13 | 16'37" | +12:44 | ||
6. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:40 | 18'20" | +17:11 | ||
7. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:48 | 19'09" | +19:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 2500m 20m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:41 | 17'04" | |||
2. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:13 | 19'41" | +6:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 1700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 14:38 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 16:04 | 9'27" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 19:33 | 11'30" | +4:55 | ||
4. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 24:45 | 14'33" | +10:07 | ||
5. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:33 | 16'12" | +12:55 | ||
6. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:04 | 18'16" | +16:26 | ||
7. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 33:15 | 19'33" | +18:37 | ||
-- | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 38:31 | 22'39" | +23:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3700m 105m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:09 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:07 | 12'44" | +9:58 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:03 | 14'04" | +14:54 | ||
4. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:30 | 15'00" | +18:21 | ||
5. | Julien ANTOINE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:04 | 16'14" | +22:55 | ||
6. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:01:03 | 16'30" | +23:54 | ||
7. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:26 | 17'41" | +28:17 | ||
8. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:08:33 | 18'31" | +31:24 | ||
NCL | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 4200m 170m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 37:07 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 38:34 | 9'10" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 39:24 | 9'22" | +2:17 | ||
4. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:11 | 9'48" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:31 | 10'50" | +8:24 | ||
6. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:53 | 11'24" | +10:46 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:45 | 12'04" | +13:38 | ||
8. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:53 | 12'49" | +16:46 | ||
9. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 55:15 | 13'09" | +18:08 | ||
10. | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 59:34 | 14'10" | +22:27 | ||
11. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:55 | 14'15" | +22:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 5400m 195m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 40:15 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 40:59 | 7'35" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 42:28 | 7'51" | +2:13 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 45:27 | 8'25" | +5:12 | ||
Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 45:27 | 8'25" | +5:12 | |||
6. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 45:57 | 8'30" | +5:42 | ||
7. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:26 | 8'35" | +6:11 | ||
8. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 47:11 | 8'44" | +6:56 | ||
9. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 48:17 | 8'56" | +8:02 | ||
10. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:05 | 9'05" | +8:50 | ||
11. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:40 | 9'11" | +9:25 | ||
12. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 49:43 | 9'12" | +9:28 | ||
13. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:44 | 9'23" | +10:29 | ||
14. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 51:51 | 9'36" | +11:36 | ||
15. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 53:20 | 9'52" | +13:05 | ||
16. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 53:21 | 9'52" | +13:06 | ||
17. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 53:24 | 9'53" | +13:09 | ||
18. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 54:52 | 10'09" | +14:37 | ||
19. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 54:56 | 10'10" | +14:41 | ||
20. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:24 | 10'15" | +15:09 | ||
21. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 56:46 | 10'30" | +16:31 | ||
22. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:31 | 10'50" | +18:16 | ||
23. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 58:34 | 10'50" | +18:19 | ||
24. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:57 | 10'55" | +18:42 | ||
25. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:45 | 11'03" | +19:30 | ||
26. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:28 | 11'11" | +20:13 | ||
27. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:46 | 11'15" | +20:31 | ||
28. | Axel ENTRUP | GER | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:56 | 11'28" | +21:41 | ||
29. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:17 | 12'05" | +25:02 | ||
30. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:28 | 12'51" | +29:13 | ||
31. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:09:41 | 12'54" | +29:26 | ||
32. | Karl CRAPS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:43 | 12'54" | +29:28 | ||
33. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:20 | 13'57" | +35:05 | ||
34. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:12 | 15'13" | +41:57 | ||
35. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:29 | 15'16" | +42:14 | ||
36. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:40:47 | 18'39" | +1:00:32 | ||
37. | Bart BROEX | NED | UZO | 1:51:17 | 20'36" | +1:11:02 | ||
38. | Stéphane TON THAT SAM | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:29:38 | 27'42" | +1:49:23 | ||
NCL | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
NCL | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
DNS | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 4300m 180m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 36:22 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:26 | 8'56" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 40:43 | 9'28" | +4:21 | ||
4. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 41:59 | 9'45" | +5:37 | ||
5. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:25 | 10'05" | +7:03 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:26 | 10'20" | +8:04 | ||
7. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 44:53 | 10'26" | +8:31 | ||
8. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 45:49 | 10'39" | +9:27 | ||
9. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 46:08 | 10'43" | +9:46 | ||
10. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:10 | 10'44" | +9:48 | ||
11. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:16 | 10'45" | +9:54 | ||
12. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 47:41 | 11'05" | +11:19 | ||
13. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 48:46 | 11'20" | +12:24 | ||
14. | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 49:06 | 11'25" | +12:44 | ||
15. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 49:53 | 11'36" | +13:31 | ||
16. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 51:04 | 11'52" | +14:42 | ||
17. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 52:07 | 12'07" | +15:45 | ||
18. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:22 | 12'10" | +16:00 | ||
19. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 52:24 | 12'11" | +16:02 | ||
20. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 53:29 | 12'26" | +17:07 | ||
21. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 54:03 | 12'34" | +17:41 | ||
22. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 54:23 | 12'38" | +18:01 | ||
23. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 55:34 | 12'55" | +19:12 | ||
24. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 56:31 | 13'08" | +20:09 | ||
25. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 58:03 | 13'30" | +21:41 | ||
26. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 59:03 | 13'43" | +22:41 | ||
27. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:40 | 14'34" | +26:18 | ||
28. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:46 | 14'35" | +26:24 | ||
29. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:16 | 14'42" | +26:54 | ||
30. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:09 | 15'09" | +28:47 | ||
31. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:08:18 | 15'53" | +31:56 | ||
32. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:12:10 | 16'46" | +35:48 | ||
33. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:37 | 18'16" | +42:15 | ||
34. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:14 | 18'39" | +43:52 | ||
35. | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | ASUB | 1:28:14 | 20'31" | +51:52 | ||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 3700m 105m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 29:34 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 31:48 | 8'35" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 33:50 | 9'08" | +4:16 | ||
4. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 34:00 | 9'11" | +4:26 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:59 | 9'27" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 36:43 | 9'55" | +7:09 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:45 | 9'55" | +7:11 | ||
8. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 37:03 | 10'00" | +7:29 | ||
9. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:27 | 10'07" | +7:53 | ||
10. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:34 | 10'09" | +8:00 | ||
11. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 37:39 | 10'10" | +8:05 | ||
12. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 39:07 | 10'34" | +9:33 | ||
13. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:36 | 10'42" | +10:02 | ||
14. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:52 | 11'02" | +11:18 | ||
15. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 11'06" | +11:32 | ||
16. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:20 | 11'26" | +12:46 | ||
17. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 42:25 | 11'27" | +12:51 | ||
18. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 42:57 | 11'36" | +13:23 | ||
19. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 43:04 | 11'38" | +13:30 | ||
20. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:17 | 11'41" | +13:43 | ||
21. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:38 | 11'47" | +14:04 | ||
22. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 45:35 | 12'19" | +16:01 | ||
23. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 45:49 | 12'22" | +16:15 | ||
24. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 46:19 | 12'31" | +16:45 | ||
25. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:35 | 12'51" | +18:01 | ||
26. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:46 | 12'54" | +18:12 | ||
27. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 48:11 | 13'01" | +18:37 | ||
28. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:19 | 13'03" | +18:45 | ||
29. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 50:52 | 13'44" | +21:18 | ||
30. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 51:11 | 13'50" | +21:37 | ||
31. | Christian KAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:50 | 14'00" | +22:16 | ||
32. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 52:27 | 14'10" | +22:53 | ||
33. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:51 | 14'17" | +23:17 | ||
34. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:37 | 14'29" | +24:03 | ||
35. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:23 | 15'30" | +27:49 | ||
36. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:01:38 | 16'39" | +32:04 | ||
37. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:24 | 20'22" | +45:50 | ||
38. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:14 | 21'08" | +48:40 | ||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3500m 80m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:20 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 34:24 | 9'49" | +4:04 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:17 | 10'04" | +4:57 | ||
4. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:36 | 10'27" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:52 | 10'31" | +6:32 | ||
6. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:27 | 10'41" | +7:07 | ||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:34 | 10'43" | +7:14 | ||
8. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:36 | 10'44" | +7:16 | ||
9. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 37:38 | 10'45" | +7:18 | ||
10. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:57 | 10'50" | +7:37 | ||
11. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:09 | 10'54" | +7:49 | ||
12. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:20 | 10'57" | +8:00 | ||
13. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:47 | 11'22" | +9:27 | ||
14. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:51 | 11'23" | +9:31 | ||
15. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:30 | 11'34" | +10:10 | ||
16. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:33 | 11'35" | +10:13 | ||
17. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:34 | 11'35" | +10:14 | ||
18. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:35 | 11'35" | +10:15 | ||
19. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 41:46 | 11'56" | +11:26 | ||
20. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 42:02 | 12'00" | +11:42 | ||
21. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:38 | 12'10" | +12:18 | ||
22. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 42:51 | 12'14" | +12:31 | ||
23. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 42:58 | 12'16" | +12:38 | ||
24. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:59 | 12'16" | +12:39 | ||
25. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:23 | 12'58" | +15:03 | ||
26. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 45:47 | 13'04" | +15:27 | ||
27. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:13 | 13'12" | +15:53 | ||
28. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:00 | 14'00" | +18:40 | ||
29. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 51:57 | 14'50" | +21:37 | ||
30. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:23 | 14'58" | +22:03 | ||
31. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 52:31 | 15'00" | +22:11 | ||
32. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 52:57 | 15'07" | +22:37 | ||
33. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:39 | 16'45" | +28:19 | ||
34. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:12:44 | 20'46" | +42:24 | ||
35. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:26:13 | 24'37" | +55:53 | ||
NCL | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2900m 75m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:29 | 13'36" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 15'51" | +6:31 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:45 | 16'07" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:25 | 16'41" | +8:56 | ||
5. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:58 | 16'53" | +9:29 | ||
6. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 50:28 | 17'24" | +10:59 | ||
7. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:40 | 17'48" | +12:11 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 51:41 | 17'49" | +12:12 | ||
9. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:14 | 19'02" | +15:45 | ||
10. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:44 | 19'33" | +17:15 | ||
11. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:13 | 19'43" | +17:44 | ||
12. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 57:41 | 19'53" | +18:12 | ||
13. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:39 | 20'13" | +19:10 | ||
14. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:28 | 22'34" | +25:59 | ||
15. | Albin GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:23 | 23'34" | +28:54 | ||
16. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:10:58 | 24'28" | +31:29 | ||
17. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:44 | 25'25" | +34:15 | ||
18. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:33:44 | 32'19" | +54:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Easy 2900m 20m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 23:36 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN | BEL | Omega | 33:14 | 11'27" | +9:38 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 38:03 | 13'07" | +14:27 | ||
4. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 46:35 | 16'03" | +22:59 | ||
5. | Door WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 47:23 | 16'20" | +23:47 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:15 | 16'38" | +24:39 | ||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 57:28 | 19'48" | +33:52 | ||
8. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:39 | 24'42" | +48:03 | ||
9. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:03 | 24'50" | +48:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 2500m 100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 32:00 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 42:59 | 17'11" | +10:59 | ||
3. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 43:13 | 17'17" | +11:13 | ||
4. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:35 | 17'25" | +11:35 | ||
5. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 50:08 | 20'03" | +18:08 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:04 | 23'13" | +26:04 | ||
7. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 58:27 | 23'22" | +26:27 | ||
8. | BEL | Omega | 1:21:26 | 32'34" | +49:26 | |||
Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:26 | 32'34" | +49:26 | |||
10. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:43:53 | 41'33" | +1:11:53 | ||
NCL | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Long Easy 4600m 45m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 41:47 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 45:58 | 9'59" | +4:11 | ||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:53 | 11'29" | +11:06 | ||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 54:24 | 11'49" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Sabine DE LEE | BEL | TROL | 1:21:09 | 17'38" | +39:22 | ||
6. | Sandra WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:28:45 | 19'17" | +46:58 | ||
7. | Tamara STEFFENS | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:30:27 | 19'39" | +48:40 | ||
NCL | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Ilana DANNEMARK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Paul CHAUVEHEID | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 5200m 200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:38 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:47 | 13'25" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:43 | 13'35" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:50 | 14'35" | +7:12 | ||
5. | Dirk STEIN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:18:16 | 15'03" | +9:38 | ||
6. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:22 | 15'15" | +10:44 | ||
7. | Michael HEINDFELDER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:27:52 | 16'53" | +19:14 | ||
8. | Niels STEIN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:35:14 | 18'18" | +26:36 | ||
9. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 1:42:24 | 19'41" | +33:46 | ||
10. | Kris GEETS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:47:12 | 20'36" | +38:34 | ||
11. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:04 | 21'56" | +45:26 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:07 | 22'31" | +48:29 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Kristoph WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top |