Vlaams kampioenschap Sprint | ||
Last updated: 03.05.2018 16:41:58 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 1500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 16:50 | 11'13" | |||
7. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 19:57 | 13'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 22:42 | 9'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 22:06 | 10'02" | |||
11. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 26:03 | 11'50" | |||
13. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 32:25 | 14'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 16:04 | 8'02" | |||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 20:08 | 10'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 1800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 15:25 | 8'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 1800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 25:27 | 14'08" | |||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 26:36 | 14'46" | |||
4. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 38:08 | 21'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 17:41 | 6'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 3200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 19:42 | 6'09" | |||
11. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 22:36 | 7'03" | |||
13. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 24:25 | 7'37" | |||
17. | Tom VIVET | BEL | hamok | 30:41 | 9'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 2700m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 19:02 | 7'02" | |||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 19:12 | 7'06" | |||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 21:51 | 8'05" | |||
14. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 22:09 | 8'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2500m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 16:47 | 6'42" | |||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 28:52 | 11'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2000m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 15:01 | 7'30" | |||
7. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 16:01 | 8'00" | |||
9. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 16:35 | 8'17" | |||
12. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 17:46 | 8'52" | |||
14. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 18:58 | 9'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 1800m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 14:51 | 8'15" | |||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 18:34 | 10'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 1800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 25:24 | 14'06" | |||
5. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 28:39 | 15'54" | |||
6. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 29:54 | 16'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 3300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:55 | 22'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3300m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Astrid FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 29:57 | 15'45" | |||
21. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 34:11 | 17'59" | |||
Top |