clublogo
index

Nationale midden afstand
Melberg - Zillebos - Genk 29.4.2018
K.O.L.

Last updated: 30.04.2018 08:10:05Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O   length 1100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice PIERLOTBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Jesse HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Layton BOSMANSBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Lila VAN DE MMORTELBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Lotte MOENSBELOmega10:009'05"
Lowie MOENSBELOmega10:009'05"
Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega10:009'05"
Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega10:009'05"
Robbe HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Ulrika VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELKinder-O10:009'05"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega10:009'05"
Top

D-10   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega20:5911'02"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:1411'42"+1:15
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok56:5229'55"+35:53
Top

D10B   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:4923'35"
2.Sien GORISBELK.O.L.47:2224'55"+2:33
3.Linda COOLSBELTROL1:21:2442'50"+36:35
Top

D-12   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor DE MITSBELTROL40:0216'40"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok45:0518'47"+5:03
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège47:2919'47"+7:27
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.48:0220'00"+8:00
5.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL52:1521'46"+12:13
6.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:07:2128'03"+27:19
7.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:31:2938'07"+51:27
8.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.1:34:3339'23"+54:31
Top

D-14   length 3500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL47:2613'33"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.55:3815'53"+8:12
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega57:0016'17"+9:34
4.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.57:1916'22"+9:53
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:07:0619'10"+19:40
Top

D-16   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:00:3415'08"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:3815'24"+1:04
Top

D-18   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:02:4913'57"
2.Lene ELSENBELOmega1:11:4115'55"+8:52
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:13:4316'22"+10:54
Top

D-20   length 4600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.59:4312'58"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:11:0115'26"+11:18
Top

DE   length 5100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok42:118'16"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège42:218'18"+0:10
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB44:088'39"+1:57
Top

D21   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega58:3212'43"
2.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:06:5714'33"+8:25
3.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:44:4422'46"+46:12
Top

DB   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:35:1627'13"
Top

D35   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL58:3012'43"
2.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:00:2613'08"+1:56
3.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:00:3413'09"+2:04
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:18:5317'08"+20:23
Top

D40   length 4600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:569'46"
2.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.56:1712'14"+11:21
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:00:3413'09"+15:38
4.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:06:4114'29"+21:45
5.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:16:1016'33"+31:14
6.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:28:5419'19"+43:58
Top

D45   length 4500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:4510'49"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL55:4412'23"+6:59
3.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:26:5819'19"+38:13
4.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:46:1523'36"+57:30
Top

D50   length 4000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1312'33"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant50:3212'37"+0:19
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok51:3612'53"+1:23
4.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 1058:3014'37"+8:17
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:02:2015'34"+12:07
6.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:4219'40"+28:29
7.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:19:0519'46"+28:52
8.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:31:1022'47"+40:57
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:45:5026'27"+55:37
Top

D55   length 4000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega46:0411'30"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok51:1812'49"+5:14
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.56:5214'12"+10:48
4.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège58:4114'40"+12:37
5.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:11:0017'45"+24:56
6.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:21:5920'29"+35:55
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:27:4221'55"+41:38
--Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB37:369'23"-8:28
--Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:18:0319'30"+31:59
Top

D60   length 3500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:0117'43"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:14:3921'19"+12:38
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:15:1921'31"+13:18
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:17:1322'03"+15:12
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:42:4329'20"+40:42
Top

D65   length 3500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL51:3214'43"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase51:3314'43"+0:01
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.53:3915'19"+2:07
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega55:4815'56"+4:16
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.59:5517'07"+8:23
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:01:4817'39"+10:16
7.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:08:2519'32"+16:53
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:26:2824'42"+34:56
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:30:2525'49"+38:53
10.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:46:5930'33"+55:27
Top

D70   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok54:4321'02"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB54:5921'08"+0:16
Top

D75   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:32:1736'54"
NCLHélène GIELENBELhamok
Top

H-10   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lyan BOSMANSBELKinder-O10:005'15"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.23:2012'16"+13:20
3.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL30:2315'59"+20:23
4.Wout BOECKXBELOmega33:3517'40"+23:35
5.Thor WOLLESBELhamok42:4322'28"+32:43
6.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:0233'10"+53:02
NCLVictor BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

H10B   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok34:1518'01"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL37:4219'50"+3:27
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL1:23:4644'05"+49:31
Top

H-12   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège29:0612'07"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae33:0413'46"+3:58
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.34:0214'10"+4:56
4.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.40:5117'01"+11:45
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL44:3318'33"+15:27
6.Bob DE CLEENEBELOmega1:08:5028'40"+39:44
7.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:20:1433'25"+51:08
--Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:20:1833'27"+51:12
Top

H-14   length 4000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL38:389'39"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL40:0410'00"+1:26
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL50:4112'40"+12:03
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:05:0416'15"+26:26
Top

H-16   length 4500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.43:449'43"
2.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega57:3512'47"+13:51
3.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:3518'21"+38:51
NCLGaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB
Top

H-18   length 5100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB33:226'32"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.49:199'40"+15:57
Top

HE   length 7400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège43:565'56"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok46:116'14"+2:15
3.Jan OEYENBELOmega50:286'49"+6:32
4.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.50:306'49"+6:34
5.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.57:057'42"+13:09
6.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:128'00"+15:16
7.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok59:208'01"+15:24
8.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:368'35"+19:40
9.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:06:409'00"+22:44
10.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:13:419'57"+29:45
Top

H21   length 6400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eder CANASESPCOBIDEA1:02:579'50"
2.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:19:1212'22"+16:15
3.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5514'31"+29:58
Top

HB   length 4600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega50:5011'03"
2.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:5613'40"+12:06
Top

H35   length 6400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB53:388'22"
2.Dieter SELSBELhamok59:189'15"+5:40
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:07:3710'33"+13:59
Top

H40   length 5900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:067'18"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.46:567'57"+3:50
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok47:508'06"+4:44
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok51:458'46"+8:39
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège52:598'58"+9:53
6.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:489'57"+15:42
7.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4810'58"+21:42
8.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:05:4511'08"+22:39
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:24:0614'15"+41:00
Top

H45   length 5100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega36:007'03"
2.Marc SCHNELLGERTROL41:078'03"+5:07
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL43:258'30"+7:25
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega43:578'37"+7:57
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:078'39"+8:07
6.Kurt SMETBELTROL47:429'21"+11:42
7.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ48:279'30"+12:27
8.Roman ELSENBELOmega56:0510'59"+20:05
9.Yves DE MITSBELTROL59:1311'36"+23:13
10.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège1:01:3312'04"+25:33
11.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:47:2721'04"+1:11:27
NCLFrank AERDENBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 4600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel36:578'01"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.43:049'21"+6:07
3.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:509'31"+6:53
4.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.46:1110'02"+9:14
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:2211'09"+14:25
6.Roger DULIEUBELOmega54:2711'50"+17:30
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:2113'07"+23:24
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:02:2013'33"+25:23
Mario ALVARESPORGD4C1:02:2013'33"+25:23
10.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:06:3114'27"+29:34
11.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:4218'24"+47:45
Top

H55   length 4500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Milan BELESSVKASUB46:2210'18"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:2210'31"+1:00
3.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok53:0911'48"+6:47
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:2211'51"+7:00
5.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok56:1112'29"+9:49
6.Jan THEYSBELOmega58:4913'04"+12:27
7.Marc HERMANSBELhamok59:0113'06"+12:39
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1059:1413'09"+12:52
9.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège59:5713'19"+13:35
10.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:11:4815'57"+25:26
11.Paulo FERREIRAPORClube Praças Armada1:13:1816'17"+26:56
12.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:17:0417'07"+30:42
13.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:30:0620'01"+43:44
14.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.1:49:0724'14"+1:02:45
NCLLuis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB
Top

H60   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège34:098'32"
2.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.38:589'44"+4:49
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega39:429'55"+5:33
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant41:2010'19"+7:11
5.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.42:2310'35"+8:14
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:5511'28"+11:46
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.46:2211'35"+12:13
8.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB46:2711'36"+12:18
9.Wim HOEKXBELhamok47:5711'59"+13:48
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok48:4112'10"+14:32
11.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega52:4813'11"+18:39
12.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL54:5913'44"+20:50
13.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok57:5614'29"+23:47
14.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.59:2614'51"+25:17
15.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:01:5615'29"+27:47
16.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:06:1316'33"+32:04
17.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:08:2617'06"+34:17
18.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:12:5018'12"+38:41
19.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:29:2422'21"+55:15
20.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:32:4623'11"+58:37
Top

H65   length 3500m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:5210'49"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega40:2311'32"+2:31
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel42:0012'00"+4:08
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:3412'26"+5:42
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.46:1913'13"+8:27
6.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3213'34"+9:40
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1048:5213'57"+11:00
8.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.54:2715'33"+16:35
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL57:2416'23"+19:32
10.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1057:2716'24"+19:35
11.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.58:3716'44"+20:45
12.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:01:0017'25"+23:08
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:2517'32"+23:33
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:1917'48"+24:27
15.Frans WENSBELTROL1:03:0018'00"+25:08
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:04:2618'24"+26:34
17.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:10:4920'14"+32:57
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:13:4821'05"+35:56
19.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:33:0126'34"+55:09
NCLChristian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJuliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 3500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges VONCKBELTROL44:5612'50"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok48:1413'46"+3:18
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:3614'27"+5:40
4.Jos THYSBELhamok53:2915'16"+8:33
5.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL54:2315'32"+9:27
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.54:5515'41"+9:59
7.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:2917'51"+17:33
8.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:09:5119'57"+24:55
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:11:3920'28"+26:43
10.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:15:4921'39"+30:53
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:18:1322'20"+33:17
12.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:22:0823'27"+37:12
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:23:2423'49"+38:28
14.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:26:4524'47"+41:49
15.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:38:4428'12"+53:48
NCLWilliam MITCHELLGBROmega
Top

H75   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.37:2714'24"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok39:5615'21"+2:29
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:07:1025'49"+29:43
Top

H80   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:11:5528'45"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:14:5829'59"+3:03
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:18:1631'18"+6:21
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:1433'41"+12:19
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

H85   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:17:5631'10"
Top

SE   length 3400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club35:1610'22"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega42:3312'30"+7:17
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB52:2715'25"+17:11
4.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:00:4817'52"+25:32
5.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:07:4719'56"+32:31
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:15:1422'07"+39:58
7.Sam MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega1:23:0324'25"+47:47
8.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:37:1328'35"+1:01:57
9.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:52:3333'06"+1:17:17
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae2:00:1835'22"+1:25:02
11.Richard VASSALLOK.O.L.2:22:3541'56"+1:47:19
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

LE   length 6800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok59:118'42"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:22:0212'03"+22:51
3.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:24:2912'25"+25:18
4.Jorge Manu MARQUESBELOmega2:06:4118'37"+1:07:30
NCLAdriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ
NCLMetodi METODIEVBULOmega
NCLNhung HOANGBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 3400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège35:2210'24"
2.Tereza DOSKAROVACZEIndiv.38:1511'15"+2:53
3.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.42:5612'37"+7:34
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega43:0912'41"+7:47
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega53:5015'49"+18:28
6.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.55:5516'26"+20:33
7.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega57:4316'58"+22:21
8.An KESSELAERSBELOmega59:4717'35"+24:25
9.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:00:4617'52"+25:24
10.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:04:5719'06"+29:35
11.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:06:5519'40"+31:33
12.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:07:1119'45"+31:49
13.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel1:09:0820'19"+33:46
14.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:19:2823'22"+44:06
15.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:23:3524'35"+48:13
16.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:27:1425'39"+51:52
17.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:37:2628'39"+1:02:04
18.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:38:2528'56"+1:03:03
19.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:40:0029'24"+1:04:38
20.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:49:3932'15"+1:14:17
21.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:49:4132'15"+1:14:19
22.Gwenny AERTSBELK.O.L.1:50:4332'33"+1:15:21
23.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.2:01:0835'37"+1:25:46
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
NCLRich HOUBENBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:368'06"
2.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:02:288'47"+4:52
3.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:05:019'09"+7:25
4.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:05:179'11"+7:41
5.Raimons BRICISLATIndiv.1:05:319'13"+7:55
6.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:08:339'39"+10:57
7.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:09:199'45"+11:43
8.Christopher SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:12:5010'15"+15:14
9.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL1:13:5110'24"+16:15
10.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:14:4110'31"+17:05
11.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:15:3810'39"+18:02
12.François VELDEKENSBELASUB1:19:3911'13"+22:03
13.Tom KENISBELK.O.L.1:20:4111'21"+23:05
14.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:23:4911'48"+26:13
15.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:25:3912'03"+28:03
16.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:25:4612'04"+28:10
17.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:25:5112'05"+28:15
18.Dominique STASBELASUB1:27:5412'22"+30:18
19.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:27:5512'22"+30:19
20.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:28:0812'24"+30:32
21.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:30:2112'43"+32:45
22.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:35:5913'31"+38:23
23.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:40:1414'07"+42:38
24.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:41:5114'20"+44:15
25.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O team1:49:5815'29"+52:22
26.Karl ENGELENBELK.O.L.2:09:2918'14"+1:11:53
27.David RIABELOmega2:13:5218'51"+1:16:16
NCLGreet PERSOONBELTROL
Top

Total

K.O.L.62
Omega57
hamok45
TROL40
ASUB19
C.O. Liège16
Hermathenae13
Balise 1011
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
C.O. Pégase9
Altaïr C.O.8
Kinder-O5
O.L.V. Eifel5
KOVZ4
Olifant4
Borasca3
Hainaut O.C.3
Indiv.3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
ARGUS1
COBIDEA1
Clube Praças Armada1
GD4C1
Kölner O team1
Total: 327