clublogo
index

Sylvester
De Keiheuvel 27.12.2010
K.O.L.

Last updated: 27.12.2010 17:02:55Contact/Remarks: jos.bylemans@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total


NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega34:1712'41"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega43:5616'16"+9:39
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:07:2824'59"+33:11
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:14:5427'44"+40:37
NCLSiel DE SMULBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega30:5711'27"
2.Jael WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours30:5811'28"+0:01
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.32:5112'09"+1:54
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega35:4313'13"+4:46
5.Lisa ELSENBELOmega40:4215'04"+9:45
NCLHanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
Top

D-14   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL43:4012'07"
Top

D-16   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joana WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours46:4010'08"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega47:4610'23"+1:06
3.Chiara GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza2:05:2227'15"+1:18:42
Top

D-18   length 5800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O Tours48:508'25"
2.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat56:469'47"+7:56
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:08:3011'48"+19:40
Top

D21   length 6500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega44:296'50"
2.Iliana SHANDURKOVABULUZANA46:377'10"+2:08
3.Julia BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC1:01:139'25"+16:44
4.Katja STÖCKLISUIOLG Galgenen1:03:019'41"+18:32
5.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:16:1511'43"+31:46
6.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:17:3811'56"+33:09
7.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:20:3112'23"+36:02
8.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule1:23:0612'47"+38:37
NCLJennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega
Top

DB   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.46:0210'57"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:28:2821'03"+42:26
NCLSabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

D35   length 5800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega57:459'57"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:02:2310'45"+4:38
3.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:03:4710'59"+6:02
4.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:05:5711'22"+8:12
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:11:3412'20"+13:49
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:12:0112'25"+14:16
Top

D40   length 5800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant48:558'26"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL51:138'49"+2:18
3.Annemie JANSENBELhamok58:4110'07"+9:46
4.Petra WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours1:03:1410'54"+14:19
5.Ruth RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:09:2411'57"+20:29
6.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:10:4112'11"+21:46
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:40:1017'16"+51:15
Top

D45   length 4600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca43:599'33"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok45:569'59"+1:57
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok48:1010'28"+4:11
4.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat49:0410'39"+5:05
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.52:1611'21"+8:17
6.Joli KISSLINGSUISwiss O Tours52:1711'21"+8:18
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL54:1311'47"+10:14
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:11:5615'38"+27:57
9.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:28:1019'09"+44:11
10.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:46:1323'05"+1:02:14
11.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord Monza2:11:1928'32"+1:27:20
Top

D50   length 4200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok47:1011'13"
2.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel56:2213'25"+9:12
3.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:05:4215'38"+18:32
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:07:1616'00"+20:06
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:25:3020'21"+38:20
6.Lieve BUYTAERTBELOmega1:44:3624'54"+57:26
Top

D55   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP46:1311'00"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL50:5112'06"+4:38
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega51:2112'13"+5:08
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:08:0016'11"+21:47
Top

D60   length 3600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega50:4714'06"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL54:0915'02"+3:22
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:09:0319'10"+18:16
4.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO1:16:3721'16"+25:50
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:20:1222'16"+29:25
6.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:36:0826'42"+45:21
Top

D65   length 3600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWEWWOP55:5215'31"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:08:0818'55"+12:16
Top

D70   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRoza GOOSBELhamok
Top

H-10   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega33:1912'20"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.33:2612'22"+0:07
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega45:0016'39"+11:41
4.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.1:01:3422'48"+28:15
NCLFinn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
NCLWout CEULEMANSBELOmega
Top

H-12   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL22:288'19"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega26:259'47"+3:57
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL29:3610'57"+7:08
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.31:1711'35"+8:49
5.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.36:3113'31"+14:03
6.Robbe VAN GORPBELVVO 9636:3413'32"+14:06
Top

H-14   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr33:119'13"
2.Rob CEULEMANSBELOmega37:1410'20"+4:03
3.Nayden NAYDENOVBULUZANA41:3111'31"+8:20
NCLMartijn HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

H-16   length 4600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.32:277'03"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok33:467'20"+1:19
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega34:357'31"+2:08
4.Martin PONEVBULUZANA36:267'55"+3:59
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL37:308'09"+5:03
6.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL38:268'21"+5:59
7.Ian GELDOFBELhamok38:548'27"+6:27
8.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC39:358'36"+7:08
9.Quentin PAGEFRAAthlétic Club Aurélien40:128'44"+7:45
10.Simon BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers40:258'47"+7:58
11.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega40:408'50"+8:13
12.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega41:589'07"+9:31
13.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.47:3510'20"+15:08
14.Erno KÄHKÖNENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat51:0711'06"+18:40
NCLJakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:20:0012'18"
Top

H-20   length 7500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O Tours56:187'30"
2.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:10:569'27"+14:38
Top

H21   length 8500m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:345'42"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL49:295'49"+0:55
3.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.49:305'49"+0:56
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok49:385'50"+1:04
5.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.49:425'50"+1:08
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok50:295'56"+1:55
7.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:386'11"+4:04
8.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:326'17"+4:58
9.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.54:376'25"+6:03
10.Joost TALLOENBELOmega54:466'26"+6:12
11.Lacho ILIEVBULUZANA55:346'32"+7:00
12.Patrick DENZLERSUIOLG Galgenen56:366'39"+8:02
13.Jan DELOBELBELOmega58:016'49"+9:27
14.Ken PEETERSBELTROL58:276'52"+9:53
15.Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen58:426'54"+10:08
16.Jan OEYENBELBorasca58:496'55"+10:15
17.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega58:556'55"+10:21
18.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:02:017'17"+13:27
19.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:03:167'26"+14:42
20.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:05:037'39"+16:29
21.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:377'43"+17:03
22.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:07:167'54"+18:42
23.Fabian RAHMSUIOLG Galgenen1:07:577'59"+19:23
24.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:12:568'34"+24:22
25.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:13:458'40"+25:11
26.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:15:538'55"+27:19
27.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:18:539'16"+30:19
28.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:23:469'51"+35:12
29.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:25:1610'01"+36:42
30.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:26:3710'11"+38:03
31.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:29:4910'33"+41:15
32.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:31:1710'44"+42:43
33.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:52:5113'16"+1:04:17
NCLGunther VREYSBELK.O.L.
NCLMaxim SIMAKOVRUSIndividuals/No club
NCLOlivier DE WOLFBELVVO 96
NCLPieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLTim LUYCKXBELhamok
Top

HB   length 5800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant40:597'03"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega52:018'58"+11:02
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:01:0810'32"+20:09
4.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:22:1914'11"+41:20
Top

H35   length 7500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL51:236'51"
2.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.55:467'26"+4:23
3.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim1:05:528'46"+14:29
4.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:15:5610'07"+24:33
5.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:20:4710'46"+29:24
6.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:23:1911'06"+31:56
7.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:34:0912'33"+42:46
NCLRoelant STORMSBELhamok
Top

H40   length 7500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.54:037'12"
2.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega56:567'35"+2:53
3.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUISwiss O Tours1:02:228'18"+8:19
4.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours1:02:328'20"+8:29
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:04:108'33"+10:07
6.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:04:238'35"+10:20
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:04:358'36"+10:32
8.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:05:058'40"+11:02
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:08:519'10"+14:48
10.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:15:4910'06"+21:46
11.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:17:1410'17"+23:11
12.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:17:3310'20"+23:30
13.Marc VANHERLEBELhamok1:21:5710'55"+27:54
14.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:22:0610'56"+28:03
15.André WÄLTISUISwiss O Tours1:37:0912'57"+43:06
16.Erik BEYENSBELhamok1:46:0314'08"+52:00
17.Stefan RUCHSUISwiss O Tours1:52:3315'00"+58:30
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLKoen NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLMarco JACOBSBELBorasca
Top

H45   length 6500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca39:006'00"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega42:096'29"+3:09
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega43:056'37"+4:05
4.Koen MEYNENBELhamok45:507'03"+6:50
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok45:567'03"+6:56
6.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL47:297'18"+8:29
7.Luc MELISBELhamok49:327'37"+10:32
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.49:447'39"+10:44
9.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL49:527'40"+10:52
10.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok50:227'44"+11:22
11.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok51:457'57"+12:45
12.Dirk GENARBELTROL54:298'22"+15:29
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL56:048'37"+17:04
14.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL59:299'09"+20:29
15.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:00:409'20"+21:40
16.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:05:1110'01"+26:11
17.Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors1:06:3010'13"+27:30
18.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:07:4210'24"+28:42
19.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:08:1210'29"+29:12
20.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:08:4910'35"+29:49
21.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:11:4511'02"+32:45
22.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:16:5211'49"+37:52
23.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:16:5711'50"+37:57
24.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:17:0111'50"+38:01
25.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:17:0611'51"+38:06
26.Carlo COOLENBELK.O.L.1:35:2814'41"+56:28
NCLJohan MAESBELhamok
Top

H50   length 5800m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:196'26"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:096'34"+0:50
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:366'49"+2:17
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant40:076'54"+2:48
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.44:547'44"+7:35
6.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega46:298'00"+9:10
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.46:408'02"+9:21
8.Paul BRADBURYGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers46:418'02"+9:22
9.Luc BOUVEBELhamok47:468'14"+10:27
10.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK48:228'20"+11:03
11.Willy HOEKXBELhamok50:538'46"+13:34
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega52:339'03"+15:14
13.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn og Skimt53:549'17"+16:35
14.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule54:509'27"+17:31
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL57:309'54"+20:11
16.William NICQUEBELTROL57:449'57"+20:25
17.Herman JANSSENBELTROL59:0710'11"+21:48
18.Marc LEERSBELTROL59:1310'12"+21:54
19.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:00:1210'22"+22:53
20.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:02:1610'44"+24:57
21.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:04:3711'08"+27:18
22.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:06:4011'29"+29:21
23.Dick DUCROBELOmega1:07:3411'38"+30:15
24.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:07:5011'41"+30:31
25.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:07:5111'41"+30:32
26.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.2:17:4323'44"+1:40:24
NCLAlastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers
NCLJan THEYSBELOmega
--Ludo LUYCKXBELhamok
Top

H55   length 4600m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen34:447'33"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.34:507'34"+0:06
3.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBAOC35:377'44"+0:53
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.35:557'48"+1:11
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega39:168'32"+4:32
6.Bernd DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr39:438'38"+4:59
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.42:529'19"+8:08
8.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK43:009'20"+8:16
9.James LITHGOWAUSGaringal Orienteers Inc44:099'35"+9:25
10.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK44:389'42"+9:54
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:369'54"+10:52
12.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.47:0210'13"+12:18
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:2410'31"+13:40
14.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase48:2910'32"+13:45
15.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.50:2110'56"+15:37
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.51:2711'11"+16:43
17.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.53:4311'40"+18:59
18.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.55:0011'57"+20:16
19.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:01:2013'19"+26:36
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:04:1813'58"+29:34
21.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELK.O.L.1:05:3014'14"+30:46
22.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:10:3015'19"+35:46
23.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:46:3623'10"+1:11:52
Top

H60   length 4200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten32:017'37"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL36:338'42"+4:32
3.Matti RAILIMOFINRaVaHeinola36:528'46"+4:51
4.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS40:249'37"+8:23
5.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega41:109'48"+9:09
6.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.41:539'58"+9:52
7.Peter GORVETTGBRCrag Foot Orienteers41:569'59"+9:55
8.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.43:2510'20"+11:24
9.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.51:5812'22"+19:57
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL52:1512'26"+20:14
11.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok53:1512'40"+21:14
12.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP53:5312'49"+21:52
13.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega58:4113'58"+26:40
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca59:2214'08"+27:21
15.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:00:5814'30"+28:57
16.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:01:2114'36"+29:20
17.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL1:02:2014'50"+30:19
18.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.1:10:0916'42"+38:08
19.André PEETERSBELTROL1:12:1717'12"+40:16
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H65   length 4200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden32:407'46"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO41:429'55"+9:02
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.45:2810'49"+12:48
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:4010'52"+13:00
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.46:1311'00"+13:33
6.Raimo SALMINENSWEWWOP49:3911'49"+16:59
7.Fred WELLENSBELhamok51:1212'11"+18:32
8.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP1:01:0214'31"+28:22
9.Sven-erik FORSELLSWEWWOP1:13:4417'33"+41:04
Top

H70   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok48:2013'25"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.55:1315'20"+6:53
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega59:3516'33"+11:15
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:17:2421'30"+29:04
Top

H75   length 3600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega46:4913'00"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS56:5315'48"+10:04
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:09:3119'18"+22:42
Top

SD   length 4300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre DE ROECKBELOmega56:1213'04"
2.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok59:0313'43"+2:51
3.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega1:01:3014'18"+5:18
4.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:02:0314'25"+5:51
5.Ariane DECRAMERBELVVO 961:02:5414'37"+6:42
6.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:04:0814'54"+7:56
7.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:09:0316'03"+12:51
8.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:15:4917'37"+19:37
9.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:28:1820'32"+32:06
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:30:0520'56"+33:53
NCLWim DENSBELVVO 96
Top

LD   length 7200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.56:417'52"
2.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.57:518'02"+1:10
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok59:258'15"+2:44
4.Marco VANDEKERCKHOVEBELhamok59:318'15"+2:50
5.Rony WILDERMANSBELhamok1:02:088'37"+5:27
6.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:03:558'52"+7:14
7.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:04:168'55"+7:35
8.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:07:329'22"+10:51
9.Els PUTBELOmega1:07:359'23"+10:54
10.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:12:1410'01"+15:33
11.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:12:4210'05"+16:01
12.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:13:0710'09"+16:26
13.Pieter LEUSBELVVO 961:13:1310'10"+16:32
14.Danny REYNDERSBELIndiv.VVO1:19:1411'00"+22:33
15.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:19:5411'05"+23:13
16.Ludwig WILLEMSBELTROL1:28:1912'15"+31:38
17.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:33:1412'56"+36:33
18.Bart VANBALENBELK.O.L.1:36:1013'21"+39:29
19.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:38:3613'41"+41:55
20.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:52:0515'34"+55:24
Top

Total

K.O.L.75
Omega61
hamok53
TROL40
Swiss O Tours11
Borasca7
Olifant6
WWOP6
VVO 965
OLG Galgenen4
Punto Nord Monza4
UZANA4
ARGUS3
BAOC3
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
C.O. Pégase2
Darlington Orienteers2
Les Raptors2
OK Saule2
SPOBO2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
Växjö OK2
Athlétic Club Aurélien1
Balise 101
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Crag Foot Orienteers1
Garingal Orienteers Inc1
Herlufsholm OK1
Indiv.VVO1
Individuals/No club1
Kolbotn og Skimt1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Dachsen1
OLregioolten1
RaVaHeinola1
TGM Budenheim1
USV TU Dresden1
UZO1
Total: 324