MdBn 1C/1Gr
Leopoldsburg 19.4.2018
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Last updated: 19.04.2018 19:02:20
Contact/Remarks:
eddy.jansen@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
eddy.jansen@gmail.com
Dit is een voorlopige uitslag.
Omloop 1 wordt in de loop van volgende week aangepast, wegens brand op de heide
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
1
9200m (74)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Filip SWIJNGEDOUW
BEL
H35
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:37:54
10'38"
27.
Patrick JANSEN
BEL
H45
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:40:47
10'57"
30.
Kristof DAEMS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:43:13
11'13"
34.
Lauwens WATERSCHOOT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:58:54
12'55"
35.
Kevin GOVAERTS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:00:53
13'08"
38.
Kevin LOYSCH
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:10:57
14'14"
41.
Jorg DENISSEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:29:48
16'16"
NCL
Dimitri FERLA
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Mathias SCHOLLEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Pichael PETER
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Ruben DE STICKERE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Wouter VANOLST
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Yente KEYSERS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top
2
8000m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Tim SCHONKEREN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:35:38
11'57"
18.
Geert VERSTRAETEN
BEL
H35
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:46:58
13'22"
19.
Dries ROIJAKKERS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:52:06
14'00"
21.
Brecht REEKMANS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:53:56
14'14"
23.
Yves DE WINTER
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:55:58
14'29"
27.
Kenny VANHOVE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:42:52
20'21"
28.
Ian VAN DER EEDT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:45:13
20'39"
30.
Jimmy CRUYS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:53:26
21'40"
NCL
Bjorn STOCKMANS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Bruno DEPUYDT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Glenn TREKELS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Iele HENSKENS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Joel SANCHEZ
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Johannes VERLINDEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Tom BENAETS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top
3
7300m (91)
[H:]M:S
min/km
46.
Yannick VANHOVE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:40:19
13'44"
47.
Tommy FONKEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:42:08
13'59"
51.
Robin VERBURGH
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:44:31
14'19"
52.
Nico CLAES
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:48:19
14'50"
56.
Gert PIETERS
BEL
H35
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:54:17
15'39"
58.
Vic TRAPPENIERS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:56:19
15'56"
60.
Siem AERTS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:57:56
16'09"
68.
Kristof SAEYS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:38:32
21'43"
NCL
Arne VANDEN EYNDE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Enrico DECUBBER
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Justin SCHUYTEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Michael BREBELS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Naud VAN DEN BERG
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Niels VANDER BIEST
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Olivier NIJS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Sebastiaan VAN DE VELDE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Vincent WOUTERS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top
4
6100m (106)
[H:]M:S
min/km
45.
Tomas SANHUEZA
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:35:41
15'41"
46.
Toon NEUSKENS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:35:48
15'42"
47.
Michiel LOMMELEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:37:08
15'55"
48.
Mathias DEMEY
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:37:33
15'59"
53.
Jochen SOUVERIJNS
BEL
H35
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:41:53
16'42"
61.
Maarten BLOMMEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:49:38
17'58"
66.
Chris VANLOFFELT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:03:58
20'19"
68.
Pieter VAN WINCKEL
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:05:46
20'37"
69.
Michel VOS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:07:46
20'56"
71.
Dylan HOYDONCKX
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:17:45
22'34"
72.
Maxim HERMAN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:38:43
26'01"
NCL
Jan VANDENDRIESCHE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Jonas BORGERHOFF
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Martijn FLUDER
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Xati SERCU
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top
5
5400m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Erik VAN CELST
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:36:38
17'53"
11.
Kurt BENTEYN
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:40:19
18'34"
16.
Nicolas VANDENBERGHE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:53:53
21'05"
18.
Sam MARTINEZ GARCIA
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:56:03
21'29"
19.
Manuel ARNOYS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:57:10
21'41"
20.
Xavier KUPPENS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:58:01
21'51"
21.
Jordi DEWULF
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:59:21
22'06"
22.
Bart DERGENT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:00:07
22'14"
23.
Glenn KEUNEN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2:01:28
22'29"
NCL
Christoph SIMENON
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Frank VAN HASSELT
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Krist OYEN
BEL
H45
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Maarten DE TANT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCL
Wies WAGEMANS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
Top
6
4500m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Maxim TSVETKOV
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:17:00
17'06"
12.
Maxime BONNIER
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:18:35
17'27"
15.
Christophe DAEMS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:19:51
17'44"
16.
Stephen DIENN
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:20:11
17'49"
17.
Joeri ZAVOLOKO
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:20:56
17'59"
19.
Kristof ADRIAENS
BEL
H35
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:22:33
18'20"
21.
Andy TOMASINI
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:24:38
18'48"
22.
Seppe OPDENAKKER
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:25:10
18'55"
23.
Stijn MELIS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:26:35
19'14"
26.
Tom VANHOUDT
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:29:08
19'48"
27.
Jurgen SMEERS
BEL
H35
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:33:40
20'48"
28.
Marco WILS
BEL
H40
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:34:59
21'06"
29.
Lennert LOENDERS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:36:23
21'25"
30.
Nick SMEYERS
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:37:44
21'43"
31.
Kjell DOOLAGE
BEL
H21
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
1:41:23
22'31"
Top
Total
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
89
KOL
22
Md Bn Bvr/5li
22
hamok
15
2 Cdo
12
CC R&A
12
Omega
12
TROL
10
TrgC Para
10
Bn ISTAR
9
IRMEP - KMILO
9
10 W Tac
8
ERM/KMS
8
Balise 10
7
CC Land Dept Gn
7
Kamp BEVERLO
7
18 Bn Log
6
BPO
6
CC Land Dept Man
6
Md Bn ChA
6
4 Gp CIS
5
Bn Aie
5
CBOS Noord
5
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
5
Indiv.
5
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
5
Borasca
4
DG Com
4
ERSO-KSOO
4
Info Ops Gp
4
Md Bn 1/3 L
4
10 Gp CIS
3
1W/BKOKS
3
5 EMI
3
ACOS O-T
3
ARDOC
3
Base Florennes
3
CASA-ERSO
3
CC MED
3
CID Mat
3
Camp ELSENBORN
3
DisC WS
3
29 Bn Log
2
4 Bn Gn
2
4 Bn Log
2
C.O. Liège
2
CE Cdo
2
Camp LAGLAND
2
HK Md Bde
2
HQ Lt Bde
2
MRCI
2
OLVE
2
SHAPE
2
3 Para
1
ACOS IS
1
ASUB
1
Bn HK Def St QRE
1
CC Infra Noord
1
COMOPSLAND
1
COMOPSNAV
1
Camp MARCHE
1
HMRA
1
JFC Brunsum
1
LO Sport Oirschot
1
MRMP
1
MRSYS
1
Olifant
1
Total: 402