Championnat Académie UNSS Alsace 2018
Labaroche 18.4.2018
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS
Last updated: 18.04.2018 18:57:39
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
D:Circuit A
D:Circuit B
D:Circuit C
D:Circuit D
H:Circuit A
H:Circuit B
H:Circuit C
H:Circuit D
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Circuit C
2500m
95m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
22:24
8'57"
5.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
26:20
10'32"
12.
Clara PERRIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
37:37
15'02"
17.
Eve RENAUDET
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
41:29
16'35"
18.
Justine JEANNINGROS
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
41:32
16'36"
26.
Charlotte CALONEGO
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
53:30
21'23"
29.
Camille ERTLE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
57:13
22'53"
30.
Julie PARMENTIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
57:26
22'58"
34.
Mathilde MULLER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:01:23
24'33"
39.
Margaux ANGELAND
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:03:44
25'29"
44.
Aurore GOMEZ
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:19:33
31'49"
46.
Margot BOHLY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:23:33
33'25"
48.
Marine MUNIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:27:24
34'57"
NCL
Ambre BUOB
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top
D:Circuit D
1200m
40m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kimaé SUTTER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
39:48
33'09"
2.
Maeva BARADEL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
43:37
36'20"
4.
Lisa ANCEL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
47:11
39'19"
6.
Gaianne BOULEAU SANMARTY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
47:37
39'40"
7.
Tiffen BARRAT
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
48:26
40'21"
8.
Violette KESSLER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
49:21
41'07"
9.
Oriane PIROLA
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
51:26
42'51"
10.
Aurore BARADEL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
55:14
46'01"
11.
Iélona PIERRE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
59:21
49'27"
NCL
Zoé BOULEAU SANMARTY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top
H:Circuit B
2900m
85m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Jocelyn WERNER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
36:22
12'32"
13.
Lucas GAUDEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
40:20
13'54"
23.
Louis DIDIERJEAN
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
56:31
19'29"
35.
Brice NOEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:15:08
25'54"
NCL
Adrien RISCH
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Emile HUMBERT
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Matthéo BOTTOS
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top
H:Circuit C
2500m
95m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marius LANZARINI
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
45:27
18'10"
3.
Max PERRIER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
45:45
18'17"
Top
Total
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
33
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
23
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
16
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
15
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
10
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
10
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
9
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim
9
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
8
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
8
292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL
8
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller
6
Pass'O - Indiv.
6
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE
5
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
5
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
5
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
4
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
3
Total: 183