clublogo
index

Sommerlauf
Gross und Klein Bohlscheid 1.4.2012
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 01.04.2012 16:34:41Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:3926'10"
Top

D-14   length 3980m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:01:4515'30"
Top

D-16   length 5550m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanna MÜLLERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz40:327'18"
2.Sofie BACHMANNSUINWK Nordwestschweiz49:328'55"+9:00
3.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1313'11"+32:41
Top

D-18   length 5940m  climb 215m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:19:1113'19"
Top

D-20   length 6920m  climb 265m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Salome SCHWEIZERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz59:358'36"
2.Andrea ROGGOSUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:01:278'52"+1:52
3.Roxana ZEHTABCHISUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:02:459'04"+3:10
4.Saskia GRIEDERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:06:389'37"+7:03
5.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:3412'30"+26:59
6.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:44:1115'03"+44:36
7.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:49:2915'49"+49:54
Top

DE   length 9230m  climb 315m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:28:429'36"
Top

D21   length 6920m  climb 265m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia GÜRTLERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz59:118'33"
2.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:39:1614'20"+40:05
3.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège2:00:0317'20"+1:00:52
Top

DB   length 4840m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:0113'25"
2.Maud SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:06:4513'47"+1:44
3.Annina BIRCHERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:10:1514'30"+5:14
4.Elisabeth FELLIndiv.1:14:4015'25"+9:39
NCLIlana DANNEMARKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D35   length 5940m  climb 215m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:25:1314'20"
--Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:379'41"-27:36
Top

D40   length 5550m  climb 170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:4610'46"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0813'32"+15:22
Top

D45   length 5550m  climb 170m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:408'56"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant54:029'44"+4:22
3.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:03:0911'22"+13:29
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:07:4112'11"+18:01
5.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3412'32"+19:54
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:12:0012'58"+22:20
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:4113'59"+28:01
8.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:18:2314'07"+28:43
Top

D50   length 4840m  climb 140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:10:0314'28"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:21:4116'52"+11:38
Top

D55   length 4840m  climb 140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4512'45"
2.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:11:5414'51"+10:09
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:38:0020'14"+36:15
Top

D60   length 3980m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel47:1011'51"
2.Madeleine VILLERSBELHermathenae1:05:3316'28"+18:23
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:12:0718'07"+24:57
--Rina RUBENSBELK.O.L.1:35:2923'59"+48:19
Top

D65   length 3980m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:29:4037'36"
Top

H-10   length 2240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae59:0626'23"
Top

H-12   length 2240m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne JANSSENSBELIndiv.46:4320'51"
Top

H-14   length 5550m  climb 170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège45:538'16"
Top

H-16   length 5940m  climb 215m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timon SCHWEIZERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz40:216'47"
2.Noah ZBINDENSUINWK Nordwestschweiz45:487'42"+5:27
3.Tobia BERGERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz46:017'44"+5:40
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:1610'18"+20:55
Top

H-18   length 6920m  climb 265m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:21:4811'49"
2.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:0011'50"+0:12
3.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:23:4212'05"+1:54
Top

HE   length 10370m  climb 385m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:486'38"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:15:147'15"+6:26
3.Hannes FRIEDERICHSUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:15:177'15"+6:29
4.Christoph MEIERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:15:597'19"+7:11
5.Andreas HERZIGSUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:16:227'21"+7:34
6.Julian BROGLISUINWK Nordwestschweiz1:16:357'23"+7:47
7.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:17:577'31"+9:09
8.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:19:567'42"+11:08
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:468'16"+16:58
10.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:118'18"+17:23
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:37:299'24"+28:41
12.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:39:049'33"+30:16
13.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:45:5810'13"+37:10
14.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:51:4210'46"+42:54
15.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel2:08:0812'21"+59:20
NCLThomas HOHLSUINWK Nordwestschweiz
Top

H21   length 9230m  climb 315m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:488'32"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:20:248'42"+1:36
3.Klaus SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:27:349'29"+8:46
4.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:31:399'55"+12:51
5.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:48:2011'44"+29:32
Top

HB   length 5940m  climb 215m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:598'45"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:539'14"+2:54
3.Stephane WILLEMARCKBELIndiv.2:01:2520'26"+1:09:26
Top

H35   length 9230m  climb 315m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:267'18"
2.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:08:587'28"+1:32
3.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:15:588'13"+8:32
4.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:17:308'23"+10:04
5.Benoït JACQUEMINBELC.O. Liège1:23:249'02"+15:58
6.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:519'05"+16:25
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:169'27"+19:50
8.Pascal MICHAELIBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:219'27"+19:55
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:29:109'39"+21:44
10.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:32:5610'04"+25:30
11.Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae1:50:3111'58"+43:05
12.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:51:2312'04"+43:57
Top

H40   length 8500m  climb 280m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:33:3511'00"
2.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:38:2511'34"+4:50
3.Christoph BARBIERIndiv.1:48:2312'45"+14:48
4.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:58:5113'58"+25:16
NCLMarc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège
NCLMichael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H45   length 8500m  climb 280m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel55:586'35"
2.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:21:419'36"+25:43
3.Ed JANSSENSNEDIndiv.1:30:3010'38"+34:32
4.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:32:4110'54"+36:43
5.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:33:2010'58"+37:22
6.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:36:0211'17"+40:04
7.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:37:3611'28"+41:38
8.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:45:5412'27"+49:56
9.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:54:5813'31"+59:00
NCLEric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H50   length 6920m  climb 265m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:458'03"
2.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:07:189'43"+11:33
3.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:09:079'59"+13:22
4.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:09:099'59"+13:24
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:13:1010'34"+17:25
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:14:1410'43"+18:29
7.Christian AMANDBELHermathenae1:15:2310'53"+19:38
8.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège1:22:1711'53"+26:32
9.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:22:3411'55"+26:49
10.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:24:2512'11"+28:40
11.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:25:3612'22"+29:51
12.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:31:0613'09"+35:21
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:34:1213'36"+38:27
14.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:56:0116'45"+1:00:16
15.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:08:2118'32"+1:12:36
--Thomas MEIERSUINWK Nordwestschweiz55:067'57"-0:39
Top

H55   length 5940m  climb 215m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège41:086'55"
2.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae47:518'03"+6:43
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.49:468'22"+8:38
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB54:219'08"+13:13
5.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:06:3011'11"+25:22
6.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:10:0811'48"+29:00
7.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:23:4314'05"+42:35
8.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:41:0017'00"+59:52
Top

H60   length 5550m  climb 170m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:187'58"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.49:558'59"+5:37
3.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège51:449'19"+7:26
4.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1051:489'19"+7:30
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1051:599'21"+7:41
6.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège55:049'55"+10:46
7.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:2510'20"+13:07
8.Frans WENSBELTROL59:3310'43"+15:15
9.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:5612'14"+23:38
10.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:19:0214'14"+34:44
11.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:38:2717'44"+54:09
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H65   length 4840m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0010'07"
2.Serge DERYBELBalise 1052:2010'48"+3:20
3.Robert MARIQUEBELIndiv.59:4312'20"+10:43
4.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4413'22"+15:44
5.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:11:5214'50"+22:52
--Ferdinand FELDGENGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:2221'21"+54:22
Top

H70   length 3980m  climb 90m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANBELASUB48:1512'07"
2.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath52:1513'07"+4:00
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB56:4914'16"+8:34
4.Siegfried NIEßENGERHansa Simmerath59:2314'55"+11:08
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5815'19"+12:43
6.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:2616'56"+19:11
7.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:4617'01"+19:31
8.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:0417'06"+19:49
--Stephan HANSIndiv.45:5911'33"-2:16
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB54:5713'48"+6:42
--Félix NAVEAUBELHermathenae1:02:0015'34"+13:45
Top

H75   length 3980m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:39:2924'59"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:52:3828'17"+13:09
Top

H80   length 3980m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:03:2015'54"
2.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0022'06"+24:40
Top

Total

C.O. Liège28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
NWK Nordwestschweiz17
ASUB15
N.S.V. Amel14
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel8
Indiv.7
K.O.L.7
Balise 106
hamok6
Hansa Simmerath5
TROL4
Hainaut O.C.3
Olifant2
Omega2
Altaïr C.O.1
B.A.B.A.1
C.O. Pégase1
Total: 163